DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


Grossglockner UltraTrail 2015, Kaprun (A) - Tirol (Oesterreich)

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Schnitt ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- GT-M 26. Assmair Mario 1986 Virgen 7:46.27,7 2:13.14,9 (1186) Foto 10.02
GT-M 47. Bernauer Andreas 1984 Kirchdorf in Tirol MOUNTAINROCKERS Intersport-Pat 8:59.46,6 3:26.33,8 (1206) Foto 11.36
GT-M50 2. Brugger Andreas 1964 Matrei in Osttirol 8:43.42,1 1:34.03,9 (1040) Foto 11.15
GT-M 2. Bublak Benjamin 1988 Innsbruck Sportalpen 5:49.12,6 15.59,8 (1138) Foto 7.30
UT-M40 10. Dengg Christoph 1969 Hippach 23:06.23,1 6:18.26,9 (226) Foto 12.56
GT-M40 24. Gasser Christian 1972 Sillian Mountain Runners 8:45.56,6 1:55.16,7 (1195) Foto 11.18
GT-M 10. Geisler Michael 1977 Westendorf 6:26.05,3 52.52,5 (1147) Foto 8.18
UT-M50 11. Gogl Hansjörg 1958 Innsbruck 25:38.20,1 4:35.33,0 (103) Foto 14.21
GT-M40 12. Gratz Martin 1966 Kals am Großglockner Taurerwirt 7:39.12,3 48.32,4 (1049) Foto 9.52
GT-M 23. Gruber Rene 1978 Achenkirch DYNAFIT 7:37.49,8 2:04.37,0 (1196) Foto 9.50
GT-M 8. Gsaller Meinhard 1976 Hopfgarten in Defereggen Sportunion Hopfgarten 6:23.42,8 50.30,0 (1201) Foto 8.15
GT-M 25. Hauser Herbert 1984 Virgen 7:43.27,3 2:10.14,5 (1097) Foto 9.58
GT-M 17. Huber Andreas 1986 Innsbruck 7:16.27,7 1:43.14,9 (1052) Foto 9.23
UT-M40 21. Huber Martin 1972 St. Johann in Tirol Mountainrockers 25:27.43,4 8:39.47,2 (9) Foto 14.15
GT-M 56. Issig Matthias 1986 Innsbruck 9:36.15,4 4:03.02,6 (1129) Foto 12.23
GT-M 30. Kofler Andreas 1988 Innsbruck 8:09.31,5 2:36.18,7 (1053) Foto 10.31
GT-M 12. Konrad Lorenz 1983 Tristach 6:56.05,9 1:22.53,1 (1077) Foto 8.57
UT-M50 7. Kröll Hans 1964 Mayrhofen 23:06.22,5 2:03.35,4 (229) Foto 12.56
GT-M 59. Kunzer Georg 1980 Kals am Großglockner 9:56.21,0 4:23.08,2 (1083) Foto 12.49
GT-M50 4. Mair Franz 1960 Lienz 9:02.19,3 1:52.41,1 (1198) Foto 11.39
UT-M40 13. Mair Stefan 1966 Tristach Edelweiss Alkoholfrei 23:24.51,8 6:36.55,6 (90) Foto 13.06
GT-M 21. Oberhammer Robert 1989 Nußdorf-Debant 7:31.52,1 1:58.39,3 (1086) Foto 9.43
GT-M 27. Ortner Mario 1986 Abfaltersbach Mountainrunners Sillian 7:56.40,7 2:23.27,9 (1187) Foto 10.15
GT-M 36. Resinger Sigie 1976 Lienz 8:34.53,0 3:01.40,2 (1020) Foto 11.04
GT-M40 7. Rogl Heinrich 1969 Kals am Großglockner Taurerwirt 7:12.04,4 21.24,5 (1223) Foto 9.17
UT-M 27. Sandor Balazs 1978 Baumkirchen 25:30.56,7 8:43.00,5 (175) Foto 14.17
GT-M 61. Schwarzenberger Klaus 1988 Innsbruck 10:16.40,1 4:43.27,3 (1122) Foto 13.15
GT-M 78. Titz Hardy 1987 Innsbruck 11:45.13,2 6:12.00,4 (1123) Foto 15.10
GT-M 35. Tschapeller Stefan 1981 Dölsach 8:34.52,2 3:01.39,4 (1036) Foto 11.04
GT-M40 14. Tschurtschenthaler Thomas 1965 Thurn Union Raiffeisen Thurn 8:02.24,7 1:11.44,8 (1225) Foto 10.22

Total 30

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.