DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


(31) 50km GlocknerTrail Männer

Grossglockner UltraTrail 2015, Kaprun (A) - (31) 50km GlocknerTrail Männer

Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Overall Schnitt Rudolfshütte ¦ Ziel ¦ ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Mann Jim 1977 GB-Barnard Castle 5:33.12,8 ----- (1157) Foto GTmen 1. 7.10 1:56.21 1.¦ 3:36.51 1.¦
2. Bublak Benjamin 1988 Innsbruck Sportalpen 5:49.12,6 15.59,8 (1138) Foto GTmen 2. 7.30 2:04.59 6.¦ 3:44.13 2.¦
3. Vnencák Matús 1988 SK-Poprad DYNAFIT 5:54.11,7 20.58,9 (1017) Foto GTmen 3. 7.37 2:01.54 4.¦ 3:52.17 3.¦
4. Gansterer Martin 1983 CH-Neuchâtel LC Running Puchberg 5:56.06,5 22.53,7 (1027) Foto GTmen 4. 7.39 1:59.06 2.¦ 3:57.00 4.¦
5. Hubsch Thierry 1978 L-Canach 6:04.57,6 31.44,8 (1142) Foto GTmen 5. 7.51 2:03.55 5.¦ 4:01.02 5.¦
6. Kabicher Michael 1985 Mondsee 6:12.28,1 39.15,3 (1192) Foto GTmen 6. 8.00 2:00.21 3.¦ 4:12.06 7.¦
7. Sauerzapf Volker 1977 Gutenstein, Niederösterre LC Running Puchberg 6:17.00,6 43.47,8 (1213) Foto GTmen 7. 8.06 2:09.19 8.¦ 4:07.41 6.¦
8. Gsaller Meinhard 1976 Hopfgarten in Defereggen Sportunion Hopfgarten 6:23.42,8 50.30,0 (1201) Foto GTmen 8. 8.15 2:07.46 7.¦ 4:15.56 10.¦
9. Hofer Andreas 1984 Werfen DYNAFIT 6:23.57,7 50.44,9 (1016) Foto GTmen 9. 8.15 2:11.38 9.¦ 4:12.19 8.¦
10. Geisler Michael 1977 Westendorf 6:26.05,3 52.52,5 (1147) Foto GTmen 10. 8.18 2:12.13 10.¦ 4:13.52 9.¦
11. Kamaryt Tom 1988 CZ-Nejdek 6:37.17,5 1:04.04,7 (1197) Foto GTmen 11. 8.32 2:18.16 13.¦ 4:19.00 11.¦
12. Konrad Lorenz 1983 Tristach 6:56.05,9 1:22.53,1 (1077) Foto GTmen 15. 8.57 2:16.42 11.¦ 4:39.23 14.¦
13. Bastiaens Wim 1978 B-Geel 6:58.29,9 1:25.17,1 (1146) Foto GTmen 16. 9.00 2:23.53 17.¦ 4:34.36 13.¦
14. Schneehage Carsten 1975 D-Bad Feilnbach LC Bad Dürkheim 7:02.05,0 1:28.52,2 (1055) Foto GTmen 18. 9.04 2:28.20 22.¦ 4:33.44 12.¦
15. Rosensteiner Benedikt 1989 Graz 7:12.23,5 1:39.10,7 (1065) Foto GTmen 23. 9.18 2:30.24 24.¦ 4:41.59 15.¦
16. Wiesinger Walter 1980 Bergheim bei Salzburg DYNAFIT 7:14.12,0 1:40.59,2 (1019) Foto GTmen 24. 9.20 2:19.21 14.¦ 4:54.50 18.¦
17. Huber Andreas 1986 Innsbruck 7:16.27,7 1:43.14,9 (1052) Foto GTmen 25. 9.23 2:24.49 18.¦ 4:51.38 17.¦
18. Kaser Roland 1986 Linz, Donau 7:17.29,1 1:44.16,3 (1173) Foto GTmen 27. 9.24 2:27.57 21.¦ 4:49.31 16.¦
19. Stifter Andreas 1977 Thomasberg 7:20.52,8 1:47.40,0 (1126) Foto GTmen 28. 9.28 2:17.34 12.¦ 5:03.18 20.¦
20. Veres Gabor 1976 H-Vac 7:30.31,8 1:57.19,0 (1112) Foto GTmen 29. 9.41 2:31.40 25.¦ 4:58.51 19.¦
21. Oberhammer Robert 1989 Nußdorf-Debant 7:31.52,1 1:58.39,3 (1086) Foto GTmen 30. 9.43 2:21.40 16.¦ 5:10.11 23.¦
22. Jakob Maximilian 1986 D-Miesbach 7:36.35,0 2:03.22,2 (1104) Foto GTmen 33. 9.49 2:27.44 20.¦ 5:08.50 22.¦
23. Gruber Rene 1978 Achenkirch DYNAFIT 7:37.49,8 2:04.37,0 (1196) Foto GTmen 35. 9.50 2:19.24 15.¦ 5:18.25 27.¦
24. Neumüller Peter 1975 CH-Wetzikon ZH 7:38.34,8 2:05.22,0 (1193) Foto GTmen 36. 9.51 2:34.32 26.¦ 5:04.02 21.¦
25. Hauser Herbert 1984 Virgen 7:43.27,3 2:10.14,5 (1097) Foto GTmen 38. 9.58 2:26.28 19.¦ 5:16.59 25.¦
26. Assmair Mario 1986 Virgen 7:46.27,7 2:13.14,9 (1186) Foto GTmen 39. 10.02 2:28.34 23.¦ 5:17.53 26.¦
27. Ortner Mario 1986 Abfaltersbach Mountainrunners Sillian 7:56.40,7 2:23.27,9 (1187) Foto GTmen 41. 10.15 2:38.01 30.¦ 5:18.38 28.¦
28. Czepiel Przemyslaw 1983 PL-Chelm 7:58.53,1 2:25.40,3 (1003) Foto GTmen 42. 10.18 2:41.58 32.¦ 5:16.54 24.¦
29. Schobersteiner Michael 1984 Saalfelden am Steinernen Hervis Saalfelden 8:01.49,1 2:28.36,3 (1178) Foto GTmen 43. 10.21 2:36.50 28.¦ 5:24.58 29.¦
30. Kofler Andreas 1988 Innsbruck 8:09.31,5 2:36.18,7 (1053) Foto GTmen 49. 10.31 2:42.23 33.¦ 5:27.07 30.¦
31. Jasek Radovan 1980 CZ-Frenstat p.R 8:16.10,6 2:42.57,8 (1211) Foto GTmen 51. 10.40 2:37.40 29.¦ 5:38.30 33.¦
32. Köhler Jürgen 1978 Neunkirchen, Niederösterr LC Running Puchberg 8:26.34,5 2:53.21,7 (1026) Foto GTmen 53. 10.53 2:49.34 37.¦ 5:37.00 31.¦
33. Pirker Roland 1980 Großkirchheim 8:31.11,0 2:57.58,2 (1099) Foto GTmen 54. 10.59 2:52.47 40.¦ 5:38.23 32.¦
34. Maislinger Helmut 1979 Munderfing TSV-Mattighofen 8:33.36,5 3:00.23,7 (1221) Foto GTmen 55. 11.02 2:50.51 39.¦ 5:42.44 35.¦
35. Tschapeller Stefan 1981 Dölsach 8:34.52,2 3:01.39,4 (1036) Foto GTmen 56. 11.04 2:43.24 34.¦ 5:51.27 42.¦
36. Resinger Sigie 1976 Lienz 8:34.53,0 3:01.40,2 (1020) Foto GTmen 57. 11.04 2:49.51 38.¦ 5:45.01 38.¦
37. Bures Michal 1985 CZ-Praha 8:37.09,6 3:03.56,8 (1031) Foto GTmen 58. 11.07 2:52.49 41.¦ 5:44.20 37.¦
38. Tylingr Tomas 1987 CZ-Nespeky 8:43.11,9 3:09.59,1 (1124) Foto GTmen 60. 11.15 2:39.37 31.¦ 6:03.34 47.¦
39. Gebhardt Michael 1976 D-Rottach-Egern 8:43.59,5 3:10.46,7 (1150) Foto GTmen 64. 11.16 3:00.19 46.¦ 5:43.39 36.¦
40. Sailer Thomas 1977 Zwettl an der Rodl 8:46.41,7 3:13.28,9 (1025) Foto GTmen 66. 11.19 3:07.31 55.¦ 5:39.10 34.¦
41. Nolz Richard 1980 Traisen 8:51.44,2 3:18.31,4 (1215) Foto GTmen 67. 11.26 3:02.08 49.¦ 5:49.36 40.¦
42. Wibmer Andreas 1980 Wien 8:51.45,1 3:18.32,3 (1218) Foto GTmen 68. 11.26 3:00.45 47.¦ 5:50.59 41.¦
43. Virot Thibaut 1988 F-Strasbourg 8:51.50,9 3:18.38,1 (1165) Foto GTmen 69. 11.26 2:45.12 35.¦ 6:06.38 49.¦
44. Tiffner Bernhard 1981 Feldkirchen in Kärnten 8:54.07,9 3:20.55,1 (1176) Foto GTmen 70. 11.29 2:57.23 43.¦ 5:56.44 45.¦
45. Langer Florian 1991 Gaweinstal 8:56.25,7 3:23.12,9 (1180) Foto GTmen 71. 11.32 3:00.03 45.¦ 5:56.22 44.¦
46. Serrazina André 1986 D-München 8:57.33,2 3:24.20,4 (1163) Foto GTmen 72. 11.33 3:01.57 48.¦ 5:55.35 43.¦
47. Bernauer Andreas 1984 Kirchdorf in Tirol MOUNTAINROCKERS Intersport-Pat 8:59.46,6 3:26.33,8 (1206) Foto GTmen 74. 11.36 2:56.27 42.¦ 6:03.19 46.¦
48. Croon Martijn 1976 NL-Coevorden 9:10.11,5 3:36.58,7 (1140) Foto GTmen 77. 11.50 2:35.22 27.¦ 6:34.48 55.¦
49. Egger Gerhard 1976 Salzburg 9:13.34,8 3:40.22,0 (1164) Foto GTmen 78. 11.54 2:59.01 44.¦ 6:14.33 52.¦
50. Wallner Philipp 1988 Heiligenblut 9:17.35,2 3:44.22,4 (1092) Foto GTmen 80. 11.59 3:28.14 70.¦ 5:49.21 39.¦
51. Hoffmann Jan 1979 Bruck a.d. Glocknerstrass 9:18.25,2 3:45.12,4 (1141) Foto GTmen 81. 12.00 3:06.21 52.¦ 6:12.03 50.¦
52. Heym Alexander 1989 D-Egsdorf 9:19.41,6 3:46.28,8 (1054) Foto GTmen 82. 12.02 3:02.11 50.¦ 6:17.30 54.¦
53. Oberkandler Philipp 1983 D-Bad Reichenhall 9:20.49,3 3:47.36,5 (1144) Foto GTmen 85. 12.03 3:15.02 63.¦ 6:05.46 48.¦
54. Cioraitis Andrius 1976 D-Bad Feilnbach 9:22.39,3 3:49.26,5 (1219) Foto GTmen 88. 12.06 3:08.28 57.¦ 6:14.10 51.¦
55. Altenhofer Michael 1981 St. Johann im Pongau 9:24.53,8 3:51.41,0 (1166) Foto GTmen 89. 12.09 3:07.44 56.¦ 6:17.09 53.¦
56. Issig Matthias 1986 Innsbruck 9:36.15,4 4:03.02,6 (1129) Foto GTmen 91. 12.23 2:45.12 36.¦ 6:51.02 62.¦
57. Mattila Juha Antero 1977 FI-Helsinki 9:42.43,4 4:09.30,6 (1230) Foto GTmen 92. 12.32 3:02.44 51.¦ 6:39.58 58.¦
58. Gira Johann 1980 Theresienfeld 9:49.32,5 4:16.19,7 (1002) Foto GTmen 94. 12.40 3:07.31 54.¦ 6:42.01 59.¦
59. Kunzer Georg 1980 Kals am Großglockner 9:56.21,0 4:23.08,2 (1083) Foto GTmen 95. 12.49 3:10.02 58.¦ 6:46.18 61.¦
60. Kimmel Florian 1984 Wien 10:04.18,0 4:31.05,2 (1108) Foto GTmen 96. 12.59 3:07.28 53.¦ 6:56.50 63.¦
61. Schwarzenberger Klaus 1988 Innsbruck 10:16.40,1 4:43.27,3 (1122) Foto GTmen 101. 13.15 3:39.15 73.¦ 6:37.24 56.¦
62. Meingast Andreas 1987 Gmunden 10:16.47,0 4:43.34,2 (1120) Foto GTmen 102. 13.16 3:39.11 72.¦ 6:37.35 57.¦
63. Flöck Andreas 1985 Seeham 10:26.17,2 4:53.04,4 (1149) Foto GTmen 104. 13.28 3:18.36 65.¦ 7:07.40 65.¦
64. Tschiltsch Franz 1980 St. Peter im Sulmtal 10:26.23,5 4:53.10,7 (1118) Foto GTmen 106. 13.28 3:21.53 67.¦ 7:04.30 64.¦
65. Filatsch Dietmar 1979 Reichenau an der Rax 10:26.42,6 4:53.29,8 (1191) Foto GTmen 107. 13.28 3:13.11 60.¦ 7:13.31 67.¦
66. Akermann Simon 1976 CH-Herzogenbuchsee DYNAFIT 10:27.50,5 4:54.37,7 (1005) Foto GTmen 109. 13.30 3:13.52 62.¦ 7:13.58 68.¦
67. Graschi Peter 1976 CH-Eschikofen 10:27.56,9 4:54.44,1 (1107) Foto GTmen 110. 13.30 3:45.11 78.¦ 6:42.45 60.¦
68. Gruber Markus 1984 Neunkirchen, Niederösterr 10:40.54,1 5:07.41,3 (1207) Foto GTmen 111. 13.47 3:11.50 59.¦ 7:29.03 71.¦
69. Schmidt Sebastian 1984 D-Clausthal-Zellerfeld 10:45.03,7 5:11.50,9 (1047) Foto GTmen 112. 13.52 3:13.27 61.¦ 7:31.36 72.¦
70. Schramek Stefan 1984 Wien 10:45.11,0 5:11.58,2 (1171) Foto GTmen 113. 13.52 3:25.23 69.¦ 7:19.47 69.¦
71. Jan Petr 1995 CZ-Frentt pod Radhotm 10:54.03,6 5:20.50,8 (1061) Foto GTmen 115. 14.04 3:44.18 76.¦ 7:09.44 66.¦
72. Ehler Andy 1982 D-Unterhaching 82erBank e.V. 10:59.28,0 5:26.15,2 (1220) Foto GTmen 116. 14.11 3:24.57 68.¦ 7:34.30 73.¦
73. Bijma Bernhard 1976 NL-Leeuwarden 11:02.14,4 5:29.01,6 (1190) Foto GTmen 117. 14.14 3:20.16 66.¦ 7:41.58 76.¦
74. Kerschbaumer Jürgen 1982 Warth 11:09.18,1 5:36.05,3 (1114) Foto GTmen 118. 14.23 3:17.51 64.¦ 7:51.26 77.¦
75. Geisler Alexander 1980 Wien 11:10.00,5 5:36.47,7 (1004) Foto GTmen 119. 14.24 3:45.46 79.¦ 7:24.13 70.¦
76. Kölbl Florian 1981 D-München 11:20.34,0 5:47.21,2 (1007) Foto GTmen 120. 14.38 3:45.04 77.¦ 7:35.29 74.¦
77. Saurug Daniel 1995 Oberhaag 11:27.43,7 5:54.30,9 (1203) Foto GTmen 122. 14.47 3:47.29 80.¦ 7:40.13 75.¦
78. Titz Hardy 1987 Innsbruck 11:45.13,2 6:12.00,4 (1123) Foto GTmen 124. 15.10 3:39.29 75.¦ 8:05.43 78.¦
79. Willdonner Torsten 1986 Wien 12:22.13,4 6:49.00,6 (1057) Foto GTmen 127. 15.57 3:48.00 81.¦ 8:34.13 79.¦
80. Kiemeswenger Michael 1979 St. Gilgen 12:22.16,3 6:49.03,5 (1151) Foto GTmen 128. 15.57 3:31.49 71.¦ 8:50.27 80.¦
81. Van der Veer Pascal 1975 B-Deinze 12:34.12,1 7:00.59,3 (1115) Foto GTmen 129. 16.13 3:39.25 74.¦ 8:54.46 81.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.