DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Triathlon d'Aubonne 2016

Triathlon d'Aubonne 2016 - classements

classements overall Triathlon Sprint Série Relais Ecoliers

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C D E F G L M N O P R S T V Y Z autres nations: D F GB
Suisse - cantons BE BL FR GE JU LU NE SO TI VD VS ZH
Top classements overall --- Overall Triathlon Hommes 95 classés PDF
1. Hopf Gabriel, 1987, Bellmund 1:39.44,8 (74) 2. Luberti Andrea, 1972, Crassier 1:44.34,3 (120) 3. Ray Jehan-Nathanael, 1984, Neuchâtel 1:45.38,8 (124)
--- Overall Triathlon Femmes 26 classées PDF 1. Dufour Ludivine, 1980, Les Bioux 1:57.02,6 (41) 2. Rossi Maryline, 1976, F-Peron 1:59.31,4 (71) 3. Kruseman Maaike, 1972, Vessy 2:01.31,5 (24)
--- Overall tri Mini Série Hommes 119 classés PDF 1. Fridelance Sylvain, 1995, St-Barthélemy VD 54.05,1 (315) 2. Prince Loïc, 1998, Givrins 57.18,2 (400) 3. Picard Alexandre, 1998, Rolle 58.07,1 (401)
--- Overall tri Mini Série Femmes 66 classées PDF 1. Schultheiss Karen, 1986, Neuenegg 1:02.53,5 (329) 2. Lebrizoual Pauline, 1989, Monthey 1:06.39,0 (323) 3. Moerman Charlotte, 1994, Lausanne 1:06.39,2 (238)
--- Overall Minitri Ecoliers Garcons 53 classés PDF 1. Gumy Nael, 2008, Colombier NE 9.16,7 (1070) 2. Miliz Julien, 2004, Corcelles NE 10.35,4 (1074) 3. Wood Oliver, 2006, Chigny 11.13,4 (1073)
--- Overall Minitri Ecoliers Filles 22 classées PDF 1. Van der Kaaij Noémi, 2004, Vevey 9.51,6 (1060) 2. Currat Marie, 2004, Essert FR 10.16,8 (1054) 3. Triponez Maëline, 2006, Bassins 10.19,7 (1044)

Top Triathlon T-H-Elit Triathlon Hommes Elite 27 classés PDF 1. Hopf Gabriel, 1987, Bellmund 1:39.44,8 (74) 2. Ray Jehan-Nathanael, 1984, Neuchâtel 1:45.38,8 (124) 3. Charpigny Xavier, 1985, Aigle 1:46.37,4 (65)
T-H-Sen Triathlon Hommes Seniors 44 classés PDF 1. Luberti Andrea, 1972, Crassier 1:44.34,3 (120) 2. Galla Stéphane, 1978, Nyon 1:48.02,4 (138) 3. Spencer Andrew, 1975, Rolle 1:48.08,3 (90)
T-H-Vet Triathlon Hommes Vétérans 23 classés PDF 1. Cerutti Sergio, 1963, Les Bioux 1:50.50,3 (140) 2. Schnegg Serge, 1965, Yvonand 1:52.42,5 (95) 3. Chatelan Anton, 1963, Renens VD 1:57.22,4 (78)
T-H-Jun Triathlon Juniors M 1 classé PDF 1. Finiel Louis, 1998, Mont-sur-Rolle 1:55.13,8 (87)
T-F-Elit Triathlon Femmes Elite 12 classées PDF 1. Jeannin Marine, 1986, F-Valleiry 2:06.16,5 (43) 2. Gehring Elise, 1988, Commugny 2:13.14,5 (51) 3. Edd Shannon, 1987, Lausanne 2:13.47,4 (31)
T-F-SeVe Triathlon Femmes Seniores & Vet. 14 classées PDF 1. Dufour Ludivine, 1980, Les Bioux 1:57.02,6 (41) 2. Rossi Maryline, 1976, F-Peron 1:59.31,4 (71) 3. Kruseman Maaike, 1972, Vessy 2:01.31,5 (24)

Top Sprint Série S-H-Elit Sprint Série Hommes Elite 34 classés PDF 1. Fridelance Sylvain, 1995, St-Barthélemy VD 54.05,1 (315) 2. Baghin Fabio, 1984, Neuenegg 58.13,3 (325) 3. Antoine Jean Loup, 1991, Petit-Lancy 59.40,3 (280)
S-H-Sen Sprint Série Hommes Seniors 44 classés PDF 1. Tireford Sylvain, 1973, Anwil 58.25,7 (381) 2. Muller Daniel, 1973, Vich 1:03.38,3 (394) 3. Logan James, 1972, Froideville 1:04.36,8 (304)
S-H-Vet Sprint Série Hommes Vétérans 18 classés PDF 1. Théraulaz Didier, 1964, Onex 1:01.30,0 (243) 2. Joye Hervé, 1964, Blonay 1:04.27,3 (328) 3. Matthey Yan, 1966, Avully 1:08.36,5 (235)
S-H-Jun Sprint Série Juniors M 23 classés PDF 1. Prince Loïc, 1998, Givrins 57.18,2 (400) 2. Picard Alexandre, 1998, Rolle 58.07,1 (401) 3. Triponez Loïc, 2001, Bassins 58.35,9 (330)
S-F-Elit Sprint Série Femmes Elite 31 classées PDF 1. Schultheiss Karen, 1986, Neuenegg 1:02.53,5 (329) 2. Lebrizoual Pauline, 1989, Monthey 1:06.39,0 (323) 3. Moerman Charlotte, 1994, Lausanne 1:06.39,2 (238)
S-F-SeVe Sprint Série Femmes Seniores & Vet. 26 classées PDF 1. Iseli Jeannine, 1970, Schüpfen 1:06.43,5 (343) 2. Bonnaud Delphine, 1977, F-Labergement Ste Marie 1:07.46,1 (349) 3. Brandes Olivia, 1975, Puplinge 1:09.59,2 (281)
S-F-Jun Sprint Série Juniors F 9 classées PDF 1. Altheer Charlotte, 1997, F-Divonne les Bains 1:17.52,0 (339) 2. Grégis Lyne, 1996, F-St Pierre 1:19.43,1 (321) 3. Vaurs Lexane, 2000, F-Peron 1:20.51,2 (396)

Top Relais R-Famil Relais Familles 34 classés PDF 1. Le TRI'oh 1:02.41,4 (507) 2. Les marins d'eau douce 1:04.06,2 (523) 3. ManUP Le Rosey 1:04.39,5 (513)
R-Societ Relais Sociétés 26 classés PDF 1. ACA SQUAD 56.13,6 (522) 2. VIASAT 1:00.48,8 (531) 3. Shark Aubonne 1:00.58,8 (514)

Top Ecoliers M-G-78 Minitri Ecoliers Garcons 7 - 8 25 classés PDF 1. Gumy Nael, 2008, Colombier NE 9.16,7 (1070) 2. Keller Arno, 2008, Chambésy 11.20,1 (1006) 3. Vonarb Jules, 2008, La Tour-de-Trême 11.22,9 (1023)
M-G-910 Minitri Ecoliers Garcons 9-10 18 classés PDF 1. Wood Oliver, 2006, Chigny 11.13,4 (1073) 2. Keller Loïc, 2006, Chambésy 11.16,5 (1007) 3. Prati Tom, 2006, Vessy 11.17,7 (1047)
M-G-1112 Minitri Ecoliers Garcons 11 - 12 10 classés PDF 1. Miliz Julien, 2004, Corcelles NE 10.35,4 (1074) 2. Gerbex Sebastian, 2004, Yverdon-les-Bains 11.35,5 (1019) 3. Scurti Ivo, 2005, Dombresson 11.57,3 (1039)
M-F-78 Minitri Ecoliers Filles 7 - 8 6 classées PDF 1. Currat Mathilde, 2009, Essert FR 11.51,6 (1055) 2. Lain Svea, 2008, Prangins 12.10,0 (1010) 3. Jaquier Eva, 2009, Echallens 12.37,3 (1076)
M-F-910 Minitri Ecoliers Filles 9 - 10 8 classées PDF 1. Triponez Maëline, 2006, Bassins 10.19,7 (1044) 2. Currat Elise, 2006, Essert FR 10.49,9 (1053) 3. Schenk Léna, 2006, Chexbres 11.05,5 (1058)
M-F-1112 Minitri Ecoliers Filles 11 - 12 8 classées PDF 1. Van der Kaaij Noémi, 2004, Vevey 9.51,6 (1060) 2. Currat Marie, 2004, Essert FR 10.16,8 (1054) 3. Sudre Jane, 2004, Vessy 11.44,9 (1003)

Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.