DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "F"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 88. Fábila Lotina Roberto 1995 CHI-Chile HAICO Racing 3:23.41,3 34.57,3 (326) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 37. ¦
M-Hall 1373. Fäh Alexander 1975 Gammertingen Radfreunde Gammertingen 4:59.54,5 2:11.10,5 (6142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 447. ¦
M-Hall 834. Fähnrich Philipp 1997 Bisingen 4:22.23,7 1:33.39,7 (5084) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 99. ¦
M-Hall 391. Faigle Armin 1963 Albstadt 3:51.53,7 1:03.09,7 (6233) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 79. ¦
M-Hall 1160. Failenschmid Stefan 1983 St. Johann 4:43.14,1 1:54.30,1 (6226) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 285. ¦
M-Fall 3. Failenschmid Svenja 1998 Bad Urach Team-Gesundshop24.de 3:35.35,3 14.42,1 (23) Urkunde Foto M-FLizS 2. ¦
M-Hall 1079. Faiss Markus 1966 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 4:38.11,7 1:49.27,7 (2115) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 244. ¦
M-Hall 1244. Falke Axel 1967 Renningen BaCo 4:49.20,6 2:00.36,6 (5156) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 399. ¦
??? --- Faude Pascal 2003 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 15.19,2 Runde 14 (77) Foto C-MU15 15. ¦
??? --- Faude Vincent 2006 Albstadt Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 13.20,6 Runde 10 (78) Foto C-MU13 23. ¦
M-Hall 811. Faustmann Marc 1977 Gammertingen Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:20.16,4 1:31.32,4 (2136) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 195. ¦
??? --- Faustmann Phil 2010 Gammertingen Gonso-Rawoflex-Team 5.17,2 ----- (79) Foto C-MU9/10 4. ¦
M-Hall 1195. Faye Sven 1969 Lindenberg "Goht it" giz it 4:45.59,3 1:57.15,3 (5277) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 380. ¦
??? --- Fecker Andreas+Fecker Gün 1971 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 3:58.27,2 ----- (2001) Foto M-Tandem 4. ¦
M-Hall 754. Fecker Uwe 1968 Bisingen Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 4:17.18,5 1:28.34,5 (2340) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 234. ¦
M-Hall 133. Fehrle Wolfgang 1963 Dettingen Drechslerei Beck 3:31.13,1 42.29,1 (3029) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 15. ¦
M-Hall 1812. Fehrmann Andreas 1973 Durbach 5:56.52,9 3:08.08,9 (8069) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 582. ¦
??? --- Feige Patrick 2006 Nürtingen SV Reudern 13.06,4 ----- (11) Foto C-MU13 3. ¦
M-Hall 1389. Feil Uli 1964 Albstadt Maler Lorch 5:01.46,0 2:13.02,0 (5258) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 330. ¦
M-Hall 1645. Feist Klaus 1944 Albstadt Team Alber 5:26.20,0 2:37.36,0 (2174) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 49. ¦
M-Hall 1836. Feldmann Jens 1979 Duisburg TEAM mabitz 6:04.47,0 3:16.03,0 (8169) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 420. ¦
M-Hall 555. Feller Marc 1977 Winnenden `s Bike INN 4:04.04,5 1:15.20,5 (4260) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 131. ¦
??? --- Feller Tim 2007 Römerstein MTB Team TSV Böhringen 9.24,7 ----- (41) Foto C-MU1107 5. ¦
M-Hall 132. Fenske Michael 1958 Laufenburg RSV Bad Säckingen 3:30.47,5 42.03,5 (111) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 14. ¦
M-Hall 1810. Fernandes Filipe 1972 Bad Urach ElringKlinger 5:56.37,8 3:07.53,8 (8048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 581. ¦
M-Hall 1323. Fersterra Lars 1983 Waiblingen SG-Schorndorf Bikeriders 4:55.53,5 2:07.09,5 (8170) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 316. ¦
M-Hall 1075. Feuerbacher Markus 1984 Leonberg RV Schwalbe Leonberg-Eltingen 4:37.49,9 1:49.05,9 (5119) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 259. ¦
M-Hall 541. Feyrer Felix 2000 Balingen 4:02.46,0 1:14.02,0 (6227) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 13. ¦
M-Hall 374. Feyrer Norbert 1967 München 3:51.02,9 1:02.18,9 (3106) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 102. ¦
M-Hall 372. Feyrer Ralf 1969 Winterlingen EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:50.57,5 1:02.13,5 (4013) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 101. ¦
M-Hall 61. Fickert Martin 1986 Stuttgart MTV Stuttgart 3:19.26,3 30.42,3 (3330) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 16. ¦
M-Hall 469. Fiedler Rainer 1968 Mössingen ERBE Offroad Bike Team 3:57.08,4 1:08.24,4 (3127) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 129. ¦
M-Hall 983. Fiefeck Thorald 1965 Bremen Bremer Stadtmusikanten 4:32.24,7 1:43.40,7 (5055) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 218. ¦
M-Hall 1536. Fien Martin 1963 Albstadt HFP-Fans Südtirol 5:15.44,0 2:27.00,0 (5129) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 370. ¦
??? --- Fink Florian 2002 Albstadt GONSO-SIMPLON Racing Team 18.18,5 ----- (80) Foto C-MU17 2. ¦
M-Hall 997. Fink Martin 1963 Hohenstein Schwörer Haus Bike-Team 4:33.01,9 1:44.17,9 (2137) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 222. ¦
M-Hall 111. Fischer Daniel 1980 Rottenburg Trailsurfer 3:27.26,5 38.42,5 (3120) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 25. ¦
M-Hall 798. Fischer Rainer 1977 Balingen MTB-Füchse Weilstetten 4:19.50,3 1:31.06,3 (5001) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 191. ¦
M-Hall 937. Fischer Steffen 1996 Albstadt Radhaus Winterlingen 4:29.25,4 1:40.41,4 (6111) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 110. ¦
M-Hall 700. Fischer Udo 1973 Unlingen Team Alb-Füxe 4:14.38,0 1:25.54,0 (5211) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 217. ¦
M-Hall 1392. Flad Markus 1966 Mössingen Brillenstudio Diether Mössinge 5:01.49,3 2:13.05,3 (7015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 333. ¦
M-Hall 619. Flad Tim 1993 Mössingen LG Steinlach 4:08.48,7 1:20.04,7 (4118) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 69. ¦
M-Hall 1584. Flaig Lothar 1959 Dunningen 5:19.33,7 2:30.49,7 (7054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 388. ¦
M-Hall 651. Fleck André 1973 Biberach 4:11.19,6 1:22.35,6 (3279) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 195. ¦
M-Fall 59. Fleig Betina 1995 Sulzburg Spätzle Racer 4:43.56,1 1:23.02,9 (6266) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 9. ¦
M-Hall 1174. Fleig Thomas 1987 Dornstetten IBC DIMB Racing Team 4:44.24,0 1:55.40,0 (4268) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 288. ¦
M-Hall 440. Fleig Thomas 1964 Baiersbronn TV Klosterreichenbach 3:55.01,6 1:06.17,6 (6023) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 90. ¦
M-Hall 1411. Fleisch Martin 1962 Deutschland Team Willi-Mayer Häuser fürs L 5:03.18,5 2:14.34,5 (2341) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 338. ¦
M-Hall 407. Fligge Christian 1987 Binzwangen SV Binzwangen bike&run 3:52.44,6 1:04.00,6 (4097) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 94. ¦
M-Hall 868. Floredo Jürgen 1971 Frickenhausen Team Neli 4:24.59,0 1:36.15,0 (5002) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 272. ¦
M-Hall 285. Flöss Lukas 1988 Veringenstadt JG Prokon Racing Team 3:45.20,9 56.36,9 (3044) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 39. ¦
M-Hall 941. Fluck Michael 1964 Simmozheim dreher+stetter 4:29.48,4 1:41.04,4 (5054) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 210. ¦
M-Hall 1603. Flügel Ben 1980 Deufringen Stereo-Team 5:21.29,8 2:32.45,8 (7153) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 376. ¦
M-Hall 1205. Föhl Alexander 1967 Amtzell 4:46.32,7 1:57.48,7 (7139) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 386. ¦
M-Hall 1029. Folie Martin 1971 CH-Rekingen AG MTB Team Hochrhein 4:34.20,2 1:45.36,2 (7232) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 330. ¦
M-Hall 1819. Folkersma Peter 1965 NL-Haulerwijk mey atb racing team holland 5:57.55,4 3:09.11,4 (8018) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 465. ¦
M-Hall 1483. Forai Daniel 1996 Gosheim 5:10.25,3 2:21.41,3 (8172) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 166. ¦
M-Hall 1946. Foshag Frank 1963 Ebhausen 2:20.38,4 Sprungschan (8144) Foto M-Hmas3 504. ¦
M-Hall 1842. Francina Andreas 1963 Balingen big kahuna burger 6:07.21,2 3:18.37,2 (6100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 470. ¦
M-Fall 139. Francina Sabine 1966 Balingen big kahuna burger 6:10.14,9 2:49.21,7 (7157) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas3 27. ¦
M-Hall 447. Frank Matthias 1967 Appenweier Team Boss Lubricants 3:55.14,7 1:06.30,7 (3100) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 124. ¦
M-Hall 182. Frank Matthias 1972 Herrenberg RSV Irschenberg 3:35.55,3 47.11,3 (3280) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 36. ¦
M-Hall 1856. Franz Andreas 1957 Bornheim FRANZ 6:14.23,0 3:25.39,0 (8087) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 477. ¦
M-Hall 1573. Franz Robert 1990 Neckarsulm FRANZ 5:19.05,1 2:30.21,1 (8088) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 178. ¦
M-Hall 1577. Franz Titus 1993 Heidelberg 5:19.19,5 2:30.35,5 (5347) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 179. ¦
M-Hall 476. Frech Eberhard 1959 Kirchheim unter Teck SV Reudern 3:57.28,9 1:08.44,9 (4044) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 102. ¦
M-Fall 95. Frei Karin 1976 Beuron Team Alber 5:21.58,6 2:01.05,4 (2176) Urkunde Foto M-Fmas2 27. ¦
M-Hall 852. Frentz Andreas 1965 Waiblingen Girlsbikeaction 4:23.36,4 1:34.52,4 (180) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 187. ¦
M-Hall 342. Frenzel Joachim 1971 Bisingen GEKO Racing / TV Onstmettingen 3:49.26,4 1:00.42,4 (3208) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 88. ¦
M-Hall 1639. Freter Walter 1958 Herrischried SC Holzenwinkel 5:25.24,8 2:36.40,8 (5353) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 403. ¦
M-Hall 698. Freudenmann Matthias 1990 Sigmaringen Team Alber 4:14.26,9 1:25.42,9 (2177) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 77. ¦
M-Hall 1266. Frey Armin 1973 Stuttgart UFO / Club-of-Heroes.de 4:51.01,0 2:02.17,0 (7085) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 403. ¦
M-Hall 201. Frey Markus 1969 Ravensburg Starbike 3:38.14,3 49.30,3 (3135) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 42. ¦
M-Hall 129. Frey Sebastian 1975 Schorndorf Cyclisteam 3:29.17,2 40.33,2 (298) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 42. ¦
M-Hall 385. Frick Thorsten 1978 Meckenbeuren Black Knights by Saikls 3:51.31,0 1:02.47,0 (3048) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 84. ¦
M-Hall 1587. Frieb Frank 1970 Günzburg Regine IQ Stingel Racing 5:19.45,9 2:31.01,9 (2079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 514. ¦
M-Hall 558. Friedrich Enno 1996 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:04.15,3 1:15.31,3 (2026) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 62. ¦
M-Hall 567. Friedrich Oliver 1961 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:05.08,1 1:16.24,1 (2027) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 124. ¦
M-Hall 906. Friesen Eduard 1980 Lahr EDEKA C+C großmarkt 4:27.40,3 1:38.56,3 (8238) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 220. ¦
M-Hall 294. Fritz Andre 1986 Todtnau RSV Todtnau 3:46.05,1 57.21,1 (3045) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 69. ¦
M-Hall 879. Fritz Arne 1966 Deutschland BIZERBA-MTB-Pro-Team 4:25.34,6 1:36.50,6 (2042) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 192. ¦
M-Hall 1280. Fritz Martin 1974 Aidlingen Heckengäu Radler 4:52.55,8 2:04.11,8 (8142) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 410. ¦
M-Hall 656. Fritz Sergej 1982 Rottweil Schuler Präzisionstechnik 4:11.44,5 1:23.00,5 (5140) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 155. ¦
M-Hall 1039. Fritz Stefan 1989 Aidlingen Schlossberg Biker 4:35.08,0 1:46.24,0 (6060) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 123. ¦
M-Hall 349. Fritzsche Danny 1973 Albstadt Team Steinmeyer 3:49.54,1 1:01.10,1 (25) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 57. ¦
M-Hall 74. Fröher Alexander 1981 Konstanz Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 3:21.13,0 32.29,0 (286) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 18. ¦
M-Hall 1497. Fröhlich Thorsten 1979 Oberteuringen 5:11.53,4 2:23.09,4 (8127) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 353. ¦
M-Hall 438. Frohmüller Luca 1999 Albstadt Regine IQ Stingel Racing 3:54.54,3 1:06.10,3 (2080) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 11. ¦
M-Hall 1309. Frommer Karlheinz 1961 Balingen EDEKA C+C Grossmarkt 4:54.56,4 2:06.12,4 (8241) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 306. ¦
M-Hall 1212. Frommer Walter 1969 Rosenfeld Rosenfeld 4:46.58,9 1:58.14,9 (6039) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 389. ¦
M-Hall 1848. Fuchs Oliver 1966 Waldbronn Gipfelstürmer 6:11.02,5 3:22.18,5 (7172) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 473. ¦
M-Hall 1052. Fuchsberger Michael 1974 CH-Zürich Wagner Glas- und Metallbau 4:36.14,1 1:47.30,1 (4166) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 338. ¦
M-Hall 1913. Fumic Lado 1976 Kirchheim Team FBI 1:30.43,7 Sprungschan (331) Foto M-Hmas2 614. ¦
M-Hall 36. Fünfer Harry 1964 Dotternhausen 5er Brüder 3:12.15,2 23.31,2 (82) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 2. ¦
M-Hall 1113. Fünfer Klaus 1965 Dotternhausen 5er Brüder 4:40.15,2 1:51.31,2 (4215) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 253. ¦
M-Hall 1831. Fünffinger Matthias 1968 Aschaffenburg 6:02.04,5 3:13.20,5 (8038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 589. ¦
M-Hall 564. Funkenweh Jonas 1986 Hechingen 4:04.52,9 1:16.08,9 (4078) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 135. ¦
M-Hall 933. Fürderer Eric 1984 Villingen-Schwenningen FV Marbach Bike-Team 4:29.08,1 1:40.24,1 (5018) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 225. ¦
M-Hall 1868. Furone Adriano 1973 Albstadt Team Steinmeyer 6:33.18,7 3:44.34,7 (2325) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 597. ¦
M-Hall 429. Fuss Tobias 1990 Albstadt 3:54.20,4 1:05.36,4 (5237) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 50. ¦

Total 100

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.