DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


Grand Raid Verbier/Grimentz 2015 - par lieu "B"

catégorie rang nom lieu an équipe temps retard doss overall km/h ¦ --------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- E-Hommes 183. Fournier Xavier Baar (Nendaz) 1989 4:47.35,3 2:30.58,2 (7356) diplôme foto E-H-Over 232. 7,719 ¦
E-Dames 47. Martin Isaure Ballaigues 1998 5:39.53,9 2:56.30,8 (7200) diplôme foto E-D-Over 47. 6,531 ¦
H-Sen1 62. Scherler Olivier Ballaigues 1975 Scott Turin 5:52.20,3 1:36.40,3 (3154) diplôme foto H-H-Over 195. 11,579 ¦
V-Sen2 101. Disler Georg Balsthal 1974 Alpiq Triple Power 9:54.50,7 2:58.12,6 (1341) diplôme foto V-H-Over 309. 12,608 ¦
E-Hommes 44. Hubeaux Stanislas Basel 1990 Run&Bike SC Roche 3:22.39,5 1:06.02,4 (7208) diplôme foto E-H-Over 74. 10,954 ¦
V-Sen1 53. Küng Manuel Basel 1976 Kuengcycle 8:36.31,2 2:33.11,5 (1249) diplôme foto V-H-Over 132. 14,520 ¦
Pous_G 23. Aymon Robin Basse-Nendaz 2010 15.04,1 6.22,4 (8143) diplôme foto --- --- ¦
Mini_F 14. Bornet Audrey Basse-Nendaz 2012 5.20,6 2.45,7 (8104) diplôme foto --- --- ¦
Pous_G OUT Claessens Arthur Basse-Nendaz 2009 10.57,0 hors comp (8230) foto --- --- ¦
Cross_G 18. Claessens Hugo Basse-Nendaz 2006 28.26,9 8.03,3 (8231) diplôme foto --- --- ¦
N-Sen1 25. Claessens Thomas Basse-Nendaz 1981 Team Herens 7:08.55,0 1:48.41,1 (2053) diplôme foto N-H-Over 62. 13,009 ¦
Cross_G 5. Crettenand Elric Basse-Nendaz 2005 22.17,1 1.53,5 (8013) diplôme foto --- --- ¦
Soft_F 16. Crettenand Marie Basse-Nendaz 2008 20.41,2 6.55,3 (8014) diplôme foto --- --- ¦
Rock_G 5. Glassey Arnaud Basse-Nendaz 2003 26.33,9 1.41,8 (8081) diplôme foto --- --- ¦
N-Sen1 39. Imobersteg Sevan Basse-Nendaz 1982 Team Solid'air 7:41.38,9 2:21.25,0 (2039) diplôme foto N-H-Over 92. 12,087 ¦
V-Hommes 101. Buchs Steve Bassecourt 1985 Team Chok cycles 7:21.11,8 Evolène fin (1401) foto V-H-Over 564. --- ¦
V-Sen2 35. Chèvre Olivier Bassecourt 1973 VC Courtételle / Joliat C 8:46.52,5 1:50.14,4 (1323) diplôme foto V-H-Over 151. 14,234 ¦
H-Sen2 34. Christe Joel Bassecourt 1969 Team Tabourat 5:37.08,6 1:16.39,8 (3199) diplôme foto H-H-Over 149. 12,101 ¦
H-Sen2 109. Domon Emmanuel Bassecourt 1970 Team Tabourat / VTT Haute 6:32.04,9 2:11.36,1 (6072) diplôme foto H-H-Over 389. 10,405 ¦
H-Sen2 74. Hirschi Lucien Bassecourt 1972 Les plus soif 6:13.55,4 1:53.26,6 (6135) diplôme foto H-H-Over 299. 10,911 ¦
H-Sen1 223. Michel Nicolas Bassecourt 1980 8:07.03,2 3:51.23,2 (6191) diplôme foto H-H-Over 716. 8,376 ¦
Soft_G 35. Michel Tymeo Bassecourt 2007 16.51,9 5.36,0 (8178) diplôme foto --- --- ¦
H-Sen1 85. Montavon Fabrice Bassecourt 1983 6:02.38,1 1:46.58,1 (5335) diplôme foto H-H-Over 242. 11,250 ¦
V-Sen2 83. Ory Gérard Bassecourt 1970 Team Tabourat 9:32.25,3 2:35.47,2 (1725) diplôme foto V-H-Over 255. 13,102 ¦
H-Hommes 169. Portenier Loïc Bassecourt 1986 Bicycleddy Delémont 8:04.10,0 4:13.23,5 (6224) diplôme foto H-H-Over 711. 8,426 ¦
V-Sen1 164. Roth Yéroucham Bassecourt 1977 10:51.52,5 4:48.32,8 (1508) diplôme foto V-H-Over 430. 11,505 ¦
H-Dames1 30. Tabourat Alexandra Bassecourt 1973 Team Tabourat 8:43.28,6 4:04.53,9 (4031) diplôme foto H-D-Over 48. 7,794 ¦
V-Sen2 33. Tabourat Patrick Bassecourt 1971 Team Tabourat 8:44.33,5 1:47.55,4 (1265) diplôme foto V-H-Over 142. 14,297 ¦
V-Sen2 163. Mettraux Olivier Baulmes 1969 Team Oli's 11:30.35,6 4:33.57,5 (1705) diplôme foto V-H-Over 497. 10,860 ¦
H-Sen1 213. Fernandes Filipe Bavois 1975 7:47.56,7 3:32.16,7 (5169) diplôme foto H-H-Over 679. 8,718 ¦
H-Dames1 9. Baggi Laura Bedano 1974 Pikagiò 6:16.36,8 1:38.02,1 (4043) diplôme foto H-D-Over 15. 10,833 ¦
N-Sen1 36. Erard Vincent Belfaux 1980 Scott Menoud bike 7:29.12,3 2:08.58,4 (2067) diplôme foto N-H-Over 84. 12,421 ¦
H-Sen2 86. Staehlin Joël Belfaux 1968 Les Mardis déchaînes 6:19.43,3 1:59.14,5 (5329) diplôme foto H-H-Over 326. 10,744 ¦
N-Sen1 63. Chardonnens Cook Yves Bellevue 1976 9:09.06,8 3:48.52,9 (2122) diplôme foto N-H-Over 168. 10,161 ¦
E-Hommes 223. Périat Patrick Bellevue 1966 5:25.16,0 3:08.38,9 (7147) diplôme foto E-H-Over 273. 6,825 ¦
V-Sen2 45. Ambrosini Reto Bellinzona 1968 Ottica Lepori 8:58.27,2 2:01.49,1 (1445) diplôme foto V-H-Over 178. 13,928 ¦
E-Hommes 25. Ghisletta Gustavo Bellinzona 1979 3:03.58,3 47.21,2 (7279) diplôme foto E-H-Over 48. 12,067 ¦
V-Sen2 77. Valenti Ivan Bellinzona 1971 Team Ottica Lepori 9:28.47,9 2:32.09,8 (1338) diplôme foto V-H-Over 243. 13,185 ¦
V-Sen2 169. Agnéus Ulf Belmont-sur-Lausanne 1967 11:39.49,3 4:43.11,2 (1483) diplôme foto V-H-Over 509. 10,717 ¦
E-Hommes 103. Liardet Jean-Luc Belmont-sur-Lausanne 1967 4:00.45,0 1:44.07,9 (7225) diplôme foto E-H-Over 146. 9,221 ¦
V-Sen2 44. Kämpfer Thomas Berikon 1973 8:58.14,1 2:01.36,0 (1252) diplôme foto V-H-Over 176. 13,934 ¦
V-Sen2 107. Schmied Yves Berlens 1971 TESAG UVEX 10:06.34,3 3:09.56,2 (44) diplôme foto V-H-Over 335. 12,364 ¦
V-Dames 12. Bünter Antonia Bern 1982 9:31.26,1 1:43.04,1 (1018) diplôme foto V-D-Over 12. 13,124 ¦
N-Sen2 25. Heussi Peter Bern 1966 7:21.42,7 1:37.43,0 (2073) diplôme foto N-H-Over 73. 12,632 ¦
V-Sen2 194. Llodra Jaime Bern 1972 7:36.40,1 Evolène sta (1666) foto V-H-Over 578. --- ¦
V-Dames 15. Müller Nathalie Bern 1986 Bikeline 1 9:34.54,0 1:46.32,0 (1017) diplôme foto V-D-Over 15. 13,045 ¦
V-Sen1 6. Perrin Damian Bern 1981 Team Zimmermann Bergamont 6:43.59,6 40.39,9 (99) diplôme foto V-H-Over 15. 18,564 ¦
V-Dames 23. Poncet Verena Bern 1979 Enigma 11:20.00,2 3:31.38,2 (1005) diplôme foto V-D-Over 23. 11,029 ¦
V-Hommes 93. Baud William Bernex 1992 11:47.25,9 5:43.45,9 (1451) diplôme foto V-H-Over 510. 10,601 ¦
H-Sen1 75. Gabus Sébastien Bernex 1981 5:58.56,4 1:43.16,4 (3247) diplôme foto H-H-Over 222. 11,366 ¦
H-Sen1 37. Muller Philippe Bernex 1978 5:23.56,1 1:08.16,1 (6204) diplôme foto H-H-Over 110. 12,595 ¦
H-Sen1 275. Vögeli Ramon Bernex 1975 3:49.17,1 Evolène fin (5155) foto H-H-Over 906. --- ¦
H-Sen2 286. Zanus-Fortès Jérôme Bernex 1970 3:52.23,7 Eison (5085) foto H-H-Over 889. --- ¦
H-Sen2 181. Cottier Blaise Berolle 1968 Velosprint Cossonay 7:25.17,8 3:04.49,0 (6052) diplôme foto H-H-Over 593. 9,162 ¦
E-Hommes 54. Stalder Daniel Bettens 1977 3:32.32,5 1:15.55,4 (7331) diplôme foto E-H-Over 88. 10,445 ¦
N-Hommes 15. Durel Jean Bevaix 1985 7:42.51,8 2:34.33,0 (2196) diplôme foto N-H-Over 94. 12,055 ¦
V-Sen1 8. Montandon Michael Bevaix 1977 Zeta/Biomaster Concept 6:53.11,3 49.51,6 (13) diplôme foto V-H-Over 19. 18,151 ¦
V-Sen1 79. Robert-Nicoud Julien Bevaix 1979 9:10.37,2 3:07.17,5 (1657) diplôme foto V-H-Over 200. 13,621 ¦
H-Sen2 224. Robert-Nicoud Vincent Bevaix 1970 8:17.48,7 3:57.19,9 (6236) diplôme foto H-H-Over 745. 8,195 ¦
E-Hommes 21. Sansonnens Cedric Bevaix 1968 Frenetic Vélo Club 2:58.16,0 41.38,9 (7013) diplôme foto E-H-Over 43. 12,453 ¦
E-Hommes 19. Sansonnens Johannn Bevaix 1995 Frenetic Vélo Club 2:56.04,2 39.27,1 (7012) diplôme foto E-H-Over 39. 12,608 ¦
E-Dames 6. Sansonnens Malika Bevaix 1997 Frenetic Vélo Club 3:22.56,1 39.33,0 (7032) diplôme foto E-D-Over 6. 10,939 ¦
V-Sen2 112. Jufer Jacques-Henri Bévilard 1973 Alouettes.ch 10:13.02,9 3:16.24,8 (1292) diplôme foto V-H-Over 348. 12,233 ¦
H-Dames1 4. Lerch Jolanda Bévilard 1978 Alouettes.ch 5 5:30.25,5 51.50,8 (4003) diplôme foto H-D-Over 7. 12,347 ¦
H-Sen1 9. Lerch Pierre-André Bévilard 1976 Alouettes.ch 3 4:41.04,3 25.24,3 (3041) diplôme foto H-H-Over 35. 14,515 ¦
H-Sen3 70. Schindler Wilfred Bévilard 1963 7:52.49,2 3:19.07,6 (6309) diplôme foto H-H-Over 691. 8,629 ¦
H-Hommes 177. Massy Arnaud Bex 1986 Diese pub 8:17.37,3 4:26.50,8 (6182) diplôme foto H-H-Over 742. 8,198 ¦
V-Sen1 10. Blanchard Tristan Biel/Bienne 1979 7:04.47,4 1:01.27,7 (1203) diplôme foto V-H-Over 25. 17,655 ¦
V-Sen1 107. Droz David Biel/Bienne 1984 TeamID 9:43.06,9 3:39.47,2 (1720) diplôme foto V-H-Over 280. 12,861 ¦
H-Sen2 36. Fournier Franck Biel/Bienne 1973 Deciperf 5:44.29,3 1:24.00,5 (3149) diplôme foto H-H-Over 168. 11,843 ¦
V-Sen2 142. Hänni Urs Biel/Bienne 1967 10:58.34,7 4:01.56,6 (1602) diplôme foto V-H-Over 443. 11,388 ¦
H-Hommes 58. Leonardi Christophe Biel/Bienne 1986 5:47.57,2 1:57.10,7 (5055) diplôme foto H-H-Over 178. 11,725 ¦
V-Sen2 25. Schiffmann Manuel Biel/Bienne 1966 8:28.47,0 1:32.08,9 (1235) diplôme foto V-H-Over 113. 14,741 ¦
H-Sen1 5. Pichonnat Stephane Billens 1981 Natural born racers 4:28.01,9 12.21,9 (3032) diplôme foto H-H-Over 23. 15,222 ¦
E-Jun-Ho 39. Bubendorf Reto Blonay 1997 3:45.16,2 1:29.05,9 (7232) diplôme foto E-H-Over 117. 9,854 ¦
H-Dames 5. Grob Valentine Blonay 1991 Montreux-Rennaz Cyclisme 6:13.43,7 1:13.05,3 (4007) diplôme foto H-D-Over 13. 10,917 ¦
E-Hommes 162. Hohl Eric Blonay 1973 4:37.09,0 2:20.31,9 (7102) diplôme foto E-H-Over 211. 8,010 ¦
N-Sen2 2. Isler Patrick Blonay 1969 5:49.36,1 5.36,4 (2028) diplôme foto N-H-Over 9. 15,961 ¦
E-Hommes 237. Laurion Stéphane Blonay 1962 5:48.14,9 3:31.37,8 (7127) diplôme foto E-H-Over 287. 6,374 ¦
H-Sen1 126. Lorimier Vincent Blonay 1978 6:28.13,6 2:12.33,6 (6166) diplôme foto H-H-Over 374. 10,509 ¦
H-Sen2 72. Maurer Ralf Blonay 1970 The Usual Suspects 6:13.06,6 1:52.37,8 (3274) diplôme foto H-H-Over 294. 10,935 ¦
H-Hommes 24. Moret Frédéric Blonay 1985 DANI VTT FELT 4:56.07,4 1:05.20,9 (3073) diplôme foto H-H-Over 60. 13,778 ¦
H-Sen1 15. Vuadens François Blonay 1978 4:54.22,6 38.42,6 (3044) diplôme foto H-H-Over 55. 13,859 ¦
N-Sen2 74. Eggenschwiler Arnaud Boécourt 1971 10:06.45,3 4:22.45,6 (2173) diplôme foto N-H-Over 209. 9,196 ¦
V-Sen1 106. Besson Jean-Luc Bofflens 1977 Team wanner 9:40.40,3 3:37.20,6 (1320) diplôme foto V-H-Over 276. 12,916 ¦
H-Sen1 112. Monnier Vincent Bofflens 1980 Team Wanner 6:20.09,4 2:04.29,4 (3273) diplôme foto H-H-Over 327. 10,732 ¦
H-Sen1 4. Loetscher Joachim Bôle 1982 Alouettes.ch 1 4:21.04,2 5.24,2 (3040) diplôme foto H-H-Over 18. 15,627 ¦
V-Sen3 12. Scheurer Markus Bolligen 1962 Bikeline 8:51.41,1 1:11.22,0 (1238) diplôme foto V-H-Over 164. 14,106 ¦
V-Sen2 11. Thommen Claudius Bonaduz 1966 Pietro's Veloshop 8:08.11,2 1:11.33,1 (1491) diplôme foto V-H-Over 72. 15,362 ¦
V-Sen1 41. Terrier Christophe Boncourt 1976 GSA 8:24.56,5 2:21.36,8 (1582) diplôme foto V-H-Over 104. 14,853 ¦
H-Hommes 197. Moser Jonas Bonfol 1991 3:27.22,8 Eison (3300) foto H-H-Over 888. --- ¦
H-Hommes 114. Von-Kaenel Karel Bonfol 1990 6:46.28,0 2:55.41,5 (5213) diplôme foto H-H-Over 446. 10,037 ¦
V-Sen3 46. Leclerc André Boningen 1963 Fulebiker 11:07.19,2 3:27.00,1 (1715) diplôme foto V-H-Over 454. 11,238 ¦
H-Sen2 128. Burlet Laurent Bonvillars 1968 mardis déchainés 6:48.49,0 2:28.20,2 (5322) diplôme foto H-H-Over 455. 9,980 ¦
H-Sen1 20. Jaccard Patrick Bonvillars 1975 Frenetic Vélo Club 5:06.00,8 50.20,8 (3095) diplôme foto H-H-Over 72. 13,332 ¦
E-Hommes 164. Chirazi Frederic Borex 1970 4:37.39,1 2:21.02,0 (7354) diplôme foto E-H-Over 213. 7,995 ¦
E-Hommes 188. Ducrey Grégory Bossonnens 1992 Flambeaux Vevey 4:49.55,4 2:33.18,3 (7022) diplôme foto E-H-Over 237. 7,657 ¦
E-Hommes 110. Butty Roger Bottens 1978 4:05.34,6 1:48.57,5 (7047) diplôme foto E-H-Over 153. 9,039 ¦
V-Hommes 33. Caillet Philian Bottens 1996 VC Echallens 8:23.32,8 2:19.52,8 (98) diplôme foto V-H-Over 102. 14,894 ¦
H-Sen3 94. De Pinho Adelino Bottens 1956 10:48.32,0 6:14.50,4 (5331) diplôme foto H-H-Over 876. 6,291 ¦
H-Sen1 138. Devaud Lionel Bottens 1984 6:42.15,0 2:26.35,0 (5028) diplôme foto H-H-Over 428. 10,142 ¦
V-Sen1 141. Duperrex Patrick Bottens 1980 10:22.14,0 4:18.54,3 (1703) diplôme foto V-H-Over 374. 12,053 ¦
H-J-H 7. Noverraz Xavier Bottens 1999 VC Echallens 5:33.57,4 1:23.00,2 (3261) diplôme foto H-H-Over 137. 12,217 ¦
H-Sen2 152. Balmer Pierre-André Boudevilliers 1973 VTT et détente 7:08.39,4 2:48.10,6 (6011) diplôme foto H-H-Over 523. 9,518 ¦
H-Sen2 60. Chopard Stéphane Boudevilliers 1974 le joyeux petit pédaleur 6:05.38,3 1:45.09,5 (6046) diplôme foto H-H-Over 258. 11,158 ¦
N-Sen2 10. Duvoisin Antony Boudevilliers 1965 6:33.09,3 49.09,6 (2047) diplôme foto N-H-Over 35. 14,192 ¦
E-Jun-Ho 13. Gottburg Yoan Boudevilliers 1998 Zeta cycling Club 2:32.46,2 16.35,9 (7011) diplôme foto E-H-Over 17. 14,531 ¦
H-Sen3 15. Masini Christian Boudevilliers 1958 5:46.04,0 1:12.22,4 (3117) diplôme foto H-H-Over 172. 11,789 ¦
N-Sen3 4. Vuillemez François Boudevilliers 1957 6:52.26,9 1:14.53,7 (2052) diplôme foto N-H-Over 47. 13,528 ¦
H-Sen2 232. Moulin Laurent Boudry 1968 8:23.49,8 4:03.21,0 (6199) diplôme foto H-H-Over 757. 8,097 ¦
V-Sen2 143. Queloz Cédric Boudry 1973 10:59.00,4 4:02.22,3 (1453) diplôme foto V-H-Over 445. 11,380 ¦
H-Sen2 231. Russo Gilberto Boudry 1970 8:23.49,1 4:03.20,3 (6243) diplôme foto H-H-Over 756. 8,098 ¦
E-Hommes 4. Deluche Alain Boulens 1972 SPECIALIZED THÉVENAZ 2:32.22,9 15.45,8 (7006) diplôme foto E-H-Over 16. 14,568 ¦
H-Sen1 124. Deluche Gérard Boulens 1975 6:26.48,8 2:11.08,8 (3096) diplôme foto H-H-Over 362. 10,547 ¦
H-Dames1 14. Deluche Méry Boulens 1972 6:43.20,4 2:04.45,7 (4010) diplôme foto H-D-Over 23. 10,115 ¦
H-Sen4 5. Mieli Jacques Boulens 1948 Genepi 6:08.49,9 1:07.36,5 (3159) diplôme foto H-H-Over 274. 11,061 ¦
H-Sen2 276. Gotti Luigi Boussens 1965 10:10.24,7 5:49.55,9 (5272) diplôme foto H-H-Over 860. 6,684 ¦
H-Sen2 268. Jendly Daniel Boussens 1965 9:32.47,0 5:12.18,2 (5264) diplôme foto H-H-Over 841. 7,123 ¦
V-Sen2 60. Valzino Jean-Philippe Boussens 1967 9:13.58,6 2:17.20,5 (1394) diplôme foto V-H-Over 205. 13,538 ¦
H-Sen3 11. Zeder René Boussens 1961 5h, 1er groupe possible? 5:34.55,0 1:01.13,4 (6314) diplôme foto H-H-Over 141. 12,182 ¦
N-Sen2 38. Golliard Jérôme Bouveret 1973 8:06.25,2 2:22.25,5 (2068) diplôme foto N-H-Over 113. 11,471 ¦
Rock_F 2. Benoit Elina Boveresse 2004 27.49,2 1.30,7 (8006) diplôme foto --- --- ¦
Cross_F 2. Python Elodie Boveresse 2005 VTT Balcon du Jura 23.58,7 1.15,8 (8046) diplôme foto --- --- ¦
Rock_G 2. Python Maxime Boveresse 2003 VTT Balcon du Jura 25.19,5 0.27,4 (8047) diplôme foto --- --- ¦
E-Hommes 33. Python Sebastien Boveresse 1972 VTT Balcon du Jura 3:14.23,3 57.46,2 (7025) diplôme foto E-H-Over 58. 11,420 ¦
E-Hommes 74. Abbet Fabien Bramois 1988 3:42.41,9 1:26.04,8 (7067) diplôme foto E-H-Over 112. 9,968 ¦
Soft_G 13. Buchard Mathias Bramois 2007 14.23,7 3.07,8 (8210) diplôme foto --- --- ¦
N-Sen2 32. Buchard Sébastien Bramois 1972 7:49.32,3 2:05.32,6 (2257) diplôme foto N-H-Over 100. 11,884 ¦
V-Sen2 3. Corti Pascal Bramois 1969 Team Zimmermann Bergamont 7:10.58,3 14.20,2 (101) diplôme foto V-H-Over 27. 17,402 ¦
H-Sen2 185. Cotter David Bramois 1974 7:31.17,2 3:10.48,4 (5144) diplôme foto H-H-Over 610. 9,040 ¦
H-Sen3 54. Eberhardt Andreas Bramois 1963 Induselec SA 7:20.22,0 2:46.40,4 (5061) diplôme foto H-H-Over 567. 9,265 ¦
N-Hommes 22. Heza Mohamed Bramois 1990 8:34.07,1 3:25.48,3 (2212) diplôme foto N-H-Over 133. 10,853 ¦
E-Jun-Ho 29. Lathion Aurelien Bramois 2000 Cyclophile Sédunois 3:18.14,8 1:02.04,5 (7239) diplôme foto E-H-Over 63. 11,198 ¦
N-Sen2 66. Lorenz Marco Bramois 1966 9:28.55,0 3:44.55,3 (2211) diplôme foto N-H-Over 185. 9,808 ¦
H-Sen1 156. Marty David Bramois 1979 7:03.40,8 2:48.00,8 (6307) diplôme foto H-H-Over 504. 9,629 ¦
H-Sen1 225. Papilloud Laurent Bramois 1983 8:07.50,4 3:52.10,4 (5278) diplôme foto H-H-Over 720. 8,363 ¦
N-Sen1 30. Ruiz Del Potal Rafael Bramois 1981 Team Hérens 7:25.15,0 2:05.01,1 (2252) diplôme foto N-H-Over 75. 12,532 ¦
E-Hommes 7. Soldati Fabian Bramois 1984 2:36.46,3 20.09,2 (7255) diplôme foto E-H-Over 20. 14,160 ¦
V-Sen2 119. Grütter Stephan Breitenbach 1972 Team Stöckli 10:17.58,1 3:21.20,0 (1730) diplôme foto V-H-Over 363. 12,136 ¦
H-Sen1 204. Grau Kevin Brent 1980 7:41.43,5 3:26.03,5 (6115) diplôme foto H-H-Over 654. 8,836 ¦
H-Sen2 140. Van Lennep Albert Jan Brent 1973 6:59.34,7 2:39.05,9 (6280) diplôme foto H-H-Over 494. 9,724 ¦
H-Dames1 35. Gallardo Anne-François Bressaucourt 1966 GS Ajoie 8:51.40,1 4:13.05,4 (4038) diplôme foto H-D-Over 53. 7,673 ¦
H-Sen2 192. Savary Michel Bressaucourt 1971 7:35.45,5 3:15.16,7 (5205) diplôme foto H-H-Over 629. 8,952 ¦
H-Sen2 18. Albus Ralph Bretigny-sur-Morrens 1967 UPA 10 5:12.09,9 51.41,1 (3091) diplôme foto H-H-Over 80. 13,070 ¦
H-Sen2 248. Bach Michel Bretigny-sur-Morrens 1967 8:48.32,1 4:28.03,3 (5348) diplôme foto H-H-Over 794. 7,719 ¦
H-Sen1 77. Schütz Cédric Bretigny-sur-Morrens 1977 5:59.32,9 1:43.52,9 (3238) diplôme foto H-H-Over 226. 11,347 ¦
Cross_G 19. Jaggi Ethan Bretigny VD 2005 29.32,0 9.08,4 (8114) diplôme foto --- --- ¦
H-Sen2 141. Jaggi Laurent Bretigny VD 1974 7:01.20,9 2:40.52,1 (3313) diplôme foto H-H-Over 499. 9,683 ¦
Soft_G 43. Jaggi Robin Bretigny VD 2008 18.07,2 6.51,3 (8115) diplôme foto --- --- ¦
E-Tandem 2. Jaccard Emilie Bretonnières 1986 VC Echallens 3:18.25,5 5.25,3 (7054) diplôme foto --- 11,188 ¦
E-Hommes 10. Bregy Ralf Brig 1987 Stöckli Racing Team 2:45.35,2 28.58,1 (7015) diplôme foto E-H-Over 27. 13,406 ¦
H-Sen3 34. Gruber Bruno Brig 1959 6:38.30,4 2:04.48,8 (5172) diplôme foto H-H-Over 403. 10,238 ¦
Pous_G 15. Tenisch Gian Brig 2010 12.31,3 3.49,6 (8057) diplôme foto --- --- ¦
H-Dames 7. Volken Ramona Brig 1994 6:33.05,0 1:32.26,6 (4008) diplôme foto H-D-Over 17. 10,379 ¦
H-Sen1 94. Andrey Fabien Broc 1981 Dally bureau 6:07.42,3 1:52.02,3 (6315) diplôme foto H-H-Over 262. 11,095 ¦
E-Jun-Ho 8. Gremaud Mathia Broc 1998 Team Menoud Bike 2:26.42,8 10.32,5 (7281) diplôme foto E-H-Over 11. 15,131 ¦
E-Hommes 127. Lovey Vincent Bruson 1993 4:12.55,9 1:56.18,8 (7180) diplôme foto E-H-Over 170. 8,777 ¦
H-Sen4 16. Muller Gabriel Buchillon 1953 8:53.12,5 3:51.59,1 (5190) diplôme foto H-H-Over 805. 7,651 ¦
H-Sen2 251. Wenger Dominic Buchrain 1969 8:51.43,6 4:31.14,8 (6294) diplôme foto H-H-Over 803. 7,673 ¦
E-Hommes 72. Accarisi Vincent Bulle 1963 3:42.01,6 1:25.24,5 (7333) diplôme foto E-H-Over 110. 9,998 ¦
V-Sen1 44. Carrel Johann Bulle 1980 8:28.18,3 2:24.58,6 (1285) diplôme foto V-H-Over 110. 14,754 ¦
H-Sen1 241. Fernandez Pedro Bulle 1977 8:28.10,8 4:12.30,8 (6088) diplôme foto H-H-Over 765. 8,028 ¦
V-Sen2 116. Folly Laurent Bulle 1972 10:17.02,5 3:20.24,4 (1502) diplôme foto V-H-Over 359. 12,154 ¦
H-Sen3 97. Jacquat Nicolas Bulle 1963 3:59.33,5 Eison (5176) foto H-H-Over 891. --- ¦
H-Dames1 17. Jaquet Melanie Bulle 1980 6:45.22,2 2:06.47,5 (4048) diplôme foto H-D-Over 26. 10,064 ¦
V-Sen2 86. Maillard Frédéric Bulle 1971 9:36.04,2 2:39.26,1 (1384) diplôme foto V-H-Over 263. 13,019 ¦
H-J-H 2. Scyboz Simon Bulle 1997 Team VTT BMC Fribourg 4:16.10,8 5.13,6 (3034) diplôme foto H-H-Over 10. 15,926 ¦
H-Sen1 1. Slinger Marc Bulle 1978 Cycles Passion Bulle 4:15.40,0 ----- (3277) diplôme foto H-H-Over 9. 15,958 ¦
H-Sen1 83. Vaucher Vincent Bulle 1980 Team Cycles Passion 6:02.17,0 1:46.37,0 (3166) diplôme foto H-H-Over 237. 11,261 ¦
H-Hommes 56. Gander Gilles Bullet 1987 5:45.32,4 1:54.45,9 (3292) diplôme foto H-H-Over 171. 11,807 ¦
H-Sen1 108. Gander Jean-François Bullet 1975 6:17.23,3 2:01.43,3 (5071) diplôme foto H-H-Over 312. 10,811 ¦
N-Sen3 5. Gander Serge Bullet 1961 Vtt Balcon du Jura 6:57.20,0 1:19.46,8 (2059) diplôme foto N-H-Over 52. 13,370 ¦
H-Sen1 57. Previtali Romain Bullet 1984 VTT Balcon du Jura 5:50.01,6 1:34.21,6 (3134) diplôme foto H-H-Over 186. 11,656 ¦
E-Hommes 62. Rossetti Christian Bullet 1960 3:37.10,0 1:20.32,9 (7383) diplôme foto E-H-Over 99. 10,222 ¦
E-Dames 21. Thévenaz Christel Bullet 1981 VTT BALCON DU JURA VAUDOI 4:11.46,0 1:28.22,9 (7069) diplôme foto E-D-Over 21. 8,817 ¦
V-Sen2 23. Christen Martin Buochs 1972 BC Titlis 8:24.00,0 1:27.21,9 (1713) diplôme foto V-H-Over 103. 14,880 ¦
E-Dames 7. Imesch Patrizia Bürchen 1983 Bergrad-Ken`s Bikeshop 3:22.58,7 39.35,6 (7292) diplôme foto E-D-Over 7. 10,937 ¦
E-Dames 11. Zahno Stefanie Bürchen 1999 3:41.54,0 58.30,9 (7228) diplôme foto E-D-Over 11. 10,004 ¦
H-Sen4 19. Crelier Jean-Louis Bure 1947 9:48.49,3 4:47.35,9 (6054) diplôme foto H-H-Over 852. 6,929 ¦
V-Sen2 75. Schiffmann Frank Burgdorf 1968 RV Ersigen 9:27.42,5 2:31.04,4 (1410) diplôme foto V-H-Over 236. 13,211 ¦
H-Sen1 132. Perroud Pascal Bursins 1981 Team GLD 6:39.27,4 2:23.47,4 (5170) diplôme foto H-H-Over 411. 10,213 ¦
V-Dames 26. Chabod Marie Noëlle Bussigny 1961 6:25.52,6 Mandelon (1010) foto V-D-Over 26. --- ¦
V-Sen3 51. Gottraux Philippe Bussigny 1958 11:15.03,9 3:34.44,8 (1731) diplôme foto V-H-Over 469. 11,110 ¦
E-Hommes 230. Kokot Philippe Bussigny 1967 5:31.27,8 3:14.50,7 (7108) diplôme foto E-H-Over 280. 6,697 ¦
H-Sen1 136. Lacotte Lionel Bussigny 1978 6:40.40,1 2:25.00,1 (5053) diplôme foto H-H-Over 419. 10,182 ¦
E-Hommes 195. Pezuela Jorge Bussigny 1982 VCV 4:57.36,4 2:40.59,3 (7286) diplôme foto E-H-Over 245. 7,459 ¦
E-Dames 45. Regamey Audrey Bussigny 1983 Vall Cycle Team 5:17.17,6 2:33.54,5 (7290) diplôme foto E-D-Over 45. 6,996 ¦
H-Sen1 43. Regamey Jérôme Bussigny 1978 Vall Cycle Team 5:31.16,6 1:15.36,6 (3268) diplôme foto H-H-Over 127. 12,315 ¦
H-Sen2 157. Regondeau Bastian Bussigny 1974 7:08.56,8 2:48.28,0 (5073) diplôme foto H-H-Over 529. 9,511 ¦
V-Sen2 81. Enzler Markus Busswil b. Büren 1972 Team Stöckli 9:32.02,7 2:35.24,6 (1271) diplôme foto V-H-Over 253. 13,110 ¦
N-Sen2 59. Rüttimann Marc Bussy FR 1972 Bussyclettes 9:12.37,9 3:28.38,2 (2105) diplôme foto N-H-Over 171. 10,097 ¦

total 191

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.