DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


Sierre-Zinal 2017

Sierre-Zinal 2017 - classements

classements overall Hommes Femmes Touristes Juniors

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z autres nations: A ARG AUS B CAN COL CRC CZ D E ECU ERI F GB I KEN L MAR MEX N NEP NL NZL P PL PM R UAE USA
Suisse - cantons AG BE BL BS FR GE JU LU NE SG SO SZ TI VD VS ZG ZH
Top classements overall --- Hommes général 1039 classés PDF --- Femmes général 187 classés PDF --- Hommes et Femmes 1226 classés PDF --- Juniors 193 classés PDF
Top Hommes ElitesHo Elites Hommes 590 classés PDF
1. Jornet Burgada Kilian, 1987, Espagne 2:33.05,7 (33) 2. Simpson Rob, 1991, Grande-Bretagne 2:33.19,4 (69) 3. King Max, 1980, Etats-Unis 2:34.04,2 (34)
Vét_I Vétérans I 269 classés PDF 1. De Gasperi Marco, 1977, I-Bormio (SO) 2:37.48,6 (16) 2. Costa Cesar, 1976, Martigny 2:38.46,1 (13) 3. Cardona Juan Carlos, 1974, Colombie 2:39.31,6 (84)
Vét_II Vétérans II 144 classés PDF 1. Therisod Frederic, 1967, F-Bozel 3:01.01,2 (6260) 2. Mejia Ricardo, 1963, MEX-Mexico 3:15.10,9 (46) 3. Padua Rodriguez Saul Antonio, 1967, COL-COLOMBIE 3:17.39,2 (54)
Vét_III Vétérans III 36 classés PDF 1. Amoudruz René, 1957, F-Taninges 3:23.49,7 (5024) 2. Bartlome Willy, 1957, Tavannes 3:42.15,0 (5059) 3. Gex-Fabry Laurent, 1957, Val-d'Illiez 3:57.18,9 (5506)

Top Femmes ElitesFe Elites Femmes 131 classées PDF 1. Murigi Lucy Wambui, 1985, Kenya 2:58.39,8 (117) 2. Maier Michelle, 1991, Allemagne 3:05.11,6 (101) 3. Ferrato Amandine, 1981, France 3:09.42,9 (107)
Femm_I Femmes I 38 classées PDF 1. Camboulives Aline, 1973, France 3:15.10,4 (102) 2. Iozzia Ivana, 1973, Italie 3:19.00,8 (110) 3. Yerly-Cattin Laurence, 1972, Cernier 3:19.05,2 (129)
Femm_II Femmes II 18 classées PDF 1. Cuenot Marianne, 1964, Le Cerneux-Péquignot 3:57.53,5 (5305) 2. Jepson Judith, 1966, GB-Hathersage 4:09.42,0 (5668) 3. Gremaud Corinne, 1966, Enney 4:10.29,2 (5551)

Top Touristes Tourist Tourist 2340 classés PDF
Top Juniors Jun_Homm Juniors Hommes 115 classés PDF
1. Prandi Andrea, 1998, Italie 1:22.32,2 (7167) 2. Parra Jeisson Javier, 1998, Colombie 1:22.34,7 (7162) 3. Cachard Sylvain, 1998, F-Clermont d'Hérault 1:26.03,4 (7040)
Jun_Femm Juniors Femmes 78 classées PDF 1. Bays Maëlle, 1999, Marly 1:49.08,6 (7018) 2. Ulrich Caroline, 2002, La Tour-de-Peilz 1:49.27,6 (7205) 3. Buchs Florence, 1998, Les Hauts-Geneveys 1:49.44,1 (7036)

Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.