DS live
Datasport live:
um die Ergebnisse live zu sehen hier klicken
to see all results live click here


2nd stg: Lermoos/A - Imst/A

2nd stg: Lermoos/A - Imst/A - rankings

2nd stg: Lermoos/A - Imst/A rankings overall Teams Team members
GORE-TEX® Transalpine-Run 2016 cup ranking by categories

rankings by name A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
rankings by countries/cities A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z other countries: A AUS B BR CAN CH CHI CZ DK E F FI FL GB GR I ISL ISR J L MEX MTQ N NL NZL PL RUS S USA

Top rankings overall --- Overall 256 ranked
1. TEAM VERTICAL POWER, Österreich 3:10.00,5 (53) 2. GORE RUNNING WEAR# TEAM - MAMMUT, Italien / Deutschland 3:12.09,8 (15) 3. GORE RUNNING WEAR - BOA# CLOSURE SYSTEM TEAM, Österreich / Italien 3:14.34,8 (257)

Top Teams Men Men 47 ranked PDF 1. TEAM VERTICAL POWER, Österreich 3:10.00,5 (53) 2. GORE RUNNING WEAR# TEAM - MAMMUT, Italien / Deutschland 3:12.09,8 (15) 3. GORE RUNNING WEAR - BOA# CLOSURE SYSTEM TEAM, Österreich / Italien 3:14.34,8 (257)
Women Women 25 ranked PDF 1. TEAM TRAMPELPFADLAUF.DE, Deutschland 4:23.03,9 (178) 2. TEAM DYNAFIT GORE-TEX# FOOTWEAR, Österreich / Deutschland 4:30.43,2 (253) 3. TEAM PACE SPORTS FITNESS, Kanada 4:48.53,4 (10)
Mast-Men Master Men 58 ranked PDF 1. GORE RUNNING WEAR TEAM GERMANY, Deutschland 3:22.22,3 (18) 2. SPORT KESSLER MAMMUT / SALOMON TRAILRUNNING TEAM, Österreich / Deutschland 3:24.14,2 (6) 3. TEAM D'BÄRNER OBERLENDER, Schweiz 3:24.44,5 (78)
SenM-Men Senior Master Men 35 ranked PDF 1. TEAM HAGLÖFS, Deutschland 3:49.29,6 (20) 2. TEAM WUHLETALRUNNER, Deutschland 3:53.30,2 (154) 3. TEAM SCHLOßBIKE GREIZ, Deutschland 4:11.18,2 (283)
Mixed Mixed 38 ranked PDF 1. SALOMON RUNNING TEAM AUSTRIA, Österreich 3:33.16,8 (12) 2. TEAM LEKI, Deutschland 3:35.56,4 (270) 3. TEAM SALOMON / INOV-8, Deutschland 3:37.41,6 (90)
Mast-Mix Master Mixed 53 ranked PDF 1. TEAM MOTTY MOTTARONE, Italien 4:05.54,1 (44) 2. TEAM EISENHERZEN, Deutschland 4:07.57,4 (151) 3. TEAM STONEMAN, Italien 4:11.02,4 (200)

Top Team members Runner Runner 512 ranked 1. Weiß Mario, 1982, A-Mödling 3:10.00,3 (53-2) 2. Heinzle Florian, 1982, A-Götzis 3:10.00,5 (53-1) 3. Schiessl Helmut, 1972, Buchenberg 3:12.08,9 (15-2)
IF Individual Finisher 21 ranked PDF 1. Freimoser Wolfgang, 1962, Ruhpolding 3:59.17,9 (268-1) 2. Marchon Thierry, 1993, CH-Farvagny 4:12.22,1 (144-1) 3. Trimmel Martina, 1978, A-Wilhelmsburg 4:25.45,2 (238-2)
Out Out of Race 1 ranked 1. Kodlin Peter, 1965, Jesberg 5:24.10,0 (273-1)
Guest Guest 4 ranked PDF 1. Steinke Marc, 1984, Heilbronn 4:10.23,9 (603-1) 2. Beck Christian, 1968, Rinnthal 5:03.48,2 (512-1) 3. Adam Philipp, 1988, Edenkoben 5:04.01,1 (511-1)

GORE-TEX® Transalpine-Run 2016

Top cup ranking by categories --- Individual Finisher 7 ranked PDF 1. Freimoser Wolfgang, Ruhpolding 8:42.33,3 2. Opper Michael, Jesberg 11:14.16,8 3. Bischoff Tom, Häuslingen 12:59.41,4
--- Men 47 ranked PDF 1. TEAM VERTICAL POWER, Österreich 6:44.51,1 2. GORE RUNNING WEAR# TEAM - MAMMUT, Italien / Deutschland 6:49.40,4 3. GORE RUNNING WEAR - BOA# CLOSURE SYSTEM TEAM, Österreich / Italien 6:57.21,6
--- Women 25 ranked PDF 1. TEAM TRAMPELPFADLAUF.DE, Deutschland 9:17.31,8 2. TEAM DYNAFIT GORE-TEX# FOOTWEAR, Österreich / Deutschland 9:41.08,6 3. TEAM SISTER/SG EISACKTAL, Italien 10:18.35,9
--- Master Men 58 ranked PDF 1. GORE RUNNING WEAR TEAM GERMANY, Deutschland 7:15.01,5 2. SPORT KESSLER MAMMUT / SALOMON TRAILRUNNING TEAM, Österreich / Deutschland 7:24.18,6 3. TEAM GESUNDHEITSECK/DYNAFIT, Deutschland 7:27.10,7
--- Senior Master Men 35 ranked PDF 1. TEAM HAGLÖFS, Deutschland 8:16.29,3 2. TEAM WUHLETALRUNNER, Deutschland 8:17.45,7 3. TEAM SCHLOßBIKE GREIZ, Deutschland 8:52.38,3

Official timing and results by DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com for results, online registration, informations and news