DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Albstadt Bike Marathon 2017, Albstadt (D) - nach Name "C"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land/Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- M-Hall 963. Cakmak Serkan 1980 Balingen Schuler Präzisionstechnik 4:31.14,8 1:42.30,8 (5264) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 230. ¦
M-Hall 942. Carver Jason 1971 Altdorf Evolution Cycling Club 4:29.59,5 1:41.15,5 (7079) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 298. ¦
M-Hall 874. Caspar Robert 1965 Zwiefalten Zwiefalter Mittwochsradler 4:25.18,9 1:36.34,9 (4248) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 191. ¦
M-Hall 1506. Cecati Lucas 1999 Albstadt ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 5:12.25,9 2:23.41,9 (7037) Urkunde Foto M-Hu19 25. ¦
M-Hall 1188. Cecati Mario 1997 Deutschland ASSA ABLOY Sicherheitstechnik 4:45.25,4 1:56.41,4 (2020) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 139. ¦
M-Hall 1206. Centonza Roberto 1978 Hochdorf 4:46.35,8 1:57.51,8 (6144) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 291. ¦
M-Hall 1356. Cesen Simon 1990 SLO-Buchs ErlingKlinger 4:58.53,0 2:10.09,0 (8156) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 156. ¦
M-Hall DNF Chafi Arsene 1991 Herne Ream RWT ----- ----- (2075) Foto M-Helite ¦
M-Hall 289. Chiavi Jens 1974 CH-Büren NW Fusionworld/Big Wheel Racing T 3:45.44,6 57.00,6 (281) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 70. ¦
M-Hall 610. Chillingworth Olaf 1980 Stuttgart SG Stern Stuttgart 4:08.07,7 1:19.23,7 (6265) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 146. ¦
M-Hall 1275. Christ Oliver 1972 Heiligenhaus CS Pure Racing Team 4:52.30,1 2:03.46,1 (4038) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 407. ¦
M-Hall 1951. Christian Thomas 1973 Bitz Team Korn Recycling 2:23.40,4 Sprungschan (2256) Foto M-Hmas2 628. ¦
M-Hall 1659. Christoffel Ramon 1978 Deutschland DB SCHENKER STUTTGART 5:28.12,4 2:39.28,4 (8157) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas1 384. ¦
M-Hall 191. Clas Erich 1951 Albstadt Team Bruddler SCO 3:36.58,3 48.14,3 (283) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas4 1. ¦
M-Hall 813. Clesle Hubert 1963 Meßstetten Next Generation 4:20.33,5 1:31.49,5 (5015) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 178. ¦
M-Hall 240. Coconcelli Jochen 1984 Metzingen RADWERK RACING TEAM 3:42.01,8 53.17,8 (17) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 54. ¦
M-Hall 102. Conzelmann Axel 1968 Bisingen Team Bruddler SCO 3:26.33,9 37.49,9 (199) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 17. ¦
M-Fall 51. Conzelmann Nina 1995 Albstadt 4:40.27,5 1:19.34,3 (8158) Urkunde Foto M-Felite 7. ¦
M-Hall 70. Conzelmann Tim 1997 Albstadt EXPOLINE-radhaus winterlingen 3:20.49,7 32.05,7 (18) Urkunde Foto M-HLizE 31. ¦
M-Hall 1698. Conzelmann Timo 1965 Albstadt SCO-Aktiv-Team / SC Onstmettin 5:34.47,2 2:46.03,2 (2113) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas3 418. ¦
M-Hall 1150. Corbo Dominik 1992 Bitz Next Generation 4:42.19,9 1:53.35,9 (5124) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 133. ¦
??? --- Crukovic Lenny 2008 Albstadt-Ebingen 10.14,6 ----- (129) Foto C-MU1108 3. ¦
M-Hall 437. Curth Michael 1976 Stuttgart SG Stern Stuttgart / BikesnBoa 3:54.52,6 1:06.08,6 (3004) Urkunde Foto M-Hmas2 122. ¦
M-Hall 468. Czepelczauer Adrian 1991 Veringenstadt Kurbelquäler Laucherttal 3:57.00,1 1:08.16,1 (4171) Urkunde Foto M-Helite 56. ¦

Total 24

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.