DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


3rd stage: Weißbach (A) - Lofer (A)

3rd stage: Weißbach (A) - Lofer (A) - Ergebnisse

Ergebnisse Overall 4 Trails Men 4 Trails Women Out of Ranking/Guest Schnupper Trail

Ergebnisse nach Alphabet A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z
Ergebnisse nach Länder/Ortschaften A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U W andere Länder: A B CH DK E F FL GB GR I ISR NL RUS USA
Deutschland - Bundesländer BB BE BW BY HE HH MV NI NW RP SH SN TH
Top Ergebnisse Overall --- OVERALL MEN 354 Klassierte PDF
1. Caballero Ortega Miguel, 1982, E-Jaca - Huesca 3:29.41,8 (414) 2. Theodorakakos Dimitris, 1978, GR-Drapetsona 3:33.10,9 (1) 3. Jung Daniel, 1983, I-Naturns (BZ) 3:36.58,1 (511)
--- OVERALL WOMEN 92 Klassierte PDF 1. Vokueva Zhanna, 1987, RUS-Moskau 4:10.35,3 (494) 2. Bonsor Helen, 1985, GB-Edinburgh 4:12.59,1 (217) 3. Götz Kathrin, 1979, CH-Bellach 4:25.38,8 (401)

Top 4 Trails Men M MEN 128 Klassierte PDF 1. Caballero Ortega Miguel, 1982, E-Jaca - Huesca 3:29.41,8 (414) 2. Theodorakakos Dimitris, 1978, GR-Drapetsona 3:33.10,9 (1) 3. Jung Daniel, 1983, I-Naturns (BZ) 3:36.58,1 (511)
MM MASTER MEN 155 Klassierte PDF 1. Vogt Josef, 1974, FL-Balzers 3:55.50,7 (224) 2. Meusburger Christian, 1973, A-Bezau 4:04.54,0 (334) 3. Holzner Stefan, 1968, Bad Reichenhall 4:06.27,1 (434)
SMM SENIOR MASTER MEN 71 Klassierte PDF 1. Daucher Hermann, 1965, A-Ternberg 4:15.48,1 (468) 2. Miksch Thomas, 1962, Kempten 4:21.35,9 (3) 3. Tritscher Bernd, 1961, A-Saalfelden am Steinernen Meer 4:33.57,2 (256)

Top 4 Trails Women W WOMEN 41 Klassierte PDF 1. Vokueva Zhanna, 1987, RUS-Moskau 4:10.35,3 (494) 2. Bonsor Helen, 1985, GB-Edinburgh 4:12.59,1 (217) 3. Götz Kathrin, 1979, CH-Bellach 4:25.38,8 (401)
MW MASTER WOMEN 51 Klassierte PDF 1. Jeska Lauren, 1974, GB-Machynlleth 4:39.39,5 (398) 2. Färberböck Eva, 1972, Murnau 5:18.01,2 (249) 3. Lieb Stephanie, 1972, Lautertal 5:23.49,9 (361)

Top Out of Ranking/Guest OUT OUT OF RANKING 13 Klassierte PDF 1. Dewji Leila, 1983, GB-Beckenham 7:45.56,7 (326) 2. Green James, 1980, GB-London 7:45.57,1 (306) 3. Mashate Sheila, 1986, GB-Morden 8:20.42,4 (276)

Top Schnupper Trail ST SCHNUPPERTRAIL 1 Klassierter PDF 1. Friedrich Nicole, 1988, Dresden 6:34.00,9 (1019)

Offizielle Zeitmessung+Datenverarbeitung durch DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com für Ergebnisse, Online-Anmeldung, Informationen und News

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.