DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


Etappe 2: Leukerbad - Leukerbad

Etappe 2: Leukerbad - Leukerbad - Ergebnisse

Etappe 2: Leukerbad - Leukerbad Swiss Epic Swiss Epic FLOW Individual Finisher Out of Race
Perskindol Swiss Epic 2014 Gesamtwertung nach Kategorien

Top Swiss Epic Men Swiss Epic Men 97 Klassierte PDF 1. Team CENTURION VAUDE, A / D 3:24.57,8 (7) 2. Stöckli-BiXS, CH 3:25.11,8 (3) 3. SCOTT-Odlo MTB Racing, CH 3:25.26,0 (1)
Women Swiss Epic Women 10 Klassierte PDF 1. Spezialiced II, DK / RSA 4:18.16,8 (71) 2. WHEELER-BiXS Team I, CH / D 4:29.42,4 (72) 3. Mountain Heroes, CH / N 5:02.05,0 (73)
Mixed Swiss Epic Mixed 26 Klassierte PDF 1. BiXS - Wheeler, CH 4:19.22,6 (615) 2. Team KENDA - Stan's NoTubes, USA 4:34.08,3 (629) 3. aloha-racing.com, CH 4:51.34,1 (626)
Masters Swiss Epic Masters 86 Klassierte PDF 1. SCOTT ROAD, CH 4:23.32,1 (480) 2. RADYS.COM, CH 4:28.40,1 (412) 3. Valais Mediariders, CH 4:29.08,6 (484)

Top Swiss Epic FLOW FL-Men Swiss Epic FLOW Men 35 Klassierte PDF 1. CrossRoad Cycles, CH 2:12.06,0 (739) 2. Team Brino, CH 2:22.45,4 (711) 3. TEAM ONE, CH 2:28.41,4 (730)
FL-Women Swiss Epic FLOW Women 1 Klassierter PDF 1. VAUDE Heavy Pedal, CH / D 2:47.10,1 (801)
FL-Mixed Swiss Epic FLOW Mixed 8 Klassierte PDF 1. Pivot Cycle / Specialized, CH 2:26.30,2 (904) 2. Kraftwerk-Rockthisbike.Ch, CH 2:30.40,9 (901) 3. WBR - World Bicycle Relief, CH 2:38.48,5 (909)

Top Individual Finisher IF Individual Finisher 3 Klassierte PDF 1. Junker René, Ipsach 5:27.01,6 (401-1) 2. Baumüller Martin, Zürich 6:30.22,5 (120-1) 3. Schaffartzik Lena, Starnberg 6:43.18,6 (622-2)
FL-IF FLOW Individual Finisher 1 Klassierter PDF 1. Gassler Thomas, Wettswil 4:00.20,9 (903-1)

Top Out of Race Out Out of Official Ranking 4 Klassierte PDF FL-Out FLOW Out of Official Ranking 3 Klassierte PDF

Perskindol Swiss Epic 2014

Top Gesamtwertung nach Kategorien --- Swiss Epic Individual Finisher 3 klassiert 1. Junker René, Ipsach 14:06.41,0 2. Schaffartzik Lena, Starnberg 15:16.26,9 3. Baumüller Martin, Zürich 16:01.35,3
--- Swiss Epic Men 97 klassiert 1. Stöckli-BiXS, CH 8:29.00,3 2. Team CENTURION VAUDE, A / D 8:30.23,8 3. Spezialiced I, CH / CZ 8:35.45,7
--- Swiss Epic Women 10 klassiert 1. Spezialiced II, DK / RSA 10:42.16,3 2. WHEELER-BiXS Team I, CH / D 11:13.08,1 3. Mountain Heroes, CH / N 12:13.26,3
--- Swiss Epic Mixed 26 klassiert 1. BiXS - Wheeler, CH 10:39.58,0 2. Team KENDA - Stan's NoTubes, USA 11:06.32,7 3. aloha-racing.com, CH 12:13.47,5
--- Swiss Epic Masters 86 klassiert 1. SCOTT ROAD, CH 10:49.19,0 2. Valais Mediariders, CH 10:57.59,0 3. RADYS.COM, CH 10:58.54,4
--- Swiss Epic FLOW Individual Finisher 1 klassiert 1. Gassler Thomas, Wettswil 12:11.05,8
--- Swiss Epic FLOW Men 35 klassiert 1. CrossRoad Cycles, CH 6:32.11,0 2. MTB-MAG.COM, CH / D 7:00.52,2 3. Team Brino, CH 7:17.43,4
--- Swiss Epic FLOW Women 1 klassiert 1. VAUDE Heavy Pedal, CH / D 8:27.31,2
--- Swiss Epic FLOW Mixed 8 klassiert 1. Pivot Cycle / Specialized, CH 7:14.57,3 2. Kraftwerk-Rockthisbike.Ch, CH 7:24.56,5 3. WBR - World Bicycle Relief, CH 7:46.24,0

Offizielle Zeitmessung+Datenverarbeitung durch DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com für Ergebnisse, Online-Anmeldung, Informationen und News

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.