DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


BOclassic 2015, Bolzano (I)

BOclassic 2015, Bolzano (I) - classifiche

classifiche assolute Elite Männer/Frauen Volkslauf Männer Volkslauf Frauen Jugendcup Handbike

classifiche in ordine alfabetico A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z
classifiche in ordine di nazioni/località A B C D E F G I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z altre nazioni: A CH CZ D DK GB NL
Italia - regioni CAM EMR FVG LAZ LIG LOM MAR PMN PUG SAR TAA TOS VEN Italia - province AR AV BA BG BL BN BO BS BZ CN FE FI FR GO LC MC MI MN MO MS NO NU PC PD PI PR PV RE RI RM RO SP TN TO TV UD VA VB VE VI VR VT
Top classifiche assolute --- Overall Volkslauf Männer/Uomini 462 classificati PDF
1. Ouhda Ahmed, 1997, Italia 15.32,6 (977) 2. Pasztor Florian, 1983, D-Pfaffenhofen 15.55,7 (357) 3. Christian Robin, 1983, Austria 15.58,5 (988)
--- Overall Volkslauf Frauen/Donne 158 classificate PDF 1. Pircher Petra, 1971, Laas (BZ) 18.52,6 (422) 2. Schanung Lisa, 1993, Brixen (BZ) 19.00,6 (395) 3. Cherciu Alice, 1993, Reggio Emilia (RE) 19.06,4 (727)

Top Elite Männer/Frauen E-M Elite Männer / Uomini / Men 29 classificati PDF 1. Tola Tamirat, 1991, Ethiopia 28.28,2 (6) 2. Edris Muktar, 1994, Ethiopia 28.44,9 (1) 3. Merga Imane, 1988, Ethiopia 28.56,6 (2)
E-F Elite Frauen / Donne / Women 19 classificate PDF 1. Gudeta Netsanet, 1991, Ethiopia 15.57,8 (53) 2. Kisa Janet, 1992, Kenya 16.02,8 (51) 3. Kibiwot Viola, 1983, Kenya 16.08,4 (52)

Top Volkslauf Männer V-M18 Volkslauf Männer/Uomini M18 95 classificati PDF 1. Ouhda Ahmed, 1997, Italia 15.32,6 (977) 2. Pasztor Florian, 1983, D-Pfaffenhofen 15.55,7 (357) 3. Christian Robin, 1983, Austria 15.58,5 (988)
V-M35 Volkslauf Männer/Uomini M35 45 classificati PDF 1. Premstaller Georg, 1980, Sarnthein (BZ) 17.13,8 (367) 2. Berger Veith, 1978, Lana d'Adige (BZ) 18.04,8 (777) 3. Oprandi Alex, 1979, Frangart (BZ) 18.09,3 (383)
V-M40 Volkslauf Männer/Uomini M40 82 classificati PDF 1. Steincher Dario, 1974, Klausen (BZ) 16.37,1 (735) 2. Filippi Matteo, 1975, Parma (PR) 16.45,3 (794) 3. Loner Alessio, 1971, Lavis (TN) 16.48,0 (743)
V-M45 Volkslauf Männer/Uomini M45 87 classificati PDF 1. Bagozzi Michele, 1970, Tenno (TN) 16.57,7 (360) 2. Kritzinger Manfred, 1968, Voels (BZ) 17.24,1 (363) 3. Harrasser Reinhard, 1967, Bruneck (BZ) 17.33,5 (879)
V-M50 Volkslauf Männer/Uomini M50 79 classificati PDF 1. Torresani Franco Don, 1962, Italia 17.16,0 (1025) 2. Berlanda Corrado, 1964, Nave San Rocco (TN) 17.38,4 (372) 3. Bonfanti Ernesto, 1964, Oggiono (LC) 18.04,3 (761)
V-M55 Volkslauf Männer/Uomini M55 42 classificati PDF 1. Platzgummer Helmut, 1960, Laas (BZ) 18.01,4 (417) 2. Badolato Fedele, 1958, Stenico (TN) 18.34,2 (387) 3. Andreose Lorenzo, 1957, Cinto Euganeo (PD) 18.43,2 (1015)
V-M60 Volkslauf Männer/Uomini M60 22 classificati PDF 1. Rungger Albert, 1952, Sarnthein (BZ) 18.51,6 (688) 2. Rieder Siegfried, 1954, Gummer (BZ) 19.41,9 (451) 3. Tubia Oddone, 1953, Farra di Soligo (TV) 20.10,0 (850)
V-M65 Volkslauf Männer/Uomini M65 7 classificati PDF 1. Schaiter Hermann, 1946, Bruneck (BZ) 20.20,7 (465) 2. Müller Helmut, 1950, Tscherms (BZ) 20.21,2 (503) 3. Pagani Ambrogio, 1950, Lacchiarella (MI) 21.27,2 (753)
V-M70 Volkslauf Männer/Uomini M70 3 classificati PDF 1. Ganassi Marco, 1945, Bologna (BO) 20.50,5 (731) 2. Höllriegl Matthias, 1945, Montan (BZ) 23.17,6 (992) 3. Gitzl Franz, 1943, Ratschings (BZ) 26.54,1 (616)

Top Volkslauf Frauen V-F18 Volkslauf Frauen/Donne F18 39 classificate PDF 1. Schanung Lisa, 1993, Brixen (BZ) 19.00,6 (395) 2. Cherciu Alice, 1993, Reggio Emilia (RE) 19.06,4 (727) 3. Mees Laura, 1990, D-Freiburg 19.20,7 (406)
V-F35 Volkslauf Frauen/Donne F35 21 classificate PDF 1. Kirchlechner Christine, 1980, Terlan (BZ) 19.12,5 (907) 2. Pratzner Verena, 1978, Burgstall (BZ) 20.20,6 (449) 3. Ramaioli Anna, 1978, Pavia (PV) 20.59,9 (495)
V-F40 Volkslauf Frauen/Donne F40 39 classificate PDF 1. Pircher Petra, 1971, Laas (BZ) 18.52,6 (422) 2. Bourke-Martignoni Joanna, 1971, CH-Neyruz FR 19.20,5 (398) 3. Terzo Alessia, 1974, Schio (VI) 20.10,7 (412)
V-F45 Volkslauf Frauen/Donne F45 26 classificate PDF 1. Thaler Edeltraud, 1966, Lana d'Adige (BZ) 20.10,5 (458) 2. Mair Sonia, 1970, Sterzing (BZ) 20.12,8 (696) 3. Lorenzani Mirka, 1966, Laas (BZ) 20.13,8 (504)
V-F50 Volkslauf Frauen/Donne F50 18 classificate PDF 1. Vinci Donatella, 1965, Milano (MI) 19.54,8 (937) 2. Kelderer Dorothea, 1962, Bozen (BZ) 22.18,6 (515) 3. Huber Angelica, 1961, Merano (BZ) 22.23,5 (694)
V-F55 Volkslauf Frauen/Donne F55 6 classificate PDF 1. Maoro Renate, 1960, Kaltern a.d.Weinstrasse (BZ) 22.48,1 (606) 2. Pasin Margherita, 1960, Lugo di Vicenza (VI) 23.06,8 (989) 3. Michelotti Gianna, 1956, Dro (TN) 26.45,6 (643)
V-F60 Volkslauf Frauen/Donne F60 5 classificate PDF 1. Phillips Margaret, 1953, GB-Cambridge 22.24,8 (749) 2. Zipperle Marlene, 1954, Tscherms (BZ) 22.57,0 (547) 3. Pattis Rosy, 1952, Seis am Schlern (BZ) 23.10,7 (549)
V-F65 Volkslauf Frauen/Donne F65 3 classificate PDF 1. Kofler Anneliese, 1950, Kaltern a.d.Weinstrasse (BZ) 27.25,4 (652) 2. Gitzl Brigitte, 1947, Ratschings (BZ) 28.30,6 (645) 3. Valassina Gabriella, 1947, Rho (MI) 32.55,8 (916)
V-F70 Volkslauf Frauen/Donne F70 1 classificata PDF 1. Staudacher Liselotte, 1942, St. Valentin (BZ) 26.11,4 (627)

Top Jugendcup J-M männliche Jugend / Allievi M 18 classificati PDF 1. Turco Daniel, 1998, Bovolone (VR) 7.43,6 (193) 2. Pattis Daniel, 1998, Tiers (BZ) 7.44,7 (174) 3. Anesi Stefano, 1998, Baselga di Pinè (TN) 7.56,5 (203)
J-MA Schüler A / Cadetti M 16 classificati PDF 1. Hasani Rinor, 2000, Cavalese (TN) 8.25,0 (236) 2. Vecchi Filippo, 2000, Rubiera (RE) 8.40,9 (194) 3. Sieff Daniele, 2001, Cavalese (TN) 8.51,3 (281)
J-MB Schüler B / Ragazzi M 28 classificati PDF 1. Iljazi Arif, 2002, Occhiobello (RO) 4.01,7 (148) 2. Mair Kevin, 2002, Klausen (BZ) 4.08,3 (253) 3. Caresani Devid, 2002, Fiavè (TN) 4.11,7 (116)
J-MC Schüler C / Esordienti M 32 classificati PDF 1. Antolini Mario, 2005, Tione di Trento (TN) 4.32,5 (102) 2. Campidelli Gianluca, 2005, Pelugo (TN) 4.41,5 (114) 3. Tiefenbrunner Andreas, 2004, Bozen (BZ) 4.43,1 (292)
J-F weibliche Jugend / Allieve F 16 classificate PDF 1. Zingerle Sophia, 1998, Muhlbach (BZ) 8.44,7 (304) 2. Cherubini Elisa, 1998, Bedizzole (BS) 9.05,9 (118) 3. Palumbo Linda, 1999, Trento (TN) 9.15,8 (262)
J-FA Schülerinnen A / Cadette F 25 classificate PDF 1. Ducoli Elisa, 2001, Breno (BS) 9.01,8 (121) 2. Pulpito Bernadette, 2000, Bari (BA) 9.05,8 (180) 3. Leonardi Giulia, 2000, Reggio Emilia (RE) 9.06,9 (249)
J-FB Schülerinnen B / Ragazze F 26 classificate PDF 1. Pattis Katja, 2002, Tiers (BZ) 4.17,7 (175) 2. Fontana Michela, 2002, Ponte Caffaro (BS) 4.26,7 (130) 3. Passardi Michela, 2002, Tione di Trento (TN) 4.32,0 (172)
J-FC Schülerinnen C / Esordienti F 23 classificate PDF 1. Stratmann Sophia Valeria, 2004, Sarntal (BZ) 4.36,6 (286) 2. Zanardelli Anna, 2004, Rezzato (BS) 4.44,8 (198) 3. Goeller Lena, 2004, Italia 4.56,0 (142)

Top Handbike H-Mann Handbike Männer 8 classificati PDF 1. Ruepp Roland, 1965, Schluderns (BZ) 13.04,8 (86) 2. Kaufmann Robert, 1960, Bolzano (BZ) 13.23,9 (83) 3. Depaoli Christoph, 1997, Kaltern a.d.Weinstrasse (BZ) 14.12,7 (82)

Cronometraggio ufficiale e informatica DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com per classifiche, iscrizioni online e informazioni

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.