DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


Grossglockner UltraTrail 2015, Kaprun (A) - nach Ortschaft "W"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Overall Schnitt ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- UT-M 11. Huber Florian 1983 Waidhofen an der Ybbs 21:54.03,7 5:06.07,5 (228) Foto UTmen 21. 12.15
GT-M 74. Kerschbaumer Jürgen 1982 Warth 11:09.18,1 5:36.05,3 (1114) Foto GTmen 118. 14.23
GT-M 9. Hofer Andreas 1984 Werfen DYNAFIT 6:23.57,7 50.44,9 (1016) Foto GTmen 9. 8.15
GT-W 11. Schulze Sabrina 1986 Werfen www.wusaonthemountain.at 10:44.53,7 3:42.48,2 (1132) Foto GTwomen 16. 13.52
GT-M 10. Geisler Michael 1977 Westendorf 6:26.05,3 52.52,5 (1147) Foto GTmen 10. 8.18
UT-M50 2. Leitner Alois 1962 Weyregg am Attersee AUSPO Team 21:04.11,3 1.24,2 (163) Foto UTmen 15. 11.47
UT-M40 8. Aichinger Dominik 1968 Wien Architekt 22:01.38,3 5:13.42,1 (35) Foto UTmen 26. 12.20
GT-M40 20. Anderle Klaus 1967 Wien 8:19.23,3 1:28.43,4 (1106) Foto GTmen 52. 10.44
GT-M40 16. Bachner Michael 1971 Wien 8:03.36,2 1:12.56,3 (1134) Foto GTmen 46. 10.24
GT-M 75. Geisler Alexander 1980 Wien 11:10.00,5 5:36.47,7 (1004) Foto GTmen 119. 14.24
UT-M 17. Gotsch Joel 1987 Wien 22:29.49,6 5:41.53,4 (166) Foto UTmen 30. 12.35
GT-W 13. Handler Julia 1985 Wien 12:22.10,0 5:20.04,5 (1127) Foto GTwomen 20. 15.57
GT-M 60. Kimmel Florian 1984 Wien 10:04.18,0 4:31.05,2 (1108) Foto GTmen 96. 12.59
GT-M 70. Schramek Stefan 1984 Wien 10:45.11,0 5:11.58,2 (1171) Foto GTmen 113. 13.52
GT-W 14. Steiner Nina 1985 Wien 12:22.11,7 5:20.06,2 (1056) Foto GTwomen 21. 15.57
GT-M40 32. Temml Georg 1967 Wien 10:14.34,9 3:23.55,0 (1172) Foto GTmen 99. 13.13
GT-W40 3. Weiss Eva-Maria 1971 Wien 8:33.33,5 1:19.57,9 (1128) Foto GTwomen 7. 11.02
GT-M 42. Wibmer Andreas 1980 Wien 8:51.45,1 3:18.32,3 (1218) Foto GTmen 68. 11.26
GT-M 79. Willdonner Torsten 1986 Wien 12:22.13,4 6:49.00,6 (1057) Foto GTmen 127. 15.57
GT-W40 1. Lachner Evelyne 1969 Willendorf am Steinfelde DYNAFIT LC Running Puchberg 7:13.35,6 ----- (1001) Foto GTwomen 3. 9.19
UT-M 12. Weihs Robert 1983 Willendorf am Steinfelde 21:56.55,3 5:08.59,1 (208) Foto UTmen 22. 12.17

Total 21

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.