DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


NovioduRun, Nyon 2014

NovioduRun, Nyon 2014 - classements

classements overall Adultes Cadets Ecoliers Poussins Familles - Halloween

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C D E F G L M N O P R S T V autres nations: F GB LT
Suisse - cantons BE BL FR GE JU SO TI VD
Top classements overall --- Overall Hommes 6.5km 226 classés
1. Leitao Miguel, 1977, Genève 21.07,4 (469) 2. Jeanmaire Yannick, 1984, Mont-sur-Rolle 21.08,9 (461) 3. Wyss Colin, 1995, Bursins 21.58,3 (532)
--- Overall Femmes 6.5km 113 classées 1. Boillon Rapin Martine, 1967, Genève 23.59,4 (38) 2. Reulen Stijntje, 1967, Arzier 24.26,0 (710) 3. Kiondo Penuel, 1968, Grand-Lancy 25.06,6 (219)

Top Adultes JunM Juniors garçons 4 classés PDF 1. Wyss Colin, 1995, Bursins 21.58,3 (532) 2. Aymon Romain, 1995, F-Divonne les Bains 23.16,4 (405) 3. Veliu Mergim, 1995, Rolle 32.25,7 (1612)
Hom1 Hommes 1 24 classés PDF 1. Velati Alan, 1992, Morges 22.09,8 (725) 2. Thiemard Marc, 1986, Nyon 22.12,9 (677) 3. Cingria Jean, 1988, Chêne-Bougeries 22.13,4 (88)
Hom2 Hommes 2 77 classés PDF 1. Leitao Miguel, 1977, Genève 21.07,4 (469) 2. Jeanmaire Yannick, 1984, Mont-sur-Rolle 21.08,9 (461) 3. Pirinoli Cédric, 1979, Nyon 22.12,5 (504)
Hom3 Hommes 3 70 classés PDF 1. Tireford Sylvain, 1973, Genève 22.02,7 (520) 2. Frossard Pierre-Alain, 1966, Crans-près-Céligny 22.15,4 (157) 3. Gendre Stéphane, 1971, Gingins 22.38,7 (169)
Hom4 Hommes 4 34 classés PDF 1. Simoes José Carlos, 1959, Thônex 23.53,7 (738) 2. Teixeira Antonio, 1956, Genève 24.05,3 (704) 3. Traoré Didier, 1960, F-Bellegarde sur Valserine 24.14,9 (767)
Hom5 Hommes 5 17 classés PDF 1. Gogniat Dominique, 1952, Les Genevez JU 24.56,6 (454) 2. Camboulives Daniel, 1952, F-Bonne 25.45,1 (719) 3. Meier René, 1953, Meyrin 25.52,2 (731)
JunF Femmes juniors 3 classées PDF 1. Warriner Anja, 1995, Bellevue 30.19,8 (375) 2. Schneebeli Valentine, 1996, Pully 32.22,4 (511) 3. Serrurier Amandine, 1995, Longirod 42.04,4 (514)
Fem1 Femmes 1 20 classées PDF 1. Papadimitriou Dominika, 1991, Meinier 31.40,8 (496) 2. Grosjean Alicia, 1992, Nyon 32.37,4 (180) 3. Calderon Tess, 1991, Genève 33.20,3 (424)
Fem2 Femmes 2 32 classées PDF 1. Kokrda Suzanne, 1983, Cartigny 27.37,3 (739) 2. Brandes Olivia, 1975, Puplinge 27.58,2 (55) 3. Egger Céline, 1979, Tannay 28.24,3 (445)
Fem3 Femmes 3 41 classées PDF 1. Boillon Rapin Martine, 1967, Genève 23.59,4 (38) 2. Reulen Stijntje, 1967, Arzier 24.26,0 (710) 3. Kiondo Penuel, 1968, Grand-Lancy 25.06,6 (219)
Fem4 Femmes 4 13 classées PDF 1. Schaffner Astrid, 1962, Vernier 26.28,5 (743) 2. Bertuzzi Patricia, 1964, Versoix 29.39,1 (713) 3. Pinho Natalia, 1964, Loppex 31.02,5 (579)
Fem5 Femmes 5 4 classées PDF 1. Gogniat Marie-Claire, 1954, Les Genevez JU 33.14,8 (455) 2. Peguet Catherine, 1947, Gland 34.22,9 (498) 3. Logean Rosalba, 1951, Gland 34.30,1 (758)

Top Cadets CadA-M Cadets A 12 classés PDF 1. Picard Alexandre, 1998, Rolle 16.35,3 (502) 2. Decurnex Thibaud, 1998, Commugny 16.48,2 (107) 3. Prince Loic, 1998, Gingins 17.07,5 (321)
CadB-M Cadets B 27 classés PDF 1. Desplanches Florian, 2000, Confignon 18.09,6 (118) 2. Stettler Yann, 2000, F-Veigy Foncenex 18.18,7 (358) 3. Brändlin Geoffroy, 1999, Lausanne 18.24,3 (421)
CadA-F Cadettes A 16 classées PDF 1. Benador Clara, 1997, Genève 21.11,8 (683) 2. Caiado Sara, 1998, Genève 21.26,7 (67) 3. Eaton Chloé, 1997, Founex 21.38,4 (700)
CadB-F Cadettes B 17 classées PDF 1. Hernandez Carolina, 1999, Genève 18.32,0 (189) 2. Horner Thayna, 2000, Carouge GE 20.35,4 (196) 3. Corga Daniela, 1999, Genève 21.53,3 (92)

Top Ecoliers EcolA-M Ecoliers A 23 classés PDF 1. Matos Gabriel, 2001, Genève 9.29,8 (264) 2. Simpson Luca, 2002, Cologny 10.07,0 (352) 3. Maneff Colin, 2002, Genève 10.23,5 (257)
EcolB-M Ecoliers B 39 classés PDF 1. Dubois Loic, 2003, Bernex 10.14,5 (127) 2. Stettler Romain, 2003, F-Veigy Foncenex 10.25,1 (357) 3. Kolly Xavier, 2003, Bussigny-près-Lausanne 10.32,8 (225)
EcolA-F Ecolières A 25 classées PDF 1. Nussberger Fanny, 2002, Dardagny 10.24,2 (289) 2. Ferrero Lou, 2001, Genève 10.35,4 (148) 3. Horner Pinheiro Samylla, 2001, Carouge GE 10.37,9 (195)
EcolB-F Ecolières B 29 classées PDF 1. Scruca Chiara, 2003, Genève 10.51,5 (343) 2. Scilipoti Sebastianna, 2003, Le Lignon 11.07,7 (342) 3. Dutruy Juliette, 2003, Bussy-Chardonney 11.14,0 (136)

Top Poussins PoussA-M Poussins A 127 classés PDF 1. Simpson Fabio, 2006, Cologny 5.54,9 (351) 2. Auffret Jean-Baptiste, 2005, F-Divonne les Bains 6.03,7 (597) 3. Morand Emile, 2005, Chêne-Bougeries 6.04,3 (280)
PoussB-M Poussins B 144 classés PDF 1. Burkhardt Idris, 2007, Eysins 6.28,9 (65) 2. Dubault Gabriel, 2007, Prangins 6.43,1 (1153) 3. Schalch Samuel, 2007, Genève 6.50,2 (338)
PoussA-F Poussines A 118 classées PDF 1. Beauvir Claire, 2005, Nyon 6.08,6 (1393) 2. Heilig Emily, 2006, Genève 6.15,9 (187) 3. Horner Pinheiro Bianka, 2005, Carouge GE 6.16,5 (194)
PoussB-F Poussines B 100 classées PDF 1. Allenbach Delphine, 2007, Avully 6.47,5 (591) 2. Scrucca Lucia, 2007, Genève 7.02,2 (344) 3. Payot Adriana, 2007, Grand-Saconnex 7.08,6 (296)

Top Familles - Halloween Fami Familles 250 classés PDF
Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.