DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


Grossglockner UltraTrail 2015, Kaprun (A) - Niederösterreich (Oesterreich)

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Schnitt ---------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- UT-M50 9. Benedek Zoltan 1964 Gloggnitz 24:56.38,7 3:53.51,6 (219) Foto 13.58
GT-M40 13. Dorner Chriatian 1965 Puchberg am Schneeberg LC Running Puchberg 7:50.44,0 1:00.04,1 (1182) Foto 10.07
GT-W40 5. Fichtl Evi 1973 Hohe Wand-Stollhof 11:45.36,5 4:32.00,9 (1135) Foto 15.10
GT-M 65. Filatsch Dietmar 1979 Reichenau an der Rax 10:26.42,6 4:53.29,8 (1191) Foto 13.28
GT-M 58. Gira Johann 1980 Theresienfeld 9:49.32,5 4:16.19,7 (1002) Foto 12.40
GT-M 68. Gruber Markus 1984 Neunkirchen, Niederösterr 10:40.54,1 5:07.41,3 (1207) Foto 13.47
GT-M40 21. Gruber Werner 1965 Saubersdorf 8:42.39,0 1:51.59,1 (1110) Foto 11.14
GT-M40 38. Hauger Georg 1965 Siegenfeld Sol4run 11:45.36,8 4:54.56,9 (1024) Foto 15.10
GT-M40 4. Hausmann Gerald 1971 Puchberg am Schneeberg LC Running Puchberg 6:59.44,6 9.04,7 (1010) Foto 9.01
UT-M 11. Huber Florian 1983 Waidhofen an der Ybbs 21:54.03,7 5:06.07,5 (228) Foto 12.15
GT-M 74. Kerschbaumer Jürgen 1982 Warth 11:09.18,1 5:36.05,3 (1114) Foto 14.23
GT-M 32. Köhler Jürgen 1978 Neunkirchen, Niederösterr LC Running Puchberg 8:26.34,5 2:53.21,7 (1026) Foto 10.53
GT-W40 1. Lachner Evelyne 1969 Willendorf am Steinfelde DYNAFIT LC Running Puchberg 7:13.35,6 ----- (1001) Foto 9.19
GT-M 45. Langer Florian 1991 Gaweinstal 8:56.25,7 3:23.12,9 (1180) Foto 11.32
GT-M40 11. Mühlbacher Andreas 1966 Aspang VIVIBAREFOOT.at 7:37.09,8 46.29,9 (1090) Foto 9.50
GT-M40 1. Nagl Willy Jun 1970 Puchberg am Schneeberg LC Running Puchberg 6:50.39,9 ----- (1011) Foto 8.50
GT-M 41. Nolz Richard 1980 Traisen 8:51.44,2 3:18.31,4 (1215) Foto 11.26
GT-M 7. Sauerzapf Volker 1977 Gutenstein, Niederösterre LC Running Puchberg 6:17.00,6 43.47,8 (1213) Foto 8.06
GT-M 19. Stifter Andreas 1977 Thomasberg 7:20.52,8 1:47.40,0 (1126) Foto 9.28
GT-M40 28. Weber Alexander 1968 Mautern, Niederösterreich 9:19.44,3 2:29.04,4 (1042) Foto 12.02
UT-M 12. Weihs Robert 1983 Willendorf am Steinfelde 21:56.55,3 5:08.59,1 (208) Foto 12.17
UT-M 15. Zach Martin 1979 Katzelsdorf, Leitha HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt 22:01.41,5 5:13.45,3 (77) Foto 12.20

Total 22

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.