DS live
Datasport live:
um die Ergebnisse live zu sehen hier klicken
to see all results live click here


5th stg: Sölden/A - St. Leonhard i.P./I

5th stg: Sölden/A - St. Leonhard i.P./I - rankings

5th stg: Sölden/A - St. Leonhard i.P./I rankings overall Teams Team members Out Teams
GORE-TEX® Transalpine-Run 2016 cup ranking by categories

rankings by name A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
rankings by countries/cities A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z other countries: A AUS B BR CAN CH CHI CZ DK E F FI FL GB GR I ISL ISR J L MEX MTQ N NL NZL PL RUS S USA

Top rankings overall --- Overall 208 ranked
1. GORE RUNNING WEAR# TEAM - MAMMUT, Italien / Deutschland 3:08.12,2 (15) 2. GORE RUNNING WEAR - BOA# CLOSURE SYSTEM TEAM, Österreich / Italien 3:09.50,9 (257) 2. TEAM TRAIL MAGAZIN, Deutschland 3:09.50,9 (258)

Top Teams Men Men 41 ranked PDF 1. GORE RUNNING WEAR# TEAM - MAMMUT, Italien / Deutschland 3:08.12,2 (15) 2. GORE RUNNING WEAR - BOA# CLOSURE SYSTEM TEAM, Österreich / Italien 3:09.50,9 (257) 2. TEAM TRAIL MAGAZIN, Deutschland 3:09.50,9 (258)
Women Women 19 ranked PDF 1. TEAM TRAMPELPFADLAUF.DE, Deutschland 4:21.45,9 (178) 2. TEAM DYNAFIT GORE-TEX# FOOTWEAR, Österreich / Deutschland 4:31.53,3 (253) 3. TEAM PACE SPORTS FITNESS, Kanada 4:36.24,7 (10)
Mast-Men Master Men 50 ranked PDF 1. GORE RUNNING WEAR TEAM GERMANY, Deutschland 3:15.54,2 (18) 2. SPORT KESSLER MAMMUT / SALOMON TRAILRUNNING TEAM, Österreich / Deutschland 3:23.57,1 (6) 3. TEAM D'BÄRNER OBERLENDER, Schweiz 3:30.26,7 (78)
SenM-Men Senior Master Men 24 ranked PDF 1. TEAM HAGLÖFS, Deutschland 4:00.42,3 (20) 2. TEAM ASC SARNTAL/LAUFFREUNDE, Italien 4:03.36,7 (207) 3. TEAM WUHLETALRUNNER, Deutschland 4:11.20,5 (154)
Mixed Mixed 34 ranked PDF 1. TEAM LEKI, Deutschland 3:29.36,3 (270) 2. TEAM SALOMON / INOV-8, Deutschland 3:31.58,9 (90) 3. SALOMON RUNNING TEAM AUSTRIA, Österreich 3:34.20,3 (12)
Mast-Mix Master Mixed 40 ranked PDF 1. TEAM EISENHERZEN, Deutschland 3:57.28,8 (151) 2. TEAM STONEMAN, Italien 4:03.27,3 (200) 3. TEAM MIRSARNER, Italien 4:08.00,7 (251)

Top Team members Runner Runner 416 ranked 1. Schiessl Helmut, 1972, Buchenberg 3:08.12,0 (15-2) 2. Jung Daniel, 1983, I-Naturns (BZ) 3:08.12,2 (15-1) 3. Bublak Benjamin, 1988, Berlin 3:09.50,9 (258-1) 3. Kabicher Michael, 1985, A-Mondsee 3:09.50,9 (257-2) 3. Lauterbach Christoph, 1991, Thurnau 3:09.50,9 (258-2) 3. Paulmichl Ivan, 1978, I-Mals (BZ) 3:09.50,9 (257-1)
IF Individual Finisher 54 ranked PDF 1. Dippacher Matthias, 1977, Heroldsbach 3:15.42,8 (177-2) 2. Valsesia Max, 1961, I-Baveno (VB) 3:31.32,9 (44-2) 3. Zwinger Bernd, 1978, A-Salzburg 3:31.50,5 (252-2)
Out Out of Race 31 ranked 1. Allared Mattias, 1980, S-Tullinge 4:29.03,4 (79-1) 2. Soresi Leonardo, 1973, I-Spilimbergo (PN) 4:52.23,5 (183-1) 3. Papst Lutz Stephan, 1959, Kürten 5:12.26,5 (99-2)
Guest Guest 6 ranked PDF 1. Auf der Heide Moritz, 1987, München 3:08.16,7 (504-1) 2. Seider Tobias, 1993, Germany 5:53.59,1 (612-1) 3. Meier Paul, 1991, Germany 5:53.59,4 (628-1)

Top Out Teams OutTeam Out of Race Team 7 ranked

GORE-TEX® Transalpine-Run 2016

Top cup ranking by categories --- Individual Finisher 6 ranked PDF 1. Freimoser Wolfgang, Ruhpolding 23:42.12,5 2. Slonek Marc, Aalen 35:22.47,8 3. Arnold Christian, Bad Bertrich 35:39.13,2
--- Men 41 ranked PDF 1. GORE RUNNING WEAR# TEAM - MAMMUT, Italien / Deutschland 19:11.34,6 2. GORE RUNNING WEAR - BOA# CLOSURE SYSTEM TEAM, Österreich / Italien 19:24.52,1 3. TEAM VERTICAL POWER, Österreich 19:31.21,7
--- Women 19 ranked PDF 1. TEAM TRAMPELPFADLAUF.DE, Deutschland 26:50.20,6 2. TEAM DYNAFIT GORE-TEX# FOOTWEAR, Österreich / Deutschland 27:30.25,7 3. TEAM PACE SPORTS FITNESS, Kanada 28:39.59,6
--- Master Men 50 ranked PDF 1. GORE RUNNING WEAR TEAM GERMANY, Deutschland 20:08.22,2 2. SPORT KESSLER MAMMUT / SALOMON TRAILRUNNING TEAM, Österreich / Deutschland 20:43.16,6 3. TEAM D'BÄRNER OBERLENDER, Schweiz 20:48.56,4
--- Senior Master Men 24 ranked PDF 1. TEAM HAGLÖFS, Deutschland 23:29.42,2 2. TEAM WUHLETALRUNNER, Deutschland 24:27.50,3 3. TEAM ASC SARNTAL/LAUFFREUNDE, Italien 25:11.18,7
--- Mixed 34 ranked PDF 1. TEAM SALOMON / INOV-8, Deutschland 21:21.07,6 2. SALOMON RUNNING TEAM AUSTRIA, Österreich 21:44.11,5 3. TEAM LEKI, Deutschland 21:51.44,1
--- Master Mixed 40 ranked PDF 1. TEAM STONEMAN, Italien 24:51.06,0 2. TEAM EISENHERZEN, Deutschland 24:55.07,8 3. TEAM MIRSARNER, Italien 25:08.48,2

Official timing and results by DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com for results, online registration, informations and news