DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


(32) 50km GlocknerTrail Männer M40

Grossglockner UltraTrail 2015, Kaprun (A) - (32) 50km GlocknerTrail Männer M40

Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Overall Schnitt Rudolfshütte ¦ Ziel ¦ ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Nagl Willy Jun 1970 Puchberg am Schneeberg LC Running Puchberg 6:50.39,9 ----- (1011) Foto GTmen 12. 8.50 2:31.58 11.¦ 4:18.41 1.¦
2. Spitaler Markus 1971 Feldkirchen in Kärnten Trail Running Team Wörthersee 6:51.13,2 0.33,3 (1224) Foto GTmen 13. 8.50 2:19.43 5.¦ 4:31.29 2.¦
3. Hugo Reinhold 1972 CH-Niederwenigen DYNAFIT 6:52.18,5 1.38,6 (1006) Foto GTmen 14. 8.52 2:19.39 4.¦ 4:32.38 4.¦
4. Hausmann Gerald 1971 Puchberg am Schneeberg LC Running Puchberg 6:59.44,6 9.04,7 (1010) Foto GTmen 17. 9.01 2:27.50 8.¦ 4:31.54 3.¦
5. Tritscher Elmar 1973 Ramsau am Dachstein DYNAFIT 7:04.18,2 13.38,3 (1014) Foto GTmen 19. 9.07 2:19.30 2.¦ 4:44.48 6.¦
6. Drexel Klaus 1973 Dornbirn DYNAFIT 7:05.46,8 15.06,9 (1018) Foto GTmen 20. 9.09 2:27.31 7.¦ 4:38.15 5.¦
7. Rogl Heinrich 1969 Kals am Großglockner Taurerwirt 7:12.04,4 21.24,5 (1223) Foto GTmen 22. 9.17 2:17.25 1.¦ 4:54.38 7.¦
8. Schwarzl Martin 1967 Puch bei Hallein Skiklub Hallein 7:16.58,0 26.18,1 (1212) Foto GTmen 26. 9.23 2:21.08 6.¦ 4:55.49 8.¦
9. Grundelius Mattias 1972 S-Lund 7:31.56,0 41.16,1 (1116) Foto GTmen 31. 9.43 2:19.32 3.¦ 5:12.23 13.¦
10. Puschitz Gerald 1971 Bodensdorf, Ossiacher See 7:36.23,3 45.43,4 (1148) Foto GTmen 32. 9.49 2:31.39 10.¦ 5:04.43 9.¦
11. Mühlbacher Andreas 1966 Aspang VIVIBAREFOOT.at 7:37.09,8 46.29,9 (1090) Foto GTmen 34. 9.50 2:28.00 9.¦ 5:09.08 11.¦
12. Gratz Martin 1966 Kals am Großglockner Taurerwirt 7:39.12,3 48.32,4 (1049) Foto GTmen 37. 9.52 2:31.58 12.¦ 5:07.13 10.¦
13. Dorner Chriatian 1965 Puchberg am Schneeberg LC Running Puchberg 7:50.44,0 1:00.04,1 (1182) Foto GTmen 40. 10.07 2:32.06 13.¦ 5:18.37 15.¦
14. Tschurtschenthaler Thomas 1965 Thurn Union Raiffeisen Thurn 8:02.24,7 1:11.44,8 (1225) Foto GTmen 44. 10.22 2:34.11 14.¦ 5:28.13 17.¦
15. Hladik Florian 1971 D-Kreuth 8:02.54,9 1:12.15,0 (1153) Foto GTmen 45. 10.23 2:52.41 24.¦ 5:10.13 12.¦
16. Bachner Michael 1971 Wien 8:03.36,2 1:12.56,3 (1134) Foto GTmen 46. 10.24 2:34.52 15.¦ 5:28.43 18.¦
17. Speer Ronald 1967 D-Leipzig LG eXa Leipzig e.V. 8:03.51,7 1:13.11,8 (1199) Foto GTmen 47. 10.24 2:45.16 20.¦ 5:18.35 14.¦
18. Hörmann Gerhard 1967 Mariahof USV-Mariahof 8:07.05,0 1:16.25,1 (1202) Foto GTmen 48. 10.28 2:42.00 17.¦ 5:25.04 16.¦
19. Sinnhuber Gernot 1968 Mittersill 8:12.34,9 1:21.55,0 (1045) Foto GTmen 50. 10.35 2:42.33 18.¦ 5:30.01 19.¦
20. Anderle Klaus 1967 Wien 8:19.23,3 1:28.43,4 (1106) Foto GTmen 52. 10.44 2:41.18 16.¦ 5:38.04 20.¦
21. Gruber Werner 1965 Saubersdorf 8:42.39,0 1:51.59,1 (1110) Foto GTmen 59. 11.14 2:48.48 21.¦ 5:53.50 21.¦
22. Kryhl Jonas 1972 Maishofen 8:43.14,5 1:52.34,6 (1096) Foto GTmen 61. 11.15 2:43.26 19.¦ 5:59.48 24.¦
23. Maurer Walter 1966 Judendorf-Straßengel 8:43.57,8 1:53.17,9 (1074) Foto GTmen 63. 11.16 2:50.05 22.¦ 5:53.52 22.¦
24. Gasser Christian 1972 Sillian Mountain Runners 8:45.56,6 1:55.16,7 (1195) Foto GTmen 65. 11.18 2:50.05 23.¦ 5:55.50 23.¦
25. Zimmer Jörgen 1968 D-Neuenhagen 9:02.08,2 2:11.28,3 (1105) Foto GTmen 75. 11.39 2:57.01 26.¦ 6:05.07 25.¦
26. Bärtschi Christian 1970 CH-Sumiswald 9:15.39,9 2:25.00,0 (1080) Foto GTmen 79. 11.57 3:07.36 29.¦ 6:08.03 26.¦
27. Arnold Christian 1974 D-Bad Bertrich 9:19.42,1 2:29.02,2 (1184) Foto GTmen 83. 12.02 2:58.56 28.¦ 6:20.45 27.¦
28. Weber Alexander 1968 Mautern, Niederösterreich 9:19.44,3 2:29.04,4 (1042) Foto GTmen 84. 12.02 2:58.55 27.¦ 6:20.49 28.¦
29. Pantel Sascha 1970 D-Potsdam LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam 9:22.00,3 2:31.20,4 (1066) Foto GTmen 86. 12.05 2:54.13 25.¦ 6:27.47 29.¦
30. Kristof Pavol 1968 SK-Kosice Taurerwirt 10:11.54,3 3:21.14,4 (1152) Foto GTmen 97. 13.09 3:13.09 30.¦ 6:58.44 34.¦
31. Buchinger Harald 1971 Pinsdorf Bergmarathon rund um den Traun 10:14.18,7 3:23.38,8 (1200) Foto GTmen 98. 13.12 3:38.09 36.¦ 6:36.09 30.¦
32. Temml Georg 1967 Wien 10:14.34,9 3:23.55,0 (1172) Foto GTmen 99. 13.13 3:24.33 34.¦ 6:50.01 31.¦
33. Perus Boris 1971 SLO-Vuzenica 10:14.44,0 3:24.04,1 (1058) Foto GTmen 100. 13.13 3:19.35 31.¦ 6:55.08 33.¦
34. Saalfeld Axel 1968 D-München HVB Club München 10:21.07,1 3:30.27,2 (1189) Foto GTmen 103. 13.21 3:28.47 35.¦ 6:52.19 32.¦
35. Fürpass Gerhard 1973 Eibiswald 10:26.21,5 3:35.41,6 (1117) Foto GTmen 105. 13.28 3:22.08 33.¦ 7:04.13 35.¦
36. Rieder Wolfgang 1968 Maishofen 10:53.07,7 4:02.27,8 (1145) Foto GTmen 114. 14.02 3:21.53 32.¦ 7:31.14 36.¦
37. Prall Georg 1973 Laakirchen Naturfreunde Laakirchen 11:37.16,3 4:46.36,4 (1181) Foto GTmen 123. 14.59 3:48.16 38.¦ 7:48.59 37.¦
38. Hauger Georg 1965 Siegenfeld Sol4run 11:45.36,8 4:54.56,9 (1024) Foto GTmen 125. 15.10 3:45.33 37.¦ 8:00.03 38.¦
39. Thery Dirk 1969 B-Bissegem 12:07.15,3 5:16.35,4 (1130) Foto GTmen 126. 15.38 3:50.30 39.¦ 8:16.44 39.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.