DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


Grossglockner UltraTrail 2015, Kaprun (A) - Salzburg (Oesterreich)

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Schnitt ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- GT-M 55. Altenhofer Michael 1981 St. Johann im Pongau 9:24.53,8 3:51.41,0 (1166) Foto 12.09
UT-M40 1. Amon Markus 1973 Maishofen IIC Mc.Kinley 16:47.56,2 ----- (111) Foto 9.24
UT-M40 18. Edlinger Josef 1967 Fuschl am See USC Abersee 24:52.23,0 8:04.26,8 (198) Foto 13.55
UT-M 25. Edlinger Julian 1996 Fuschl am See USC Abersee 24:52.23,0 8:04.26,8 (199) Foto 13.55
GT-M 49. Egger Gerhard 1976 Salzburg 9:13.34,8 3:40.22,0 (1164) Foto 11.54
GT-M 63. Flöck Andreas 1985 Seeham 10:26.17,2 4:53.04,4 (1149) Foto 13.28
UT-M50 5. Hasenauer Paul 1961 Gries, Pinzgau Bergrettung Fusch 22:02.04,2 59.17,1 (100) Foto 12.20
GT-M 9. Hofer Andreas 1984 Werfen DYNAFIT 6:23.57,7 50.44,9 (1016) Foto 8.15
GT-M 51. Hoffmann Jan 1979 Bruck a.d. Glocknerstrass 9:18.25,2 3:45.12,4 (1141) Foto 12.00
GT-M 80. Kiemeswenger Michael 1979 St. Gilgen 12:22.16,3 6:49.03,5 (1151) Foto 15.57
GT-M50 3. Kogler Ferdinand 1959 Mittersill 8:58.10,3 1:48.32,1 (1044) Foto 11.34
UT-M 10. Köhlbichler Anton 1987 Niedernsill Lc Oberpinzgau 20:42.50,6 3:54.54,4 (192) Foto 11.35
GT-W40 6. Krautgasser Sabine 1973 Zell am See 11:46.34,2 4:32.58,6 (1043) Foto 15.11
GT-M40 22. Kryhl Jonas 1972 Maishofen 8:43.14,5 1:52.34,6 (1096) Foto 11.15
UT-M40 11. Meinhart Christian 1973 Maishofen 23:12.28,6 6:24.32,4 (72) Foto 12.59
UT-M50 3. Rausch Hans 1959 Nußdorf am Haunsberg Lauftreff Nußdorf 21:37.51,5 35.04,4 (233) Foto 12.06
GT-M40 36. Rieder Wolfgang 1968 Maishofen 10:53.07,7 4:02.27,8 (1145) Foto 14.02
GT-M50 1. Rogl Engelbert 1959 Fusch Z 7:09.38,2 ----- (1222) Foto 9.14
GT-M 29. Schobersteiner Michael 1984 Saalfelden am Steinernen Hervis Saalfelden 8:01.49,1 2:28.36,3 (1178) Foto 10.21
GT-W 11. Schulze Sabrina 1986 Werfen www.wusaonthemountain.at 10:44.53,7 3:42.48,2 (1132) Foto 13.52
UT-M 5. Schwaiger Hermann 1978 Maria Alm am Steinernen M DYNAFIT 19:16.48,4 2:28.52,2 (18) Foto 10.47
GT-M40 8. Schwarzl Martin 1967 Puch bei Hallein Skiklub Hallein 7:16.58,0 26.18,1 (1212) Foto 9.23
GT-M40 19. Sinnhuber Gernot 1968 Mittersill 8:12.34,9 1:21.55,0 (1045) Foto 10.35
GT-M 16. Wiesinger Walter 1980 Bergheim bei Salzburg DYNAFIT 7:14.12,0 1:40.59,2 (1019) Foto 9.20
GT-W 12. Ziomka Agnieszka 1979 St. Johann im Pongau 11:15.37,8 4:13.32,3 (1167) Foto 14.31
UT-M 8. Zwinger Bernd 1978 Salzburg Querdenken.at 20:41.33,2 3:53.37,0 (179) Foto 11.35

Total 26

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.