DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


Grossglockner UltraTrail 2015, Kaprun (A) - nach Name "K"

Kategorie Rang Name Jg Land Ort Team Zeit Rückstand Stnr Overall Schnitt ----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------- GT-M 6. Kabicher Michael 1985 Mondsee 6:12.28,1 39.15,3 (1192) Foto GTmen 6. 8.00
GT-M 11. Kamaryt Tom 1988 CZ-Nejdek 6:37.17,5 1:04.04,7 (1197) Foto GTmen 11. 8.32
UT-M40 14. Karletz Hans 1966 D-Benediktbeuern 23:38.24,8 6:50.28,6 (195) Foto UTmen 42. 13.14
GT-M 18. Kaser Roland 1986 Linz, Donau 7:17.29,1 1:44.16,3 (1173) Foto GTmen 27. 9.24
GT-M 74. Kerschbaumer Jürgen 1982 Warth 11:09.18,1 5:36.05,3 (1114) Foto GTmen 118. 14.23
GT-M 80. Kiemeswenger Michael 1979 St. Gilgen 12:22.16,3 6:49.03,5 (1151) Foto GTmen 128. 15.57
GT-M 60. Kimmel Florian 1984 Wien 10:04.18,0 4:31.05,2 (1108) Foto GTmen 96. 12.59
UT-M 18. Kirschner Markus 1983 Sankt Martin 22:29.56,3 5:42.00,1 (31) Foto UTmen 31. 12.35
UT-M 6. Klosowicz Piotr 1984 PL-Warszawa KW Warszawa 19:37.16,4 2:49.20,2 (82) Foto UTmen 8. 10.59
UT-M 16. Kocyan Premysl 1977 CZ-Stritez 22:29.30,3 5:41.34,1 (155) Foto UTmen 29. 12.35
GT-M 30. Kofler Andreas 1988 Innsbruck 8:09.31,5 2:36.18,7 (1053) Foto GTmen 49. 10.31
GT-M50 3. Kogler Ferdinand 1959 Mittersill 8:58.10,3 1:48.32,1 (1044) Foto GTmen 73. 11.34
UT-M 10. Köhlbichler Anton 1987 Niedernsill Lc Oberpinzgau 20:42.50,6 3:54.54,4 (192) Foto UTmen 12. 11.35
GT-M 32. Köhler Jürgen 1978 Neunkirchen, Niederösterr LC Running Puchberg 8:26.34,5 2:53.21,7 (1026) Foto GTmen 53. 10.53
GT-M 76. Kölbl Florian 1981 D-München 11:20.34,0 5:47.21,2 (1007) Foto GTmen 120. 14.38
GT-M 12. Konrad Lorenz 1983 Tristach 6:56.05,9 1:22.53,1 (1077) Foto GTmen 15. 8.57
UT-M40 16. Krames Jaroslav 1974 CZ-Prague 23:47.34,4 6:59.38,2 (59) Foto UTmen 45. 13.19
GT-W40 6. Krautgasser Sabine 1973 Zell am See 11:46.34,2 4:32.58,6 (1043) Foto GTwomen 19. 15.11
UT-M 24. Krewinkel Jan 1975 D-Reutlingen TSG Reutlingen 24:32.32,9 7:44.36,7 (114) Foto UTmen 49. 13.44
GT-M40 30. Kristof Pavol 1968 SK-Kosice Taurerwirt 10:11.54,3 3:21.14,4 (1152) Foto GTmen 97. 13.09
UT-M50 7. Kröll Hans 1964 Mayrhofen 23:06.22,5 2:03.35,4 (229) Foto UTmen 36. 12.56
UT-M50 4. Kröss Franz 1963 I-Sarntal (BZ) ASC- Lauffreunde Sarntal Raiff 21:50.26,1 47.39,0 (230) Foto UTmen 20. 12.13
GT-M40 22. Kryhl Jonas 1972 Maishofen 8:43.14,5 1:52.34,6 (1096) Foto GTmen 61. 11.15
GT-M 59. Kunzer Georg 1980 Kals am Großglockner 9:56.21,0 4:23.08,2 (1083) Foto GTmen 95. 12.49

Total 24

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.