DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Etappe 5: Grächen - Zermatt

Etappe 5: Grächen - Zermatt - Ergebnisse

Etappe 5: Grächen - Zermatt Swiss Epic Swiss Epic FLOW Individual Finisher Out of Race
Perskindol Swiss Epic 2014 Gesamtwertung nach Kategorien

Top Swiss Epic Men Swiss Epic Men 90 Klassierte PDF 1. Stöckli-BiXS, CH 3:11.02,0 (3) 2. Team CENTURION VAUDE, A / D 3:12.54,1 (7) 3. SCOTT Factory Racing Team Africa, RSA 3:16.24,8 (4)
Women Swiss Epic Women 8 Klassierte PDF 1. Spezialiced II, DK / RSA 4:11.10,6 (71) 2. WHEELER-BiXS Team I, CH / D 4:15.13,8 (72) 3. Mountain Heroes, CH / N 5:03.41,4 (73)
Mixed Swiss Epic Mixed 26 Klassierte PDF 1. BiXS - Wheeler, CH 4:11.48,1 (615) 2. Team KENDA - Stan's NoTubes, USA 4:15.51,5 (629) 3. aloha-racing.com, CH 4:46.53,3 (626)
Masters Swiss Epic Masters 77 Klassierte PDF 1. Sidecut - Stöckli Team, CH 4:08.31,4 (463) 2. RADYS.COM, CH 4:10.57,2 (412) 3. Last Minute, CH 4:11.08,7 (451)

Top Swiss Epic FLOW FL-Men Swiss Epic FLOW Men 31 Klassierte PDF 1. CrossRoad Cycles, CH 2:11.38,2 (739) 2. MTB-MAG.COM, CH / D 2:14.33,6 (733) 3. Team Brino, CH 2:17.49,1 (711)
FL-Women Swiss Epic FLOW Women 1 Klassierter PDF 1. VAUDE Heavy Pedal, CH / D 3:03.27,3 (801)
FL-Mixed Swiss Epic FLOW Mixed 8 Klassierte PDF 1. Pivot Cycle / Specialized, CH 2:28.18,9 (904) 2. WBR - World Bicycle Relief, CH 2:33.42,3 (909) 3. Kraftwerk-Rockthisbike.Ch, CH 2:34.01,2 (901)

Top Individual Finisher IF Individual Finisher 15 Klassierte PDF 1. Schurter Nino, Chur 3:16.36,2 (1-1) 2. Jensen Thomas Bundgaard, Århus 3:53.34,1 (17-2) 3. Salzmann Mathias, Naters 4:08.31,5 (130-1)
FL-IF FLOW Individual Finisher 3 Klassierte PDF 1. Hottinger Andy, Hütten 3:33.12,2 (731-2) 2. Gassler Thomas, Wettswil 3:33.15,8 (903-1) 3. Felber Peter, Luzern 3:43.04,8 (702-2)

Top Out of Race Out Out of Official Ranking 8 Klassierte PDF FL-Out FLOW Out of Official Ranking 10 Klassierte PDF

Perskindol Swiss Epic 2014

Top Gesamtwertung nach Kategorien --- Swiss Epic Individual Finisher 15 klassiert 1. Schurter Nino, Chur 19:54.38,9 2. Jensen Thomas Bundgaard, Århus 22:26.49,5 3. Saner Reto, Büsserach 29:02.34,8
--- Swiss Epic Men 90 klassiert PDF 1. Stöckli-BiXS, CH 19:05.45,9 2. Team CENTURION VAUDE, A / D 19:06.35,9 3. BMC Mountainbike Racing Team 1, CH 19:33.30,4
--- Swiss Epic Women 8 klassiert PDF 1. Spezialiced II, DK / RSA 24:26.14,5 2. WHEELER-BiXS Team I, CH / D 25:22.20,8 3. Mountain Heroes, CH / N 28:32.23,1
--- Swiss Epic Mixed 26 klassiert PDF 1. BiXS - Wheeler, CH 24:19.15,8 2. Team KENDA - Stan's NoTubes, USA 24:53.41,5 3. aloha-racing.com, CH 27:29.56,0
--- Swiss Epic Masters 77 klassiert PDF 1. SCOTT ROAD, CH 24:40.46,7 2. RADYS.COM, CH 24:45.54,7 3. Last Minute, CH 25:05.43,7
--- Swiss Epic FLOW Individual Finisher 3 klassiert 1. Felber Peter, Luzern 22:00.34,5 2. Hottinger Andy, Hütten 22:11.48,8 3. Gassler Thomas, Wettswil 23:26.58,7
--- Swiss Epic FLOW Men 31 klassiert PDF 1. CrossRoad Cycles, CH 13:57.05,6 2. MTB-MAG.COM, CH / D 14:28.30,6 3. Team Brino, CH 14:52.08,6
--- Swiss Epic FLOW Women 1 klassiert PDF 1. VAUDE Heavy Pedal, CH / D 19:20.17,9
--- Swiss Epic FLOW Mixed 8 klassiert PDF 1. Pivot Cycle / Specialized, CH 15:28.04,1 2. Kraftwerk-Rockthisbike.Ch, CH 15:51.36,2 3. WBR - World Bicycle Relief, CH 16:41.04,3

Offizielle Zeitmessung+Datenverarbeitung durch DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com für Ergebnisse, Online-Anmeldung, Informationen und News

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.