DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


Thyon-Dixence 2014

Thyon-Dixence 2014 - classements

classements overall Elites Touristes classements équipes

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V Y Z autres nations: B CAN COL CZ D DK E F FI GB I KEN L MAR MEX NL NZL TUN UAE USA
Suisse - cantons AG BE BS FR GE JU LU NE SZ TG TI VD VS ZG ZH
Top classements overall --- Overall Femmes 115 classés PDF
1. Murigi Lucy Wambui, 1985, Kenya 1:20.31,3 (570) 2. Leidy Yohanna Tobón Salazar, 1987, Colombie 1:27.31,4 (513) 3. von Siebenthal Nathalie, 1993, Lauenen b. Gstaad 1:28.12,0 (511)
--- Overall Hommes 328 classés PDF 1. Kosgei Isaac Toroitich, 1981, Kenya 1:09.52,6 (116) 2. Ndungu Geoffrey Gikuni, 1984, Kenya 1:10.44,9 (118) 3. Gonon François, 1979, F-Lamoura 1:11.03,8 (135)

Top Elites JunFemm Juniors Femmes 11 classées PDF 1. Buchs Florence, 1998, Les Hauts-Geneveys 1:45.45,9 (207) 2. Fatton Marianne, 1995, Dombresson 1:49.25,6 (204) 3. De Kalbermatten Audrey, 1999, St-Légier-La Chiésaz 1:58.15,8 (203)
FemElite Femmes Elites 56 classées PDF 1. Murigi Lucy Wambui, 1985, Kenya 1:20.31,3 (570) 2. Leidy Yohanna Tobón Salazar, 1987, Colombie 1:27.31,4 (513) 3. von Siebenthal Nathalie, 1993, Lauenen b. Gstaad 1:28.12,0 (511)
Femm1 Femmes 1 25 classées PDF 1. Yerly Laurence, 1972, Cernier 1:37.43,0 (505) 2. Gerber Christine, 1965, La Chaux-de-Fonds 1:41.39,2 (539) 3. Drigo Jessica, 1974, Lausanne 1:57.03,1 (576)
Femm2 Femmes 2 19 classées PDF 1. Bouquet Christiane, 1963, Ste-Croix 1:58.13,4 (523) 2. Germann Ruth, 1960, Adelboden 2:05.06,9 (1286) 3. Imgraben Barbara, 1961, D-Britzingen 2:05.30,3 (509)
Femm3 Femmes 3 4 classées PDF 1. Pernet Beatrice, 1949, Lausanne 2:31.10,5 (1278) 2. Délétroz Lise-Marie, 1947, Ayent 2:41.47,3 (1387) 3. Smith Jacky, 1953, GB-Hope Valley 2:58.25,3 (558)
JunHom Juniors Hommes 26 classés PDF 1. Buchs Pascal, 1997, Les Hauts-Geneveys 1:17.48,9 (208) 2. Bapst Gilles, 1997, Pont-la-Ville 1:25.41,0 (219) 3. Soguel Archibald, 1996, Neuchâtel 1:26.36,3 (225)
HomElite Hommes Elites 142 classés PDF 1. Kosgei Isaac Toroitich, 1981, Kenya 1:09.52,6 (116) 2. Ndungu Geoffrey Gikuni, 1984, Kenya 1:10.44,9 (118) 3. Gonon François, 1979, F-Lamoura 1:11.03,8 (135)
Véter 1 Vétérans 1 84 classés PDF 1. Wyatt Jonathan, 1972, NZL-Nouvelle-Zélande 1:14.56,6 (303) 2. Cardona Rios Juan Carlos, 1974, Colombie 1:16.08,9 (301) 3. Burns Billy, 1969, Arbaz 1:17.39,6 (305)
Véter 2 Vétérans 2 59 classés PDF 1. Mejia Ricardo, 1963, MEX-Ecatepec Edo Mexico 1:20.03,0 (302) 2. Abrantes José, 1958, Icogne 1:32.10,2 (442) 3. Fao Samuel, 1959, Verbier 1:36.11,5 (304)
Véter 3 Vétérans 3 17 classés PDF 1. Germann Christian, 1952, Vauderens 1:55.39,7 (355) 2. Carron Justin, 1949, Fully 1:56.17,1 (434) 3. Bogousslavsky Julien, 1954, Epalinges 2:01.51,3 (450)

Top Touristes Touriste Touristes 577 classés PDF
Top classements équipes --- Familles 27 classé PDF
Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.