DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


(11) 110km UltraTrail Männer

Grossglockner UltraTrail 2015, Kaprun (A) - (11) 110km UltraTrail Männer

Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Overall Schnitt Ferleiten ¦ Glocknerhaus ¦ Kals IN ¦Verpflegung Kals ¦ Rudolfshütte ¦ Ziel ¦ ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- 1. Gösweiner Klaus 1980 Haus DYNAFIT 16:47.56,2 ----- (6) Foto UTmen 1. 9.24 2:29.07 2.¦ 2:35.53 2.¦ 3:23.38 1.¦ 3.33 1.¦ 3:04.07 1.¦ 5:11.35 1.¦
2. Dippacher Matthias 1977 D-Oy-Mittelberg DIPPACHER 17:41.28,1 53.31,9 (1) Foto UTmen 3. 9.54 2:29.06 1.¦ 2:35.16 1.¦ 3:23.49 2.¦ 5.50 3.¦ 3:26.52 5.¦ 5:40.33 5.¦
3. Fister Gerald 1978 Finkenstein 18:09.00,4 1:21.04,2 (113) Foto UTmen 4. 10.09 2:38.07 7.¦ 2:46.14 3.¦ 3:45.06 3.¦ 4.35 2.¦ 3:19.41 2.¦ 5:35.15 4.¦
4. Schachenmeier Simon 1985 D-Miesbach Bergsport Schachenmeier 19:10.41,5 2:22.45,3 (154) Foto UTmen 6. 10.44 2:44.12 9.¦ 2:57.28 7.¦ 4:24.16 8.¦ 13.35 8.¦ 3:22.54 3.¦ 5:28.13 2.¦
5. Schwaiger Hermann 1978 Maria Alm am Steinernen M DYNAFIT 19:16.48,4 2:28.52,2 (18) Foto UTmen 7. 10.47 2:34.52 5.¦ 3:05.16 8.¦ 4:25.57 9.¦ 11.22 5.¦ 3:26.59 6.¦ 5:32.19 3.¦
6. Böhm Benedikt 1977 D-Aschheim DYNAFIT 19:37.16,4 2:49.20,2 (8) Foto UTmen 8. 10.59 2:35.49 6.¦ 2:48.41 4.¦ 4:09.10 6.¦ 21.58 9.¦ 3:32.18 7.¦ 6:09.17 12.¦
6. Klosowicz Piotr 1984 PL-Warszawa KW Warszawa 19:37.16,4 2:49.20,2 (82) Foto UTmen 8. 10.59 2:32.53 4.¦ 2:51.13 5.¦ 3:58.33 4.¦ 6.41 4.¦ 3:58.41 13.¦ 6:09.13 11.¦
8. Zwinger Bernd 1978 Salzburg Querdenken.at 20:41.33,2 3:53.37,0 (179) Foto UTmen 10. 11.35 2:31.49 3.¦ 3:10.19 11.¦ 4:34.46 12.¦ 27.18 13.¦ 4:09.01 18.¦ 5:48.17 9.¦
9. Novak Bronislav 1985 SK-Bratislava 20:42.49,3 3:54.53,1 (136) Foto UTmen 11. 11.35 3:01.01 18.¦ 3:17.06 13.¦ 4:03.25 5.¦ 12.53 7.¦ 3:45.48 10.¦ 6:22.35 15.¦
10. Köhlbichler Anton 1987 Niedernsill Lc Oberpinzgau 20:42.50,6 3:54.54,4 (192) Foto UTmen 12. 11.35 2:45.12 12.¦ 3:23.20 15.¦ 4:16.38 7.¦ 40.46 24.¦ 3:36.36 8.¦ 6:00.16 10.¦
11. Huber Florian 1983 Waidhofen an der Ybbs 21:54.03,7 5:06.07,5 (228) Foto UTmen 21. 12.15 3:01.07 19.¦ 3:29.17 21.¦ 4:35.35 13.¦ 23.09 10.¦ 4:03.19 15.¦ 6:21.35 14.¦
12. Weihs Robert 1983 Willendorf am Steinfelde 21:56.55,3 5:08.59,1 (208) Foto UTmen 22. 12.17 2:44.57 10.¦ 3:11.14 12.¦ 4:45.53 20.¦ 12.13 6.¦ 3:48.46 11.¦ 7:13.49 20.¦
13. Pakula Pawel 1977 PL-Wisznice maratony.blogspot.com 21:57.57,2 5:10.01,0 (132) Foto UTmen 23. 12.18 2:59.53 16.¦ 3:24.16 16.¦ 5:00.21 21.¦ 1:21.07 26.¦ 3:25.55 4.¦ 5:46.24 6.¦
14. Hain Gregor 1987 Gmunden kraxlshop.at 21:58.04,4 5:10.08,2 (191) Foto UTmen 24. 12.18 3:08.23 24.¦ 3:27.59 18.¦ 4:45.26 19.¦ 29.05 15.¦ 4:19.00 20.¦ 5:48.08 8.¦
15. Zach Martin 1979 Katzelsdorf, Leitha HSV Marathon Wr. Neustadt 22:01.41,5 5:13.45,3 (77) Foto UTmen 27. 12.20 2:54.13 13.¦ 3:28.56 19.¦ 4:37.27 15.¦ 33.41 17.¦ 4:10.34 19.¦ 6:16.49 13.¦
16. Kocyan Premysl 1977 CZ-Stritez 22:29.30,3 5:41.34,1 (155) Foto UTmen 29. 12.35 3:06.36 23.¦ 3:22.38 14.¦ 4:42.27 17.¦ 29.56 16.¦ 3:58.20 12.¦ 6:49.31 17.¦
17. Gotsch Joel 1987 Wien 22:29.49,6 5:41.53,4 (166) Foto UTmen 30. 12.35 2:58.32 14.¦ 3:05.32 9.¦ 6:21.05 27.¦ 37.09 21.¦ 3:39.50 9.¦ 5:47.39 7.¦
18. Kirschner Markus 1983 Sankt Martin 22:29.56,3 5:42.00,1 (31) Foto UTmen 31. 12.35 3:06.32 21.¦ 3:29.00 20.¦ 4:36.42 14.¦ 26.40 12.¦ 4:01.06 14.¦ 6:49.54 18.¦
19. Wächter Ben 1977 D-München 22:48.17,9 6:00.21,7 (61) Foto UTmen 32. 12.46 3:03.26 20.¦ 3:24.47 17.¦ 4:29.00 11.¦ 24.08 11.¦ 4:22.11 22.¦ 7:04.43 19.¦
20. Steidl Alexander 1979 Schönering Linzer Trailbuddies 23:04.19,4 6:16.23,2 (71) Foto UTmen 35. 12.55 3:06.34 22.¦ 3:41.45 25.¦ 5:04.33 22.¦ 37.45 22.¦ 4:05.59 17.¦ 6:27.41 16.¦
21. Janecek Oldrich 1982 Mürzzuschlag Kolland Topsport Gaal 23:15.04,3 6:27.08,1 (16) Foto UTmen 39. 13.01 2:42.18 8.¦ 3:36.02 23.¦ 4:26.49 10.¦ 38.33 23.¦ 4:26.48 23.¦ 7:24.31 21.¦
22. Block Paul 1988 St. Johann am Walde 23:45.51,1 6:57.54,9 (167) Foto UTmen 44. 13.18 2:59.31 15.¦ 3:06.47 10.¦ 4:40.28 16.¦ 34.20 19.¦ 4:22.04 21.¦ 8:02.38 26.¦
23. Fischböck Josef 1988 Pinsdorf 24:15.07,2 7:27.11,0 (101) Foto UTmen 48. 13.34 3:24.07 26.¦ 3:43.06 26.¦ 4:43.18 18.¦ 34.16 18.¦ 4:04.01 16.¦ 7:46.16 23.¦
24. Krewinkel Jan 1975 D-Reutlingen TSG Reutlingen 24:32.32,9 7:44.36,7 (114) Foto UTmen 49. 13.44 3:14.51 25.¦ 3:32.33 22.¦ 5:14.20 24.¦ ---- ----¦ ---- ----¦ 7:47.19 24.¦
25. Edlinger Julian 1996 Fuschl am See USC Abersee 24:52.23,0 8:04.26,8 (199) Foto UTmen 50. 13.55 2:44.59 11.¦ 2:57.05 6.¦ 5:36.33 26.¦ 27.55 14.¦ 4:41.19 25.¦ 8:24.29 27.¦
26. Bratusa Rok 1991 SLO-Bistrica ob Sotli Svetogorska vertikala 25:23.17,6 8:35.21,4 (214) Foto UTmen 56. 14.12 3:00.55 17.¦ 3:36.40 24.¦ 5:17.42 25.¦ 44.23 25.¦ 4:48.57 26.¦ 7:54.37 25.¦
27. Sandor Balazs 1978 Baumkirchen 25:30.56,7 8:43.00,5 (175) Foto UTmen 59. 14.17 3:26.11 27.¦ 4:03.43 27.¦ 5:09.49 23.¦ 34.39 20.¦ 4:32.58 24.¦ 7:43.34 22.¦

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.