DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


Night Run Just for Smiles 2015 by Elite Group, Morges

Night Run Just for Smiles 2015 by Elite Group, Morges - classements

classements overall 10km Hommes 10km Femmes 5km Hommes 5km Femmes 2.5km Ecoliers 1km Pour le plaisir

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C D E F G K L M N O P R S T V W Y Z autres nations: D F I ITA NL PL
Suisse - cantons BE BL BS FR GE JU LU NE VD VS ZH
Top classements overall --- 10km Hommes 285 classés PDF
1. Oliveira Antonio, 1975, Romanel-sur-Morges 32.56,8 (544) 2. Randin Michel, 1985, Vuarrens 34.51,4 (478) 3. Turcotti Andre, 1986, I-Aosta (AO) 34.59,5 (553)
--- 10km Femmes 227 classées PDF 1. Annen-Lamard Sandra, 1977, Ecublens VD 37.41,3 (144) 2. Crawford Victoria, 1985, Genève 38.04,4 (570) 3. Moinat Aurelie, 1980, Denens 38.49,8 (443)
--- 5km Hommes Overall 199 classés PDF 1. Waroquier Paul, 1976, F-Annemasse 16.10,8 (1251) 2. Jeanmaire Yannick, 1984, Mont-sur-Rolle 16.18,5 (1326) 3. Laville Hervé, 1996, Münsingen 16.57,2 (1422)
--- 5km Femmes Overall 267 classées PDF 1. Pancrace Justine, 2001, Plan-les-Ouates 19.51,3 (1400) 2. Colliard Laura, 1988, La Tour-de-Trême 20.05,6 (1312) 3. Drigo Jessica, 1974, Pully 20.06,6 (1241)

Top 10km Hommes 10-Hjun 10km Hommes Juniors 5 classés PDF 1. Cauderay Didier, 1997, St-Prex 36.49,1 (347) 2. Moessner Luca, 1997, Etoy 37.39,9 (155) 3. Roman Barnes Lucio, 1997, Morges 46.16,5 (315)
10-H20 10km Hommes H20 48 classés PDF 1. Turcotti Andre, 1986, I-Aosta (AO) 34.59,5 (553) 2. Velati Alan, 1992, Morges 35.39,6 (185) 3. Udriot Philippe, 1990, Massongex 36.27,5 (218)
10-H30 10km Hommes H30 103 classés PDF 1. Randin Michel, 1985, Vuarrens 34.51,4 (478) 2. Courtois David, 1980, Senarclens 35.38,8 (146) 3. Frajtag Pavel, 1976, Morges 35.57,8 (126)
10-H40 10km Hommes H40 91 classés PDF 1. Oliveira Antonio, 1975, Romanel-sur-Morges 32.56,8 (544) 2. Altmann Nicholas, 1972, Genève 35.39,7 (568) 3. Gilliéron Christophe, 1967, Morges 35.44,8 (495)
10-H50 10km Hommes H50 35 classés PDF 1. Morel Willy, 1961, Poliez-Pittet 40.37,1 (192) 2. Beaugier Andre, 1957, Etoy 41.16,8 (37) 3. Caiado Carlos, 1965, Genève 41.17,7 (555)
10-H60 10km Hommes H60 3 classés PDF 1. Gentzik Jean-Claude, 1950, F-Seynod 40.35,1 (530) 2. Putallaz Jean-Yves, 1947, St-Séverin 48.15,4 (420) 3. Prado Marco, 1952, I-Milano (MI) 1:04.33,5 (417)

Top 10km Femmes 10-Fjun 10km Femmes Juniors 6 classées PDF 1. Caiado Sara, 1998, Genève 44.16,1 (556) 2. Braggion Axelle, 1997, Préverenges 49.29,4 (374) 3. Chevallaz Justine, 1997, St-Prex 49.29,5 (96)
10-F20 10km Femmes F20 51 classées PDF 1. Rausis Adeline, 1989, Orsières 40.02,7 (445) 2. Byrne Meredith, 1991, Satigny 40.18,8 (375) 3. Chollet Didiane, 1987, Lully VD 46.08,4 (324)
10-F30 10km Femmes F30 74 classées PDF 1. Annen-Lamard Sandra, 1977, Ecublens VD 37.41,3 (144) 2. Crawford Victoria, 1985, Genève 38.04,4 (570) 3. Moinat Aurelie, 1980, Denens 38.49,8 (443)
10-F40 10km Femmes F40 81 classées PDF 1. Günther Renate, 1966, Genève 41.55,8 (567) 2. Diserens Marie-Claire, 1972, Aubonne 43.19,6 (470) 3. Avondet Anne-Laure, 1968, Romanel-sur-Lausanne 43.42,6 (78)
10-F50 10km Femmes F50 12 classées PDF 1. Bolzoni Gabriela, 1964, Morges 42.44,7 (83) 2. Villard Spaeth Josiane, 1958, Goumoens-la-Ville 44.56,3 (364) 3. Edder Nicole, 1961, Morges 46.57,5 (437)
10-F60 10km Femmes F60 3 classées PDF 1. Ferrari Silvana, 1947, Couvet 51.14,6 (332) 2. Chuard Adrienne, 1952, Morges 1:01.06,5 (232) 3. Chappaz Sylvie, 1950, St-Cergue 1:06.32,5 (435)

Top 5km Hommes 5-Hjun 5km Hommes Juniors 6 classés PDF 1. Laville Hervé, 1996, Münsingen 16.57,2 (1422) 2. Finet Edouard, 1998, Commugny 21.16,8 (1448) 3. Logoz Antoine, 1997, St-Barthélemy VD 21.59,5 (1101)
5-Hpop 5km Hommes Populaires 164 classés PDF 1. Waroquier Paul, 1976, F-Annemasse 16.10,8 (1251) 2. Jeanmaire Yannick, 1984, Mont-sur-Rolle 16.18,5 (1326) 3. Thiémard Marc, 1986, Nyon 17.05,0 (1351)
5-HA 5km Ecoliers A 11 classés PDF 1. Rotzetter Marc, 2000, Rechthalten 17.39,0 (1108) 2. Geydet Kilian, 2001, Plan-les-Ouates 18.05,6 (1383) 3. Finet Tom, 2000, Commugny 18.50,8 (1449)
5-HB 5km Ecoliers B 18 classés PDF 1. Breguet Antoine, 2003, Lonay 19.46,9 (1282) 2. Jaccard Lionel, 2003, St-Saphorin-sur-Morges 20.33,5 (1085) 3. Kablouti Adam, 2002, Morges 20.35,6 (1124)

Top 5km Femmes 5-Fjun 5km Femmes Juniors 13 classées PDF 1. Rochat Léa, 1999, Fey 20.09,5 (1344) 2. Moessner Marine, 1999, Etoy 23.14,6 (1119) 3. Williams Luana, 1999, Bière 24.35,1 (1064)
5-Fpop 5km Femmes Populaires 239 classées PDF 1. Colliard Laura, 1988, La Tour-de-Trême 20.05,6 (1312) 2. Drigo Jessica, 1974, Pully 20.06,6 (1241) 3. Geinoz Ariane, 1973, Bussy-Chardonney 20.40,7 (1117)
5-FA 5km Ecolières A 6 classées PDF 1. Pancrace Justine, 2001, Plan-les-Ouates 19.51,3 (1400) 2. Prost Elena, 2000, Cossonay-Ville 27.15,1 (1465) 3. Zoell Larissa, 2001, Bière 27.42,9 (1496)
5-FB 5km Ecolières B 9 classées PDF 1. Savoyen Chloé, 2003, Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne 20.24,5 (1479) 2. Dutruy Juliette, 2003, Bussy-Chardonney 20.32,5 (1115) 3. Oliveira Laurène, 2003, Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne 21.56,3 (1095)

Top 2.5km Ecoliers 2.5-HC 2.5km Ecoliers C 21 classés PDF 1. Vuadens Killian, 2004, Fey 8.34,8 (2058) 2. Cannizzaro Théo, 2004, Lausanne 8.40,7 (2017) 3. Savoyen Romain, 2005, Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne 8.55,3 (2084)
2.5-HD 2.5km Ecoliers D 28 classés PDF 1. Fina Timeo, 2006, Sullens 9.41,7 (2080) 2. Wood Oliver, 2006, Chigny 10.03,7 (2087) 3. Etienne Maxime, 2006, Le Mont-sur-Lausanne 10.34,7 (2071)
2.5-FC 2.5km Ecolières C 27 classées PDF 1. Brigham Katharine, 2004, Founex 9.36,0 (2077) 2. Joedicke Julia Padmé, 2005, Lausanne 9.44,7 (2026) 3. Rapp Noémie, 2004, Epalinges 9.51,2 (2001)
2.5-FD 2.5km Ecolières D 10 classées PDF 1. Mattenberger Noémie, 2006, Bussigny 9.45,5 (2037) 2. Bürli Lise, 2006, Morges 12.10,3 (2088) 3. Rochat Cynthia, 2007, Féchy 12.36,8 (2064)

Top 1km Pour le plaisir 1-Acc 1km Enfants accompangé 86 classés PDF
Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.