DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


(12) 110km UltraTrail Männer M40

Grossglockner UltraTrail 2015, Kaprun (A) - (12) 110km UltraTrail Männer M40

Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Overall Schnitt Ferleiten ¦ Glocknerhaus ¦ Kals IN ¦Verpflegung Kals ¦ Rudolfshütte ¦ Ziel ¦ ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Amon Markus 1973 Maishofen IIC Mc.Kinley 16:47.56,2 ----- (111) Foto UTmen 1. 9.24 2:21.55 1.¦ 2:26.03 1.¦ 3:22.44 1.¦ 6.22 2.¦ 3:19.10 1.¦ 5:11.39 1.¦
2. Döhnert Rudi 1969 D-Alfter Team SALOMON 18:37.38,0 1:49.41,8 (186) Foto UTmen 5. 10.25 2:27.11 3.¦ 2:37.20 2.¦ 3:30.37 2.¦ 5.48 1.¦ 3:24.37 2.¦ 6:32.02 6.¦
3. Dick Demeter 1974 Linz FH OÖ Sports Team 20:51.27,8 4:03.31,6 (13) Foto UTmen 13. 11.40 2:23.24 2.¦ 2:46.52 3.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ 6:10.23 4.¦
4. Treu Denis 1974 I-Moruzzo (UD) 21:17.22,8 4:29.26,6 (203) Foto UTmen 16. 11.55 2:50.15 5.¦ 3:28.44 10.¦ 4:22.32 3.¦ 35.53 21.¦ 3:51.48 6.¦ 6:08.07 3.¦
5. Strauss Christof 1972 Afritz Der laxe Hax 21:23.05,0 4:35.08,8 (211) Foto UTmen 17. 11.58 3:13.58 11.¦ 3:25.28 8.¦ 4:51.38 8.¦ 14.22 4.¦ 3:39.57 3.¦ 5:57.39 2.¦
6. Mlinar Christian 1974 Steyrling ASV Salzburg LA 21:49.54,6 5:01.58,4 (22) Foto UTmen 19. 12.13 2:32.44 4.¦ 3:08.36 4.¦ 4:29.15 4.¦ 26.12 15.¦ 4:06.15 9.¦ 7:06.51 15.¦
7. Markovi Miha 1971 SLO-Ljubljana-martno NEVER GIVE UP 22:00.54,8 5:12.58,6 (174) Foto UTmen 25. 12.19 3:07.50 10.¦ 3:22.56 7.¦ 4:29.48 5.¦ 22.07 9.¦ 3:51.21 5.¦ 6:46.50 8.¦
8. Aichinger Dominik 1968 Wien Architekt 22:01.38,3 5:13.42,1 (35) Foto UTmen 26. 12.20 3:01.07 8.¦ 3:17.32 6.¦ 5:21.05 19.¦ 14.23 5.¦ 3:46.47 4.¦ 6:20.42 5.¦
9. Maier Frank 1966 D-Aichwald Outdoorsports Aichwald Trailru 23:01.23,6 6:13.27,4 (205) Foto UTmen 34. 12.53 ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ 4:51.05 7.¦ 28.57 18.¦ 4:18.01 16.¦ 6:51.57 10.¦
10. Dengg Christoph 1969 Hippach 23:06.23,1 6:18.26,9 (226) Foto UTmen 37. 12.56 3:16.04 13.¦ 3:26.39 9.¦ 4:56.56 12.¦ 27.38 16.¦ 4:01.16 7.¦ 6:57.48 11.¦
11. Meinhart Christian 1973 Maishofen 23:12.28,6 6:24.32,4 (72) Foto UTmen 38. 12.59 2:59.26 7.¦ 3:42.01 14.¦ 4:56.49 11.¦ 15.55 6.¦ 4:12.55 14.¦ 7:05.21 14.¦
12. Streibl Wolfgang 1972 Neukirchen an der Vöckla 23:17.25,3 6:29.29,1 (249) Foto UTmen 40. 13.02 ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ 6:48.00 9.¦
13. Mair Stefan 1966 Tristach Edelweiss Alkoholfrei 23:24.51,8 6:36.55,6 (90) Foto UTmen 41. 13.06 3:29.52 21.¦ 3:53.59 20.¦ 4:48.47 6.¦ 21.33 8.¦ 4:06.39 10.¦ 6:43.59 7.¦
14. Karletz Hans 1966 D-Benediktbeuern 23:38.24,8 6:50.28,6 (195) Foto UTmen 42. 13.14 3:17.04 14.¦ 3:34.46 11.¦ 5:02.03 14.¦ 25.56 13.¦ 4:06.44 11.¦ 7:11.48 17.¦
14. Trimmel Martin 1973 Großhöflein 23:38.24,8 6:50.28,6 (110) Foto UTmen 42. 13.14 3:17.07 15.¦ 3:35.28 12.¦ 5:01.23 13.¦ 25.57 14.¦ 4:06.45 12.¦ 7:11.42 16.¦
16. Krames Jaroslav 1974 CZ-Prague 23:47.34,4 6:59.38,2 (59) Foto UTmen 45. 13.19 3:29.17 20.¦ 3:49.39 17.¦ 4:52.34 9.¦ 21.16 7.¦ 4:11.37 13.¦ 7:03.08 12.¦
17. Grimpe-Luhmann Niels 1966 CH-Laufen Swiss Jura Angels 24:11.50,1 7:23.53,9 (204) Foto UTmen 46. 13.32 3:26.12 19.¦ 3:58.24 21.¦ 5:14.50 16.¦ 24.39 10.¦ 4:03.49 8.¦ 7:03.54 13.¦
18. Edlinger Josef 1967 Fuschl am See USC Abersee 24:52.23,0 8:04.26,8 (198) Foto UTmen 50. 13.55 2:51.15 6.¦ 3:14.46 5.¦ 5:12.39 15.¦ 27.58 17.¦ 4:41.25 20.¦ 8:24.17 24.¦
19. Holzinger Johann 1967 Gschwandt bei Gmunden Auspo Team 25:07.48,7 8:19.52,5 (98) Foto UTmen 53. 14.04 3:30.35 22.¦ 3:53.18 19.¦ 5:36.35 22.¦ 10.59 3.¦ 4:29.31 18.¦ 7:26.48 18.¦
20. Schwab Peter 1966 D-Bad Dürkheim 25:15.26,8 8:27.30,6 (86) Foto UTmen 54. 14.08 3:24.13 18.¦ 3:50.58 18.¦ 5:22.15 20.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ 7:53.02 19.¦
21. Huber Martin 1972 St. Johann in Tirol Mountainrockers 25:27.43,4 8:39.47,2 (9) Foto UTmen 57. 14.15 3:20.10 16.¦ 3:45.10 15.¦ 5:17.55 18.¦ 24.40 11.¦ 4:29.13 17.¦ 8:10.32 22.¦
22. Markussen Brian 1969 DK-Soborg TIF 25:27.55,4 8:39.59,2 (184) Foto UTmen 58. 14.15 3:20.25 17.¦ 3:45.17 16.¦ 5:17.47 17.¦ 24.40 12.¦ 4:30.02 19.¦ 8:09.41 21.¦
23. Szabo Endre 1970 D-Heilbronn Funksohlenbrüder 25:31.17,2 8:43.21,0 (139) Foto UTmen 60. 14.17 3:14.45 12.¦ 4:15.40 22.¦ 4:54.41 10.¦ 32.22 19.¦ 4:15.08 15.¦ 8:18.38 23.¦
24. Ulbricht Dieter 1967 D-Stuttgart Obertürkheim www.laufkultur.de 25:52.33,3 9:04.37,1 (181) Foto UTmen 63. 14.29 3:06.36 9.¦ 3:37.48 13.¦ 5:32.29 21.¦ 35.13 20.¦ 4:59.03 21.¦ 8:01.21 20.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.