DS live
Datasport live:
um die Ergebnisse live zu sehen hier klicken
to see all results live click here


Stage 5: Bormio - Mezzana

Stage 5: Bormio - Mezzana - rankings

 

Enduro Stage 5

Enduro Overall Stage 5

Inofficial Enduro Men Stage 5

Inofficial Enduro Women Stage 5

Vertical Ride Stage 5

Vertical Ride Overall Stage 5

U23 Stage 5

U23 Overall Stage 5

 

Stage 5: Bormio - Mezzana Teams Riders
BIKE Transalp cup ranking overall cup ranking by categories

rankings by name A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Z
rankings by countries/cities A B C D E F H I J L M N S T U W Z other countries: A B CAN COL CRC CZ D E F FI GB H I IND IRL ISR L LES LT LV MEX N NEP NL P PL R RSA RUS S SLO UAE USA

Top Teams Women Women 13 ranked PDF
1. Team Nutrixxion Focus RAPIRO 5:34.49,0 (44) 2. Cyclopedia-DANiSchnider Radsport 5:34.49,1 (323) 3. VAL DI SOLE BIKE LAND_LADY 5:47.30,2 (194)
Mixed Mixed 46 ranked PDF 1. TEAM Herzlichst Zypern I 4:34.02,5 (13) 2. Topeak Ergon Racing 3 4:34.02,9 (85) 3. Team TEXPA-SIMPLON 3 4:54.54,6 (88)
Grand Ma Grand Master 47 ranked PDF 1. baumat / bikeholiday.ch 4:45.51,4 (34) 2. bikewerkstatt.ch 4:53.55,0 (51) 3. Scott Fahrradladen Gudensberg 4:58.30,8 (57)
Master Master 129 ranked PDF 1. Wilier Force 2 4:17.10,6 (74) 2. SEVENCARD - LACOINEX 4:25.20,9 (28) 3. toMotion Racing by black tusk/Bergamont 4:39.08,3 (47)
Men Men 116 ranked PDF 1. CENTURION VAUDE 2 3:52.09,8 (2) 2. Wilier Force 1 3:54.52,1 (200) 3. CENTURION VAUDE 1 3:54.52,6 (1)

Top Riders IF Individual Finisher 22 ranked PDF 1. Gisler Silvan, GISLER Racing Team 5:28.48,6 (243-2) 2. Doornbusch Philco, OnlyCool.nl 5:31.03,2 (177-1) 3. Bopp Sebastian, Team BORN TO RIDE 5:39.56,3 (183-1)

BIKE Transalp

Top cup ranking overall
Top cup ranking by categories --- Overall Ranking Individual Finisher 22 ranked PDF 1. Gisler Silvan, GISLER Racing Team 22:45.57,8 2. Bopp Sebastian, Team BORN TO RIDE 23:02.09,6 3. Discacciati Marco, TEAM Bike & More 14 - AMICI DI RUELASCA 23:56.30,0
--- Overall Ranking Women 13 ranked PDF 1. Team Nutrixxion Focus RAPIRO, 23:46.09,7 2. Cyclopedia-DANiSchnider Radsport, 23:55.12,7 3. VAL DI SOLE BIKE LAND_LADY, 24:04.21,6
--- Overall Ranking Mixed 46 ranked PDF 1. Topeak Ergon Racing 3, 19:19.14,9 2. TEAM Herzlichst Zypern I, 19:35.09,8 3. Team TEXPA-SIMPLON 3, 20:36.39,2
--- Overall Ranking Grand Master 47 ranked PDF 1. baumat / bikeholiday.ch, 20:08.11,1 2. Scott Fahrradladen Gudensberg, 20:21.37,0 3. bikewerkstatt.ch, 20:51.38,9
--- Overall Ranking Master 129 ranked PDF 1. Wilier Force 2, 18:20.04,0 2. SEVENCARD - LACOINEX, 18:52.21,0 3. toMotion Racing by black tusk/Bergamont, 19:22.11,6
--- Overall Ranking Men 116 ranked PDF 1. CENTURION VAUDE 2, 16:29.21,9 2. Topeak Ergon Racing 1, 16:38.48,6 3. Team BULLS, 16:42.14,4

Official timing and results by DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com for results, online registration, informations and news

Die Ergebnisse, das Bildmaterial und das weitere Datenmaterial sind nur für den persönlichen Gebrauch zur Verfügung gestellt. Die kommerzielle Nutzung, Weitergabe ganz oder teilweise und / oder Nachdruck ist nicht gestattet.