DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Stage 6: Mezzana - Trento

Stage 6: Mezzana - Trento - rankings

 

Enduro Stage 6

Enduro Overall Stage 6

Inofficial Enduro Men Stage 6

Inofficial Enduro Women Stage 6

Vertical Ride Stage 6

Vertical Ride Overall Stage 6

U23 Stage 6

U23 Overall Stage 6

 

Stage 6: Mezzana - Trento Teams Riders
BIKE Transalp cup ranking overall cup ranking by categories

rankings by name A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Z
rankings by countries/cities A B C D E F H I J L M N S T U W Z other countries: A B CAN COL CRC CZ D E F FI GB H I IND IRL ISR L LES LT LV MEX N NEP NL P PL R RSA RUS S SLO UAE USA

Top Teams Women Women 13 ranked PDF
1. Team Nutrixxion Focus RAPIRO 4:51.03,0 (44) 2. Cyclopedia-DANiSchnider Radsport 4:54.30,1 (323) 3. VAL DI SOLE BIKE LAND_LADY 4:59.04,5 (194)
Mixed Mixed 46 ranked PDF 1. Topeak Ergon Racing 3 4:04.37,7 (85) 2. TEAM Herzlichst Zypern I 4:11.27,9 (13) 3. Team TEXPA-SIMPLON 3 4:17.45,3 (88)
Grand Ma Grand Master 47 ranked PDF 1. Scott Fahrradladen Gudensberg 4:09.13,3 (57) 2. baumat / bikeholiday.ch 4:09.51,8 (34) 3. TEAM BIKE & MORE 11 - FLJ Sport Solution 4:20.18,3 (112)
Master Master 126 ranked PDF 1. Wilier Force 2 3:54.51,8 (74) 2. SEVENCARD - LACOINEX 4:01.30,5 (28) 3. CRAFT-ROCKY MOUNTAIN FACTORY 4:07.40,6 (11)
Men Men 113 ranked PDF 1. Wilier Force 1 3:32.35,8 (200) 2. CENTURION VAUDE 2 3:35.17,5 (2) 3. CENTURION VAUDE 1 3:36.08,2 (1)

Top Riders IF Individual Finisher 30 ranked PDF 1. Islitzer Lukas, CRAFT-ROCKY MOUNTAIN FACTORY TEAM 3:50.29,0 (91) 2. Bopp Sebastian, Team BORN TO RIDE 4:29.08,7 (1831) 3. Gisler Silvan, GISLER Racing Team 4:40.37,2 (2432)

BIKE Transalp

Top cup ranking overall
Top cup ranking by categories --- Overall Ranking Individual Finisher 30 ranked PDF 1. Islitzer Lukas, CRAFT-ROCKY MOUNTAIN FACTORY TEAM 22:14.14,8 2. Gisler Silvan, GISLER Racing Team 27:26.35,0 3. Bopp Sebastian, Team BORN TO RIDE 27:31.18,3
--- Overall Ranking Women 13 ranked PDF 1. Team Nutrixxion Focus RAPIRO, 28:37.12,7 2. Cyclopedia-DANiSchnider Radsport, 28:49.42,8 3. VAL DI SOLE BIKE LAND_LADY, 29:03.26,1
--- Overall Ranking Mixed 46 ranked PDF 1. Topeak Ergon Racing 3, 23:23.52,6 2. TEAM Herzlichst Zypern I, 23:46.37,7 3. Team TEXPA-SIMPLON 3, 24:54.24,5
--- Overall Ranking Grand Master 47 ranked PDF 1. baumat / bikeholiday.ch, 24:18.02,9 2. Scott Fahrradladen Gudensberg, 24:30.50,3 3. bikewerkstatt.ch, 25:16.22,7
--- Overall Ranking Master 126 ranked PDF 1. Wilier Force 2, 22:14.55,8 2. SEVENCARD - LACOINEX, 22:53.51,5 3. toMotion Racing by black tusk/Bergamont, 23:33.39,1
--- Overall Ranking Men 113 ranked PDF 1. CENTURION VAUDE 2, 20:04.39,4 2. Team BULLS, 20:19.55,5 3. Wilier Force 1, 20:25.05,6

Official timing and results by DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com for results, online registration, informations and news

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.