DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


50km GlocknerTrail Männer Overall

Grossglockner UltraTrail 2015, Kaprun (A) - 50km GlocknerTrail Männer Overall

Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Kat/Rang Schnitt Rudolfshütte ¦ Ziel ¦ ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Mann Jim 1977 GB-Barnard Castle 5:33.12,8 ----- (1157) Foto GT-M 1. 7.10 1:56.21 1.¦ 3:36.51 1.¦
2. Bublak Benjamin 1988 Innsbruck Sportalpen 5:49.12,6 15.59,8 (1138) Foto GT-M 2. 7.30 2:04.59 6.¦ 3:44.13 2.¦
3. Vnencák Matús 1988 SK-Poprad DYNAFIT 5:54.11,7 20.58,9 (1017) Foto GT-M 3. 7.37 2:01.54 4.¦ 3:52.17 3.¦
4. Gansterer Martin 1983 CH-Neuchâtel LC Running Puchberg 5:56.06,5 22.53,7 (1027) Foto GT-M 4. 7.39 1:59.06 2.¦ 3:57.00 4.¦
5. Hubsch Thierry 1978 L-Canach 6:04.57,6 31.44,8 (1142) Foto GT-M 5. 7.51 2:03.55 5.¦ 4:01.02 5.¦
6. Kabicher Michael 1985 Mondsee 6:12.28,1 39.15,3 (1192) Foto GT-M 6. 8.00 2:00.21 3.¦ 4:12.06 7.¦
7. Sauerzapf Volker 1977 Gutenstein, Niederösterre LC Running Puchberg 6:17.00,6 43.47,8 (1213) Foto GT-M 7. 8.06 2:09.19 9.¦ 4:07.41 6.¦
8. Gsaller Meinhard 1976 Hopfgarten in Defereggen Sportunion Hopfgarten 6:23.42,8 50.30,0 (1201) Foto GT-M 8. 8.15 2:07.46 7.¦ 4:15.56 10.¦
9. Hofer Andreas 1984 Werfen DYNAFIT 6:23.57,7 50.44,9 (1016) Foto GT-M 9. 8.15 2:11.38 10.¦ 4:12.19 8.¦
10. Geisler Michael 1977 Westendorf 6:26.05,3 52.52,5 (1147) Foto GT-M 10. 8.18 2:12.13 11.¦ 4:13.52 9.¦
11. Kamaryt Tom 1988 CZ-Nejdek 6:37.17,5 1:04.04,7 (1197) Foto GT-M 11. 8.32 2:18.16 15.¦ 4:19.00 12.¦
12. Nagl Willy Jun 1970 Puchberg am Schneeberg LC Running Puchberg 6:50.39,9 1:17.27,1 (1011) Foto GT-M40 1. 8.50 2:31.58 37.¦ 4:18.41 11.¦
13. Spitaler Markus 1971 Feldkirchen in Kärnten Trail Running Team Wörthersee 6:51.13,2 1:18.00,4 (1224) Foto GT-M40 2. 8.50 2:19.43 21.¦ 4:31.29 13.¦
14. Hugo Reinhold 1972 CH-Niederwenigen DYNAFIT 6:52.18,5 1:19.05,7 (1006) Foto GT-M40 3. 8.52 2:19.39 20.¦ 4:32.38 15.¦
15. Konrad Lorenz 1983 Tristach 6:56.05,9 1:22.53,1 (1077) Foto GT-M 12. 8.57 2:16.42 12.¦ 4:39.23 19.¦
16. Bastiaens Wim 1978 B-Geel 6:58.29,9 1:25.17,1 (1146) Foto GT-M 13. 9.00 2:23.53 24.¦ 4:34.36 17.¦
17. Hausmann Gerald 1971 Puchberg am Schneeberg LC Running Puchberg 6:59.44,6 1:26.31,8 (1010) Foto GT-M40 4. 9.01 2:27.50 29.¦ 4:31.54 14.¦
18. Schneehage Carsten 1975 D-Bad Feilnbach LC Bad Dürkheim 7:02.05,0 1:28.52,2 (1055) Foto GT-M 14. 9.04 2:28.20 32.¦ 4:33.44 16.¦
19. Tritscher Elmar 1973 Ramsau am Dachstein DYNAFIT 7:04.18,2 1:31.05,4 (1014) Foto GT-M40 5. 9.07 2:19.30 18.¦ 4:44.48 21.¦
20. Drexel Klaus 1973 Dornbirn DYNAFIT 7:05.46,8 1:32.34,0 (1018) Foto GT-M40 6. 9.09 2:27.31 27.¦ 4:38.15 18.¦
21. Rogl Engelbert 1959 Fusch Z 7:09.38,2 1:36.25,4 (1222) Foto GT-M50 1. 9.14 2:08.17 8.¦ 5:01.20 28.¦
22. Rogl Heinrich 1969 Kals am Großglockner Taurerwirt 7:12.04,4 1:38.51,6 (1223) Foto GT-M40 7. 9.17 2:17.25 13.¦ 4:54.38 24.¦
23. Rosensteiner Benedikt 1989 Graz 7:12.23,5 1:39.10,7 (1065) Foto GT-M 15. 9.18 2:30.24 34.¦ 4:41.59 20.¦
24. Wiesinger Walter 1980 Bergheim bei Salzburg DYNAFIT 7:14.12,0 1:40.59,2 (1019) Foto GT-M 16. 9.20 2:19.21 16.¦ 4:54.50 25.¦
25. Huber Andreas 1986 Innsbruck 7:16.27,7 1:43.14,9 (1052) Foto GT-M 17. 9.23 2:24.49 25.¦ 4:51.38 23.¦
26. Schwarzl Martin 1967 Puch bei Hallein Skiklub Hallein 7:16.58,0 1:43.45,2 (1212) Foto GT-M40 8. 9.23 2:21.08 22.¦ 4:55.49 26.¦
27. Kaser Roland 1986 Linz, Donau 7:17.29,1 1:44.16,3 (1173) Foto GT-M 18. 9.24 2:27.57 30.¦ 4:49.31 22.¦
28. Stifter Andreas 1977 Thomasberg 7:20.52,8 1:47.40,0 (1126) Foto GT-M 19. 9.28 2:17.34 14.¦ 5:03.18 29.¦
29. Veres Gabor 1976 H-Vac 7:30.31,8 1:57.19,0 (1112) Foto GT-M 20. 9.41 2:31.40 36.¦ 4:58.51 27.¦
30. Oberhammer Robert 1989 Nußdorf-Debant 7:31.52,1 1:58.39,3 (1086) Foto GT-M 21. 9.43 2:21.40 23.¦ 5:10.11 35.¦
31. Grundelius Mattias 1972 S-Lund 7:31.56,0 1:58.43,2 (1116) Foto GT-M40 9. 9.43 2:19.32 19.¦ 5:12.23 37.¦
32. Puschitz Gerald 1971 Bodensdorf, Ossiacher See 7:36.23,3 2:03.10,5 (1148) Foto GT-M40 10. 9.49 2:31.39 35.¦ 5:04.43 31.¦
33. Jakob Maximilian 1986 D-Miesbach 7:36.35,0 2:03.22,2 (1104) Foto GT-M 22. 9.49 2:27.44 28.¦ 5:08.50 33.¦
34. Mühlbacher Andreas 1966 Aspang VIVIBAREFOOT.at 7:37.09,8 2:03.57,0 (1090) Foto GT-M40 11. 9.50 2:28.00 31.¦ 5:09.08 34.¦
35. Gruber Rene 1978 Achenkirch DYNAFIT 7:37.49,8 2:04.37,0 (1196) Foto GT-M 23. 9.50 2:19.24 17.¦ 5:18.25 41.¦
36. Neumüller Peter 1975 CH-Wetzikon ZH 7:38.34,8 2:05.22,0 (1193) Foto GT-M 24. 9.51 2:34.32 41.¦ 5:04.02 30.¦
37. Gratz Martin 1966 Kals am Großglockner Taurerwirt 7:39.12,3 2:05.59,5 (1049) Foto GT-M40 12. 9.52 2:31.58 38.¦ 5:07.13 32.¦
38. Hauser Herbert 1984 Virgen 7:43.27,3 2:10.14,5 (1097) Foto GT-M 25. 9.58 2:26.28 26.¦ 5:16.59 39.¦
39. Assmair Mario 1986 Virgen 7:46.27,7 2:13.14,9 (1186) Foto GT-M 26. 10.02 2:28.34 33.¦ 5:17.53 40.¦
40. Dorner Chriatian 1965 Puchberg am Schneeberg LC Running Puchberg 7:50.44,0 2:17.31,2 (1182) Foto GT-M40 13. 10.07 2:32.06 39.¦ 5:18.37 43.¦
41. Ortner Mario 1986 Abfaltersbach Mountainrunners Sillian 7:56.40,7 2:23.27,9 (1187) Foto GT-M 27. 10.15 2:38.01 46.¦ 5:18.38 44.¦
42. Czepiel Przemyslaw 1983 PL-Chelm 7:58.53,1 2:25.40,3 (1003) Foto GT-M 28. 10.18 2:41.58 49.¦ 5:16.54 38.¦
43. Schobersteiner Michael 1984 Saalfelden am Steinernen Hervis Saalfelden 8:01.49,1 2:28.36,3 (1178) Foto GT-M 29. 10.21 2:36.50 44.¦ 5:24.58 45.¦
44. Tschurtschenthaler Thomas 1965 Thurn Union Raiffeisen Thurn 8:02.24,7 2:29.11,9 (1225) Foto GT-M40 14. 10.22 2:34.11 40.¦ 5:28.13 48.¦
45. Hladik Florian 1971 D-Kreuth 8:02.54,9 2:29.42,1 (1153) Foto GT-M40 15. 10.23 2:52.41 65.¦ 5:10.13 36.¦
46. Bachner Michael 1971 Wien 8:03.36,2 2:30.23,4 (1134) Foto GT-M40 16. 10.24 2:34.52 42.¦ 5:28.43 49.¦
47. Speer Ronald 1967 D-Leipzig LG eXa Leipzig e.V. 8:03.51,7 2:30.38,9 (1199) Foto GT-M40 17. 10.24 2:45.16 57.¦ 5:18.35 42.¦
48. Hörmann Gerhard 1967 Mariahof USV-Mariahof 8:07.05,0 2:33.52,2 (1202) Foto GT-M40 18. 10.28 2:42.00 50.¦ 5:25.04 46.¦
49. Kofler Andreas 1988 Innsbruck 8:09.31,5 2:36.18,7 (1053) Foto GT-M 30. 10.31 2:42.23 51.¦ 5:27.07 47.¦
50. Sinnhuber Gernot 1968 Mittersill 8:12.34,9 2:39.22,1 (1045) Foto GT-M40 19. 10.35 2:42.33 52.¦ 5:30.01 50.¦
51. Jasek Radovan 1980 CZ-Frenstat p.R 8:16.10,6 2:42.57,8 (1211) Foto GT-M 31. 10.40 2:37.40 45.¦ 5:38.30 54.¦
52. Anderle Klaus 1967 Wien 8:19.23,3 2:46.10,5 (1106) Foto GT-M40 20. 10.44 2:41.18 48.¦ 5:38.04 52.¦
53. Köhler Jürgen 1978 Neunkirchen, Niederösterr LC Running Puchberg 8:26.34,5 2:53.21,7 (1026) Foto GT-M 32. 10.53 2:49.34 60.¦ 5:37.00 51.¦
54. Pirker Roland 1980 Großkirchheim 8:31.11,0 2:57.58,2 (1099) Foto GT-M 33. 10.59 2:52.47 66.¦ 5:38.23 53.¦
55. Maislinger Helmut 1979 Munderfing TSV-Mattighofen 8:33.36,5 3:00.23,7 (1221) Foto GT-M 34. 11.02 2:50.51 64.¦ 5:42.44 56.¦
56. Tschapeller Stefan 1981 Dölsach 8:34.52,2 3:01.39,4 (1036) Foto GT-M 35. 11.04 2:43.24 53.¦ 5:51.27 63.¦
57. Resinger Sigie 1976 Lienz 8:34.53,0 3:01.40,2 (1020) Foto GT-M 36. 11.04 2:49.51 61.¦ 5:45.01 59.¦
58. Bures Michal 1985 CZ-Praha 8:37.09,6 3:03.56,8 (1031) Foto GT-M 37. 11.07 2:52.49 67.¦ 5:44.20 58.¦
59. Gruber Werner 1965 Saubersdorf 8:42.39,0 3:09.26,2 (1110) Foto GT-M40 21. 11.14 2:48.48 59.¦ 5:53.50 64.¦
60. Tylingr Tomas 1987 CZ-Nespeky 8:43.11,9 3:09.59,1 (1124) Foto GT-M 38. 11.15 2:39.37 47.¦ 6:03.34 75.¦
61. Kryhl Jonas 1972 Maishofen 8:43.14,5 3:10.01,7 (1096) Foto GT-M40 22. 11.15 2:43.26 54.¦ 5:59.48 72.¦
62. Brugger Andreas 1964 Matrei in Osttirol 8:43.42,1 3:10.29,3 (1040) Foto GT-M50 2. 11.15 2:48.12 58.¦ 5:55.29 66.¦
63. Maurer Walter 1966 Judendorf-Straßengel 8:43.57,8 3:10.45,0 (1074) Foto GT-M40 23. 11.16 2:50.05 62.¦ 5:53.52 65.¦
64. Gebhardt Michael 1976 D-Rottach-Egern 8:43.59,5 3:10.46,7 (1150) Foto GT-M 39. 11.16 3:00.19 78.¦ 5:43.39 57.¦
65. Gasser Christian 1972 Sillian Mountain Runners 8:45.56,6 3:12.43,8 (1195) Foto GT-M40 24. 11.18 2:50.05 63.¦ 5:55.50 68.¦
66. Sailer Thomas 1977 Zwettl an der Rodl 8:46.41,7 3:13.28,9 (1025) Foto GT-M 40. 11.19 3:07.31 89.¦ 5:39.10 55.¦
67. Nolz Richard 1980 Traisen 8:51.44,2 3:18.31,4 (1215) Foto GT-M 41. 11.26 3:02.08 82.¦ 5:49.36 61.¦
68. Wibmer Andreas 1980 Wien 8:51.45,1 3:18.32,3 (1218) Foto GT-M 42. 11.26 3:00.45 79.¦ 5:50.59 62.¦
69. Virot Thibaut 1988 F-Strasbourg 8:51.50,9 3:18.38,1 (1165) Foto GT-M 43. 11.26 2:45.12 55.¦ 6:06.38 78.¦
70. Tiffner Bernhard 1981 Feldkirchen in Kärnten 8:54.07,9 3:20.55,1 (1176) Foto GT-M 44. 11.29 2:57.23 71.¦ 5:56.44 70.¦
71. Langer Florian 1991 Gaweinstal 8:56.25,7 3:23.12,9 (1180) Foto GT-M 45. 11.32 3:00.03 77.¦ 5:56.22 69.¦
72. Serrazina André 1986 D-München 8:57.33,2 3:24.20,4 (1163) Foto GT-M 46. 11.33 3:01.57 81.¦ 5:55.35 67.¦
73. Kogler Ferdinand 1959 Mittersill 8:58.10,3 3:24.57,5 (1044) Foto GT-M50 3. 11.34 2:58.49 72.¦ 5:59.20 71.¦
74. Bernauer Andreas 1984 Kirchdorf in Tirol MOUNTAINROCKERS Intersport-Pat 8:59.46,6 3:26.33,8 (1206) Foto GT-M 47. 11.36 2:56.27 69.¦ 6:03.19 74.¦
75. Zimmer Jörgen 1968 D-Neuenhagen 9:02.08,2 3:28.55,4 (1105) Foto GT-M40 25. 11.39 2:57.01 70.¦ 6:05.07 76.¦
76. Mair Franz 1960 Lienz 9:02.19,3 3:29.06,5 (1198) Foto GT-M50 4. 11.39 3:01.56 80.¦ 6:00.22 73.¦
77. Croon Martijn 1976 NL-Coevorden 9:10.11,5 3:36.58,7 (1140) Foto GT-M 48. 11.50 2:35.22 43.¦ 6:34.48 90.¦
78. Egger Gerhard 1976 Salzburg 9:13.34,8 3:40.22,0 (1164) Foto GT-M 49. 11.54 2:59.01 75.¦ 6:14.33 83.¦
79. Bärtschi Christian 1970 CH-Sumiswald 9:15.39,9 3:42.27,1 (1080) Foto GT-M40 26. 11.57 3:07.36 90.¦ 6:08.03 79.¦
80. Wallner Philipp 1988 Heiligenblut 9:17.35,2 3:44.22,4 (1092) Foto GT-M 50. 11.59 3:28.14 112.¦ 5:49.21 60.¦
81. Hoffmann Jan 1979 Bruck a.d. Glocknerstrass 9:18.25,2 3:45.12,4 (1141) Foto GT-M 51. 12.00 3:06.21 86.¦ 6:12.03 81.¦
82. Heym Alexander 1989 D-Egsdorf 9:19.41,6 3:46.28,8 (1054) Foto GT-M 52. 12.02 3:02.11 83.¦ 6:17.30 85.¦
83. Arnold Christian 1974 D-Bad Bertrich 9:19.42,1 3:46.29,3 (1184) Foto GT-M40 27. 12.02 2:58.56 74.¦ 6:20.45 87.¦
84. Weber Alexander 1968 Mautern, Niederösterreich 9:19.44,3 3:46.31,5 (1042) Foto GT-M40 28. 12.02 2:58.55 73.¦ 6:20.49 88.¦
85. Oberkandler Philipp 1983 D-Bad Reichenhall 9:20.49,3 3:47.36,5 (1144) Foto GT-M 53. 12.03 3:15.02 100.¦ 6:05.46 77.¦
86. Pantel Sascha 1970 D-Potsdam LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam 9:22.00,3 3:48.47,5 (1066) Foto GT-M40 29. 12.05 2:54.13 68.¦ 6:27.47 89.¦
87. Papst Lutz Stephan 1959 D-Köln 9:22.04,4 3:48.51,6 (1111) Foto GT-M50 5. 12.05 3:04.27 85.¦ 6:17.37 86.¦
88. Cioraitis Andrius 1976 D-Bad Feilnbach 9:22.39,3 3:49.26,5 (1219) Foto GT-M 54. 12.06 3:08.28 92.¦ 6:14.10 82.¦
89. Altenhofer Michael 1981 St. Johann im Pongau 9:24.53,8 3:51.41,0 (1166) Foto GT-M 55. 12.09 3:07.44 91.¦ 6:17.09 84.¦
90. Marrocco Andre 1963 F-Strasbourg 9:25.40,3 3:52.27,5 (1089) Foto GT-M50 6. 12.10 3:14.05 99.¦ 6:11.34 80.¦
91. Issig Matthias 1986 Innsbruck 9:36.15,4 4:03.02,6 (1129) Foto GT-M 56. 12.23 2:45.12 56.¦ 6:51.02 100.¦
92. Mattila Juha Antero 1977 FI-Helsinki 9:42.43,4 4:09.30,6 (1230) Foto GT-M 57. 12.32 3:02.44 84.¦ 6:39.58 94.¦
93. Hamory Andras 1963 H-Vac 9:47.20,2 4:14.07,4 (1136) Foto GT-M50 7. 12.38 2:59.06 76.¦ 6:48.13 98.¦
94. Gira Johann 1980 Theresienfeld 9:49.32,5 4:16.19,7 (1002) Foto GT-M 58. 12.40 3:07.31 88.¦ 6:42.01 95.¦
95. Kunzer Georg 1980 Kals am Großglockner 9:56.21,0 4:23.08,2 (1083) Foto GT-M 59. 12.49 3:10.02 93.¦ 6:46.18 97.¦
96. Kimmel Florian 1984 Wien 10:04.18,0 4:31.05,2 (1108) Foto GT-M 60. 12.59 3:07.28 87.¦ 6:56.50 103.¦
97. Kristof Pavol 1968 SK-Kosice Taurerwirt 10:11.54,3 4:38.41,5 (1152) Foto GT-M40 30. 13.09 3:13.09 95.¦ 6:58.44 104.¦
98. Buchinger Harald 1971 Pinsdorf Bergmarathon rund um den Traun 10:14.18,7 4:41.05,9 (1200) Foto GT-M40 31. 13.12 3:38.09 115.¦ 6:36.09 91.¦
99. Temml Georg 1967 Wien 10:14.34,9 4:41.22,1 (1172) Foto GT-M40 32. 13.13 3:24.33 109.¦ 6:50.01 99.¦
100. Perus Boris 1971 SLO-Vuzenica 10:14.44,0 4:41.31,2 (1058) Foto GT-M40 33. 13.13 3:19.35 103.¦ 6:55.08 102.¦
101. Schwarzenberger Klaus 1988 Innsbruck 10:16.40,1 4:43.27,3 (1122) Foto GT-M 61. 13.15 3:39.15 117.¦ 6:37.24 92.¦
102. Meingast Andreas 1987 Gmunden 10:16.47,0 4:43.34,2 (1120) Foto GT-M 62. 13.16 3:39.11 116.¦ 6:37.35 93.¦
103. Saalfeld Axel 1968 D-München HVB Club München 10:21.07,1 4:47.54,3 (1189) Foto GT-M40 34. 13.21 3:28.47 113.¦ 6:52.19 101.¦
104. Flöck Andreas 1985 Seeham 10:26.17,2 4:53.04,4 (1149) Foto GT-M 63. 13.28 3:18.36 102.¦ 7:07.40 108.¦
105. Fürpass Gerhard 1973 Eibiswald 10:26.21,5 4:53.08,7 (1117) Foto GT-M40 35. 13.28 3:22.08 107.¦ 7:04.13 105.¦
106. Tschiltsch Franz 1980 St. Peter im Sulmtal 10:26.23,5 4:53.10,7 (1118) Foto GT-M 64. 13.28 3:21.53 106.¦ 7:04.30 106.¦
107. Filatsch Dietmar 1979 Reichenau an der Rax 10:26.42,6 4:53.29,8 (1191) Foto GT-M 65. 13.28 3:13.11 96.¦ 7:13.31 110.¦
108. Wulz Valentin 1945 Klagenfurt 10:27.24,9 4:54.12,1 (1174) Foto GT-M50 8. 13.29 3:22.08 108.¦ 7:05.16 107.¦
109. Akermann Simon 1976 CH-Herzogenbuchsee DYNAFIT 10:27.50,5 4:54.37,7 (1005) Foto GT-M 66. 13.30 3:13.52 98.¦ 7:13.58 111.¦
110. Graschi Peter 1976 CH-Eschikofen 10:27.56,9 4:54.44,1 (1107) Foto GT-M 67. 13.30 3:45.11 122.¦ 6:42.45 96.¦
111. Gruber Markus 1984 Neunkirchen, Niederösterr 10:40.54,1 5:07.41,3 (1207) Foto GT-M 68. 13.47 3:11.50 94.¦ 7:29.03 114.¦
112. Schmidt Sebastian 1984 D-Clausthal-Zellerfeld 10:45.03,7 5:11.50,9 (1047) Foto GT-M 69. 13.52 3:13.27 97.¦ 7:31.36 117.¦
113. Schramek Stefan 1984 Wien 10:45.11,0 5:11.58,2 (1171) Foto GT-M 70. 13.52 3:25.23 111.¦ 7:19.47 112.¦
114. Rieder Wolfgang 1968 Maishofen 10:53.07,7 5:19.54,9 (1145) Foto GT-M40 36. 14.02 3:21.53 105.¦ 7:31.14 116.¦
115. Jan Petr 1995 CZ-Frentt pod Radhotm 10:54.03,6 5:20.50,8 (1061) Foto GT-M 71. 14.04 3:44.18 120.¦ 7:09.44 109.¦
116. Ehler Andy 1982 D-Unterhaching 82erBank e.V. 10:59.28,0 5:26.15,2 (1220) Foto GT-M 72. 14.11 3:24.57 110.¦ 7:34.30 118.¦
117. Bijma Bernhard 1976 NL-Leeuwarden 11:02.14,4 5:29.01,6 (1190) Foto GT-M 73. 14.14 3:20.16 104.¦ 7:41.58 121.¦
118. Kerschbaumer Jürgen 1982 Warth 11:09.18,1 5:36.05,3 (1114) Foto GT-M 74. 14.23 3:17.51 101.¦ 7:51.26 123.¦
119. Geisler Alexander 1980 Wien 11:10.00,5 5:36.47,7 (1004) Foto GT-M 75. 14.24 3:45.46 124.¦ 7:24.13 113.¦
120. Kölbl Florian 1981 D-München 11:20.34,0 5:47.21,2 (1007) Foto GT-M 76. 14.38 3:45.04 121.¦ 7:35.29 119.¦
121. Holzer Gerhard 1956 Eferding 11:24.48,0 5:51.35,2 (1073) Foto GT-M50 9. 14.43 3:54.42 129.¦ 7:30.05 115.¦
122. Saurug Daniel 1995 Oberhaag 11:27.43,7 5:54.30,9 (1203) Foto GT-M 77. 14.47 3:47.29 125.¦ 7:40.13 120.¦
123. Prall Georg 1973 Laakirchen Naturfreunde Laakirchen 11:37.16,3 6:04.03,5 (1181) Foto GT-M40 37. 14.59 3:48.16 127.¦ 7:48.59 122.¦
124. Titz Hardy 1987 Innsbruck 11:45.13,2 6:12.00,4 (1123) Foto GT-M 78. 15.10 3:39.29 119.¦ 8:05.43 125.¦
125. Hauger Georg 1965 Siegenfeld Sol4run 11:45.36,8 6:12.24,0 (1024) Foto GT-M40 38. 15.10 3:45.33 123.¦ 8:00.03 124.¦
126. Thery Dirk 1969 B-Bissegem 12:07.15,3 6:34.02,5 (1130) Foto GT-M40 39. 15.38 3:50.30 128.¦ 8:16.44 126.¦
127. Willdonner Torsten 1986 Wien 12:22.13,4 6:49.00,6 (1057) Foto GT-M 79. 15.57 3:48.00 126.¦ 8:34.13 127.¦
128. Kiemeswenger Michael 1979 St. Gilgen 12:22.16,3 6:49.03,5 (1151) Foto GT-M 80. 15.57 3:31.49 114.¦ 8:50.27 128.¦
129. Van der Veer Pascal 1975 B-Deinze 12:34.12,1 7:00.59,3 (1115) Foto GT-M 81. 16.13 3:39.25 118.¦ 8:54.46 129.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.