DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


KM de Chando 2014, Chandolin

KM de Chando 2014, Chandolin - classements

classements overall Double KM Populaire

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T V W Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C E F G K L M N O R S T U V Y Z autres nations: F I N S USA
Suisse - cantons BE FR GE GR NE TI VD VS
Top classements overall --- Double Hommes Overall 71 classés PDF
1. Jornet Burgada Kilian, 1987, Suisse 1:11.16,0 (538) 2. Burns Billy, 1969, Arbaz 1:13.08,1 (3) 3. Anthamatten Martin, 1984, Zermatt 1:15.25,0 (5)
--- Double Femmes Overall 18 classées PDF 1. Kreuzer Victoria, 1989, Fiesch 1:26.46,4 (10) 2. Forsberg Emelie, 1986, N-Tromso 1:31.12,9 (2) 3. Pont-Combe Séverine, 1979, Mollens VS 1:36.53,7 (547)
--- KM Hommes Overall 49 classés PDF 1. Gachet Xavier, 1989, Arêches 34.08,7 (102) 2. Bonnet Rémi, 1995, Charmey (Gruyère) 34.58,2 (104) 3. Marti Werner, 1989, Grindelwald 35.49,2 (101)
--- KM Femmes Overall 17 classées PDF 1. Mollaret Axelle, 1992, Arêches 41.14,6 (110) 2. Fiechter Jennifer, 1992, Leysin 45.32,0 (111) 3. Jeannerod Mélanie, 1984, Belfaux 46.27,2 (132)

Top Double D-EH Double Elite Hommes 35 classés PDF 1. Jornet Burgada Kilian, 1987, Suisse 1:11.16,0 (538) 2. Anthamatten Martin, 1984, Zermatt 1:15.25,0 (5) 3. Philipot Jean-François, 1987, F-Evires 1:18.01,0 (59)
D-VH Double Vétérans Hommes 36 classés PDF 1. Burns Billy, 1969, Arbaz 1:13.08,1 (3) 2. Vaudan Emanuel, 1971, Le Châble VS 1:18.26,0 (6) 3. Cairoli Andrea, 1973, Lodrino 1:23.09,0 (33)
D-EF Double Elite Femmes 10 classées PDF 1. Kreuzer Victoria, 1989, Fiesch 1:26.46,4 (10) 2. Forsberg Emelie, 1986, N-Tromso 1:31.12,9 (2) 3. Pont-Combe Séverine, 1979, Mollens VS 1:36.53,7 (547)
D-VF Double Vétérans Femmes 8 classées PDF 1. Nex Christiane, 1973, I-Nus (AO) 1:37.37,6 (58) 2. Georgeot Nicole, 1962, Epalinges 1:53.18,4 (38) 3. Meyer Lyndsay, 1974, Saas Grund 1:55.04,7 (41)

Top KM K-EH KM Elites Hommes 24 classés PDF 1. Gachet Xavier, 1989, Arêches 34.08,7 (102) 2. Marti Werner, 1989, Grindelwald 35.49,2 (101) 3. Spicher Baptiste, 1994, Marsens 38.49,8 (585)
K-VH KM Vétérans Hommes 18 classés PDF 1. Morel Philippe, 1973, Villars-sur-Glâne 42.49,2 (116) 2. Moos Alexandre, 1972, Miège 43.11,4 (8) 3. Brodard Jean-François, 1972, Treyvaux 49.29,3 (123)
K-JH KM Juniors Hommes 7 classés PDF 1. Bonnet Rémi, 1995, Charmey (Gruyère) 34.58,2 (104) 2. Gay Aurelien, 2000, Levron 42.07,2 (517) 3. Anselmet Thibault, 1997, F-Bonneval sur Arc 42.45,4 (118)
K-EF KM Elites Femmes 10 classées PDF 1. Mollaret Axelle, 1992, Arêches 41.14,6 (110) 2. Fiechter Jennifer, 1992, Leysin 45.32,0 (111) 3. Jeannerod Mélanie, 1984, Belfaux 46.27,2 (132)
K-VF KM Vétérans Femmes 5 classées PDF 1. Moschini Valentine, 1972, Fribourg 47.29,9 (125) 2. Caloz Monique, 1966, Bramois 51.23,4 (508) 3. Langenegger Roux Nicole, 1969, Zinal 1:15.40,7 (120)
K-JF KM Juniors Femmes 2 classées PDF 1. Caloz Sabine, 1995, Bramois 54.52,3 (510) 2. Williams-Frey Katherine, 2000, USA-North Carolina 1:02.45,1 (571)

Top Populaire Popu Populaire 32 classés PDF
Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.