DS live
Datasport live:
um die Ergebnisse live zu sehen hier klicken
to see all results live click here


7th stg: Sarnthein/I - Brixen/I

7th stg: Sarnthein/I - Brixen/I - rankings

7th stg: Sarnthein/I - Brixen/I rankings overall Teams Team members
GORE-TEX® Transalpine-Run 2016 cup ranking by categories

rankings by name A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
rankings by countries/cities A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z other countries: A AUS B BR CAN CH CHI DK E F FI FL GB GR I ISL ISR J L MEX MTQ N NL NZL PL RUS S USA

Top rankings overall --- Overall 196 ranked
1. GORE RUNNING WEAR - BOA# CLOSURE SYSTEM TEAM, Österreich / Italien 3:40.44,1 (257) foto 2. GORE RUNNING WEAR# TEAM - MAMMUT, Italien / Deutschland 3:48.25,9 (15) foto 3. GORE RUNNING WEAR TEAM GERMANY, Deutschland 3:49.37,5 (18) foto

Top Teams Men Men 38 ranked PDF 1. GORE RUNNING WEAR - BOA# CLOSURE SYSTEM TEAM, Österreich / Italien 3:40.44,1 (257) foto 2. GORE RUNNING WEAR# TEAM - MAMMUT, Italien / Deutschland 3:48.25,9 (15) foto 3. TEAM TRAIL MAGAZIN, Deutschland 4:00.18,8 (258) foto
Women Women 17 ranked PDF 1. TEAM PACE SPORTS FITNESS, Kanada 5:33.48,0 (10) foto 2. TEAM DYNAFIT GORE-TEX# FOOTWEAR, Österreich / Deutschland 5:35.47,2 (253) foto 3. TEAM TRAMPELPFADLAUF.DE, Deutschland 5:40.32,7 (178) foto
Mast-Men Master Men 46 ranked PDF 1. GORE RUNNING WEAR TEAM GERMANY, Deutschland 3:49.37,5 (18) foto 2. SPORT KESSLER MAMMUT / SALOMON TRAILRUNNING TEAM, Österreich / Deutschland 4:07.25,6 (6) foto 3. SENSOR-TECHNICK WIEDEMANN SCHUMPA, Deutschland 4:17.47,6 (240) foto
SenM-Men Senior Master Men 24 ranked PDF 1. TEAM HAGLÖFS, Deutschland 4:41.41,1 (20) foto 2. TEAM SKYRUNNER 101, Deutschland 5:05.40,8 (272) foto 3. TEAM PITZTAL ADA COSMETICS INTERNATIONAL, Deutschland / Österreich 5:05.56,3 (4) foto
Mixed Mixed 33 ranked PDF 1. TEAM LEKI, Deutschland 4:18.47,8 (270) foto 1. TEAM SALOMON / INOV-8, Deutschland 4:18.47,8 (90) foto 3. SALOMON SUUNTO TEAM POLAND, Polen 4:19.43,1 (21) foto
Mast-Mix Master Mixed 38 ranked PDF 1. TEAM STONEMAN, Italien 4:41.26,0 (200) foto 2. TEAM EISENHERZEN, Deutschland 4:54.04,0 (151) foto 3. TEAM MAMMUT GORE-TEX# FOOTWEAR, Deutschland 5:04.54,7 (11) foto

Top Team members Runner Runner 392 ranked 1. Paulmichl Ivan, 1978, I-Mals (BZ) 3:40.43,6 (257-1) foto 2. Kabicher Michael, 1985, A-Mondsee 3:40.43,8 (257-2) foto 3. Jung Daniel, 1983, I-Naturns (BZ) 3:48.25,6 (15-1) foto 3. Schiessl Helmut, 1972, Buchenberg 3:48.25,6 (15-2) foto
IF Individual Finisher 57 ranked PDF 1. Dippacher Matthias, 1977, Heroldsbach 3:55.47,6 (177-2) foto 2. Biehl Marcus, 1969, Detmold 4:03.22,6 (7-1) foto 3. Zwinger Bernd, 1978, A-Salzburg 4:17.23,5 (252-2) foto
Out Out of Race 33 ranked 1. Allared Mattias, 1980, S-Tullinge 5:00.14,7 (79-1) foto 2. Soresi Leonardo, 1973, I-Spilimbergo (PN) 5:30.17,6 (183-1) foto 3. Pfanzelt Uwe, 1961, Pforzen 5:31.26,5 (150-1) foto
Guest Guest 2 ranked PDF 1. Reichsigl Christian, ????, I-Sarntal 7:15.44,8 (525-1) foto 2. Mair Josef Günther, ????, I-Sarntal 7:15.45,5 (528-1) foto

GORE-TEX® Transalpine-Run 2016

Top cup ranking by categories --- Individual Finisher 60 ranked PDF 1. Dippacher Matthias, Heroldsbach 28:38.42,9 2. Biehl Marcus, Detmold 29:59.18,9 3. Zwinger Bernd, A-Salzburg 32:16.14,1
--- Men 39 ranked PDF 1. GORE RUNNING WEAR# TEAM - MAMMUT, Italien / Deutschland 27:13.14,9 2. GORE RUNNING WEAR - BOA# CLOSURE SYSTEM TEAM, Österreich / Italien 27:19.52,6 3. TEAM VERTICAL POWER, Österreich 28:14.27,1
--- Women 17 ranked PDF 1. TEAM TRAMPELPFADLAUF.DE, Deutschland 38:46.03,0 2. TEAM DYNAFIT GORE-TEX# FOOTWEAR, Österreich / Deutschland 39:31.24,7 3. TEAM PACE SPORTS FITNESS, Kanada 40:35.32,3
--- Master Men 46 ranked PDF 1. GORE RUNNING WEAR TEAM GERMANY, Deutschland 28:35.47,0 2. SPORT KESSLER MAMMUT / SALOMON TRAILRUNNING TEAM, Österreich / Deutschland 29:33.47,2 3. TEAM D'BÄRNER OBERLENDER, Schweiz 30:24.31,8
--- Senior Master Men 24 ranked PDF 1. TEAM HAGLÖFS, Deutschland 33:26.10,6 2. TEAM WUHLETALRUNNER, Deutschland 35:20.41,9 3. TEAM ASC SARNTAL/LAUFFREUNDE, Italien 35:39.24,3
--- Mixed 34 ranked PDF 1. TEAM SALOMON / INOV-8, Deutschland 30:41.13,1 2. SALOMON RUNNING TEAM AUSTRIA, Österreich 30:58.23,1 3. TEAM LEKI, Deutschland 31:00.26,6
--- Master Mixed 38 ranked PDF 1. TEAM STONEMAN, Italien 34:44.26,9 2. TEAM EISENHERZEN, Deutschland 35:13.23,9 3. TEAM MIRSARNER, Italien 36:01.09,9

Official timing and results by DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com for results, online registration, informations and news