DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Triathlon de Lausanne 2014

Triathlon de Lausanne 2014 - classements

classements overall STC Olympic Short Distance Relais Ecoliers Kids Regio Cup Youth League Team Sprint

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z autres nations: A AUS B D E F GB I L NL RUS S UAE USA
Suisse - cantons AG BE BL BS FR GE GR JU LU NE OW SG SH SO SZ TG TI VD VS ZG ZH
Top classements overall --- Scratch Classic Hommes 361 classés PDF
1. Vandiest Thomas, 1983, B-Auderghem 2:03.58,1 (216) foto 2. Koutny Philipp, 1983, Zürich 2:04.19,7 (155) foto 3. Bill David, 1990, Bätterkinden 2:05.01,1 (110) foto
--- Scratch Classic Femmes 57 classées PDF 1. Bucher Carmen, 1990, Herzogenbuchsee 2:21.34,0 (558) foto 2. Patt Sandra, 1971, Hirzel 2:21.52,3 (590) foto 3. Miglar Lina, 1988, Wallisellen 2:24.51,1 (588) foto
--- Scratch Short Hommes 486 classés PDF 1. Studer Max, 1996, Kestenholz 1:01.17,2 (1776) foto 2. Berthon Gregoire, 1991, F-Prevessin Moens 1:02.38,2 (1638) foto 3. Rebouillat Joseph, 1982, F-Metabief 1:02.47,1 (1758) foto
--- Scratch Short Femmes 159 classées PDF 1. Vauthey Déborah, 1998, St-Légier 1:09.04,6 (1546) foto 2. Weber Jasmin, 1998, Hinwil 1:09.17,6 (1555) foto 3. Moraz Aline, 1996, St-Légier 1:10.35,4 (1501) foto

Top STC Olympic C-M20 STC Olympic Homme CA 20-34 127 classés PDF 1. Vandiest Thomas, 1983, B-Auderghem 2:03.58,1 (216) foto 2. Koutny Philipp, 1983, Zürich 2:04.19,7 (155) foto 3. Bill David, 1990, Bätterkinden 2:05.01,1 (110) foto
C-M35 STC Olympic Homme CA 35-44 141 classés PDF 1. Invernizzi Bruno, 1971, Quartino 2:06.20,4 (394) foto 2. Welti Martin, 1978, Adliswil 2:09.13,5 (505) foto 3. Buxhofer Matthias, 1973, A-Rankweil 2:12.29,9 (308) foto
C-M45 STC Olympic Homme CA 45-54 79 classés PDF 1. De Pury Renaud, 1966, Yverdon-les-Bains 2:13.46,7 (331) foto 2. Kunz Armin, 1969, Bern 2:14.22,6 (411) foto 3. Zbinden Morgan, 1966, Bossonnens 2:15.12,0 (510) foto
C-M55 STC Olympic Homme CA 55-64 11 classés PDF 1. Duffy Tony, 1959, I-Gavirate (VA) 2:20.50,5 (346) foto 2. Boand Philippe, 1958, Petit-Lancy 2:22.17,8 (295) foto 3. Hipp Kari, 1959, Wallisellen 2:36.49,4 (390) foto
C-M65 STC Olympic Homme CA 65+ 3 classés PDF 1. Zimmermann Fredi, 1949, Reinach BL 2:55.48,2 (512) foto 2. Richard Philip, 1949, Apples 3:01.11,8 (459) foto 3. Durussel Raymond, 1948, Ballaigues 3:35.38,9 (349) foto
C-F20 STC Olympic Femme CA 20-34 30 classées PDF 1. Bucher Carmen, 1990, Herzogenbuchsee 2:21.34,0 (558) foto 2. Miglar Lina, 1988, Wallisellen 2:24.51,1 (588) foto 3. Stadelmann Sabrina, 1991, Zollikon 2:24.57,5 (599) foto
C-F35 STC Olympic Femme CA 35-44 18 classées PDF 1. Patt Sandra, 1971, Hirzel 2:21.52,3 (590) foto 2. Buxhofer Sabine, 1979, A-Rankweil 2:31.50,5 (561) foto 3. Chevrier Sophie, 1977, Aubonne 2:33.36,7 (562) foto
C-F45 STC Olympic Femme CA 45-54 8 classées PDF 1. Grandjean Priska, 1965, Bottens 2:31.05,6 (575) foto 2. Sauser Florence, 1968, Leysin 2:37.51,9 (595) foto 3. Nicoud Anne-Marie, 1965, Pully 2:44.45,5 (589) foto
C-F55 STC Olympic Femme CA 55-64 1 classée PDF 1. Gambaro Irene, 1955, Zürich 2:49.57,5 (570) foto

Top Short Distance S-M20 Short distance Homme 20-34 183 classés PDF 1. Berthon Gregoire, 1991, F-Prevessin Moens 1:02.38,2 (1638) foto 2. Rebouillat Joseph, 1982, F-Metabief 1:02.47,1 (1758) foto 3. Lupi Guillaume, 1994, Prangins 1:02.52,2 (1842) foto
S-M35 Short distance Homme 35-44 155 classés PDF 1. Pirinoli Cédric, 1979, Nyon 1:06.17,0 (1286) foto 2. Fluri Patrick, 1972, Aigle 1:07.18,3 (1394) foto 3. Itié Arno, 1975, F-Les Hopitaux Neufs 1:08.32,0 (1226) foto
S-M45 Short distance Homme 45-54 85 classés PDF 1. Meylan Martial, 1969, Cheseaux-Noréaz 1:10.51,4 (1261) foto 2. Amacker Yves, 1969, Monthey 1:11.16,7 (1106) foto 3. Chollet Fabrice, 1966, Apples 1:11.37,9 (1152) foto
S-M55 Short distance Homme 55-64 29 classés PDF 1. Grandchamp José, 1958, Corsier-sur-Vevey 1:14.03,6 (1198) foto 2. Sarkis Peter, 1950, Senarclens 1:16.46,1 (1312) foto 3. Perroud Michel, 1958, La Tour-de-Peilz 1:18.16,9 (1281) foto
S-M65 Short distance Homme 65+ 4 classés PDF 1. Eggimann Ruedi, 1947, Le Pâquier-Montbarry 1:27.16,8 (1179) foto 2. Poglia Edo, 1942, Lugano 1:41.07,8 (1375) foto 3. Spring Kurt, 1948, Mex VD 1:42.45,1 (1326) foto
S-M18 Short distance Homme Junior 18-19 15 classés PDF 1. Studer Max, 1996, Kestenholz 1:01.17,2 (1776) foto 2. Marchal Dorian, 1995, Lausanne 1:07.14,7 (1730) foto 3. Fey Thomas, 1996, Baar 1:12.52,9 (1680) foto
S-M16 Short distance Homme Jeunesse 16-17 15 classés PDF 1. Decurnex Thibaud, 1998, Commugny 1:04.11,5 (1169) foto 2. Westermann Simon, 1998, Winterthur 1:04.44,0 (1350) foto 3. Sauser Lionel, 1997, Leysin 1:04.55,3 (1313) foto
S-F20 Short distance Femme 20-34 85 classées PDF 1. Milan Julie, 1991, F-Prevessin Moens 1:13.35,9 (1499) foto 2. Carrard Apolline, 1992, Yverdon-les-Bains 1:17.27,0 (1444) foto 3. Reymond Amélie, 1987, Sion 1:19.57,4 (1519) foto
S-F35 Short distance Femme 35-44 38 classées PDF 1. Brandes Olivia, 1975, Puplinge 1:17.02,9 (1437) foto 2. Beauvir Marie-Noëlle, 1973, Nyon 1:21.18,0 (1431) foto 3. Aeby Sandrine, 1974, Attalens 1:23.48,2 (1576) foto
S-F45 Short distance Femme 45-54 16 classées PDF 1. Dyble Chantal, 1967, GB-London 1:27.53,4 (1462) foto 2. Hannotte Muriel, 1968, Vessy 1:32.41,9 (1562) foto 3. Johnson Stephanie, 1967, Leysin 1:36.52,2 (1487) foto
S-F55 Short distance Femme 55-64 6 classées PDF 1. Hager Charlotte, 1959, Corseaux 1:28.10,4 (1478) foto 2. Robert Marie-Claude, 1954, Lausanne 1:36.26,4 (1522) foto 3. Tas Nicole, 1956, Lausanne 1:41.00,0 (1593) foto
S-F18 Short distance Femme Junior 18-19 7 classées PDF 1. Moraz Aline, 1996, St-Légier 1:10.35,4 (1501) foto 2. Petr Jana, 1995, Solothurn 1:11.33,0 (1510) foto 3. König Alissa, 1996, Dürnten 1:11.43,1 (1588) foto
S-F16 Short distance Femme Jeunesse 16-17 7 classées PDF 1. Vauthey Déborah, 1998, St-Légier 1:09.04,6 (1546) foto 2. Weber Jasmin, 1998, Hinwil 1:09.17,6 (1555) foto 3. Moser Katja, 1997, Neuhausen am Rheinfall 1:13.04,0 (1566) foto

Top Relais R-Hom Relais Homme 31 classés PDF 1. Montres Héli Reymond 1:01.25,0 (2093) foto 2. Les cocos genevois 1:02.13,2 (2162) foto 3. TRIVIERA KIDS 1:04.46,8 (2117) foto
R-Fem Relais Femme 27 classés PDF 1. Skinfit Girls 1:14.50,0 (2029) foto 2. SOSACHAN 1:19.47,5 (2106) foto 3. Speedy Girls 1:20.23,7 (2107) foto
R-Mix Relais Mixte 40 classés PDF 1. TRIBIKE 1:07.08,7 (2115) foto 2. Team One 1:08.20,1 (2120) foto 3. Bourbaki 1:10.47,1 (2145) foto
R-Entrep Relais Entreprises 62 classés PDF 1. Ostéopathe lausanne 1:02.16,9 (2149) foto 2. BG Ingénieurs conseils 1:05.59,3 (2009) foto 3. Le Chuv se bouge 8 1:09.18,0 (2062) foto

Top Ecoliers E-Garc1 Ecoliers garçons 10-11 16 classés PDF 1. Berger Lukas, 2003, Oberbuchsiten 11.01,9 (5131) foto 2. Bonmati Axel, 2004, F-Fay Aux Loges 11.57,3 (5133) foto 3. Clarke Alexandre, 2003, Troistorrents 12.35,6 (5106) foto
E-Garc2 Ecoliers garçons 12-13 18 classés PDF 1. Triponez Loïc, 2001, Bassins 9.16,1 (5122) foto 2. Fischer Tobias, 2002, Neuendorf 9.57,5 (5126) foto 3. Stamm Levin, 2001, Biel/Bienne 10.08,6 (5120) foto
E-Fil1 Ecoliers filles 10-11 17 classées PDF 1. Martinelli Letizia, 2003, Lugaggia 10.43,3 (5210) foto 2. Dolet Estelle, 2004, Martigny 11.00,5 (5233) foto 3. Mächler Kesía, 2004, Oftringen 11.07,4 (5209) foto
E-Fil2 Ecoliers filles 12-13 13 classées PDF 1. Weber Anja, 2001, Hinwil 9.15,7 (5222) foto 2. Hauck Rahel, 2001, Oensingen 9.33,7 (5208) foto 3. Meichtry Lou, 2002, Ipsach 9.47,8 (5234) foto

Top Kids K-Garc Kids Garçons 29 classés PDF 1. Maeder Leo, 2005, Villars-Tiercelin 9.38,4 (5160) foto 2. Oberholzer Emrys, 2007, Collombey 10.23,2 (5162) foto 3. Galliano Noa, 2005, Chalais 10.26,3 (5154) foto
K-Fill Kids Filles 15 classées PDF 1. Beauvir Claire, 2005, Nyon 9.33,4 (5241) foto 2. Gorka Amélie, 2006, Les Monts-de-Corsier 10.27,4 (5246) foto 3. Currat Elise, 2006, Essert FR 10.48,1 (5249) foto

Top Regio Cup J-J1 Regio Cup Ecoliers M 10-11 9 classés PDF 1. Stettler Romain, 2003, Genève 11.10,3 (10) foto 2. Beauvir Thomas, 2003, Nyon 11.36,2 (2) foto 3. Dunand Kilian, 2004, Vernier 11.41,0 (5) foto
J-H2 Regio Cup Ecoliers M 12-13 11 classés PDF 1. Sauser Martin, 2002, Leysin 22.09,7 (46) foto 2. Luberti Luca, 2002, Crassier 22.51,5 (43) foto 3. Binggeli Aurélien, 2001, Avully 23.47,8 (32) foto
J-F1 Regio Cup Ecoliers F 10-11 9 classées PDF 1. Currat Marie, 2004, Essert FR 12.53,4 (19) foto 2. van der Kaaij Noémi, 2004, Corseaux 13.07,0 (25) foto 3. Currat Sarah, 2003, Essert FR 13.09,1 (20) foto
J-F2 Regio Cup Ecoliers F 12-13 7 classées PDF 1. Vauthey Célia, 2001, St-Légier-La Chiésaz 22.08,3 (59) foto 2. Schär Cathia, 2001, Mézières VD 22.30,2 (57) foto 3. Nussberger Fanny, 2002, Dardagny 22.34,2 (56) foto
J-TR1 Regio Cup Team Relais 10-11 5 classés PDF 1. Triathlon Club Genève 4 40.33,0 (2) foto 2. Triathlon Club Genève 5 40.52,7 (3) foto 3. B3 A 41.17,7 (1) foto
J-TR2 Regio Cup Team Relais 12-13 7 classés PDF 1. Triviera 5 36.01,7 (4) foto 2. Triathlon Club Genève 1 37.56,4 (11) foto 3. CNN Tri Nyon 1 40.01,7 (9) foto

Top Youth League Y-Hom Youth League Homme 14-15 33 classés PDF 1. Fluri Maxime, 1999, Aigle 34.26,9 (110) foto 2. Thalmann Sven, 1999, Aarau 35.40,9 (141) foto 3. Vauthey Mathias, 2000, St-Légier 35.48,2 (144) foto
Y-Fem Youth League Femme 14-15 22 classées PDF 1. Sclabas Delia, 2000, Kirchberg BE 37.08,4 (173) foto 2. Botti Rachele, 2000, Canobbio 38.18,3 (155) foto 3. Steffen Fiona, 1999, Engelberg 38.31,1 (177) foto

Top Team Sprint TSprint STC Team Sprint 18 classés PDF 1. Triviera 1 1:12.36,5 (5) foto 2. TG Hütten 1 1:13.21,3 (3) foto 3. TG Hütten 2 1:13.39,0 (8) foto

Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.