DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


BOclassic 2014, Bolzano (I)

BOclassic 2014, Bolzano (I) - classifiche

classifiche assolute Elite Männer/Frauen Volkslauf Männer Volkslauf Frauen Jugendcup Handbike

classifiche in ordine alfabetico A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z
classifiche in ordine di nazioni/località A B C D E F G I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z altre nazioni: A AUS CH D DK E NL RSM USA
Italia - regioni CAM EMR FVG LAZ LOM PMN SAR TAA TOS VEN Italia - province AR BG BL BO BS BZ CA CN FE FI FR GO LC LT LU MB MI MN MO PD PN RE RM SA SI TN TO TV UD VA VE VI VR VS
Top classifiche assolute --- Overall Volkslauf Männer/Uomini 435 classificati PDF
1. Magagnoli Rudy, 1977, San Giovanni in Persiceto (BO) 15.53,2 (925) 2. Cavallar Alex, 1991, Rabbi (TN) 15.58,4 (901) 3. Fill Mirko, 1991, Laion (BZ) 16.08,7 (788)
--- Overall Volkslauf Frauen/Donne 154 classificate PDF 1. Larch Alexandra, 1996, Sterzing (BZ) 18.40,3 (798) 2. Alfieri Rosa, 1970, Correggio (RE) 18.50,6 (892) 3. Steinhauser Verena, 1994, Brixen (BZ) 19.20,1 (811)

Top Elite Männer/Frauen E-M Elite Männer / Uomini / Men 21 classificati PDF 1. Edris Muktar, 1994, Etiopia 29.07,1 (3) 2. Merga Imane, 1988, Etiopia 29.07,3 (1) 3. Robertson Zane, 1989, New Zealand 29.11,9 (6)
E-F Elite Frauen / Donne / Women 21 classificate PDF 1. Kisa Janet, 1992, Kenya 15.49,4 (56) 2. Jepchirchir Peres, 1993, Kenya 15.50,5 (57) 3. Hawi Alemitu, 1996, Ethiopia 16.06,0 (54)

Top Volkslauf Männer V-M18 Volkslauf Männer/Uomini M18 87 classificati PDF 1. Cavallar Alex, 1991, Rabbi (TN) 15.58,4 (901) 2. Fill Mirko, 1991, Laion (BZ) 16.08,7 (788) 3. Gerhard Dennis, 1995, D-Bayreuth 16.22,1 (656)
V-M35 Volkslauf Männer/Uomini M35 59 classificati PDF 1. Magagnoli Rudy, 1977, San Giovanni in Persiceto (BO) 15.53,2 (925) 2. Karnutsch Gabriel, 1976, Molten (BZ) 16.34,6 (677) 3. Mair Stefan, 1976, Bruneck (BZ) 17.08,0 (697)
V-M40 Volkslauf Männer/Uomini M40 88 classificati PDF 1. Papoccia Diego, 1973, Ferentino (FR) 16.29,9 (781) 2. Marini Alessandro, 1970, Gussago (BS) 17.15,9 (784) 3. Oberlechner Patrick, 1971, St.Lorenzen (BZ) 17.17,6 (785)
V-M45 Volkslauf Männer/Uomini M45 84 classificati PDF 1. Kritzinger Manfred, 1968, Voels (BZ) 17.19,8 (835) 2. Blasbichler Josef, 1967, Klausen (BZ) 17.24,1 (833) 3. Bettamin Roberto, 1968, Montebelluna (TV) 17.26,1 (361)
V-M50 Volkslauf Männer/Uomini M50 58 classificati PDF 1. Berlanda Corrado, 1964, Trento (TN) 17.59,0 (859) 2. Thalheimer Martin, 1963, Eppan Weinstrasse (BZ) 18.19,5 (383) 3. Marchet Luciano, 1964, Feltre (BL) 18.38,4 (799)
V-M55 Volkslauf Männer/Uomini M55 31 classificati PDF 1. Badolato Fedele, 1958, Ponte delle Arche (TN) 18.20,4 (365) 2. Huber Peter, 1959, Jenesien (BZ) 19.19,3 (387) 3. Schöpf Rudolf, 1958, Bozen (BZ) 19.20,9 (418)
V-M60 Volkslauf Männer/Uomini M60 28 classificati PDF 1. Steinhauser Peter, 1953, Ahrntal (BZ) 19.32,8 (377) 2. Knoll Robert, 1952, Sarntal (BZ) 19.52,9 (829) 3. Mair Hubert, 1950, Bruneck (BZ) 19.56,4 (696)

Top Volkslauf Frauen V-F18 Volkslauf Frauen/Donne F18 32 classificate PDF 1. Larch Alexandra, 1996, Sterzing (BZ) 18.40,3 (798) 2. Steinhauser Verena, 1994, Brixen (BZ) 19.20,1 (811) 3. Mees Laura, 1990, D-Freiburg 19.47,4 (372)
V-F35 Volkslauf Frauen/Donne F35 20 classificate PDF 1. Rabensteiner Maria, 1978, Pfitsch (BZ) 19.23,6 (400) 2. Schneider Silke, 1976, D-Bonn 19.57,3 (411) 3. Kofler Sabine, 1979, Sarntal (BZ) 21.42,2 (989)
V-F40 Volkslauf Frauen/Donne F40 38 classificate PDF 1. Alfieri Rosa, 1970, Correggio (RE) 18.50,6 (892) 2. Pircher Petra, 1971, Laas (BZ) 19.27,1 (406) 3. Malverti Raffaella, 1972, Campogalliano (MO) 19.34,4 (701)
V-F45 Volkslauf Frauen/Donne F45 24 classificate PDF 1. Thaler Edeltraud, 1966, Lana d'Adige (BZ) 20.10,4 (767) 2. Antoniazzi Manuela, 1967, Cavalese (TN) 20.33,7 (1029) 3. Lorenzani Mirka, 1966, Laas (BZ) 21.08,5 (468)
V-F50 Volkslauf Frauen/Donne F50 24 classificate PDF 1. Bocchetto Giorgia, 1964, Venezia (VE) 19.56,0 (805) 2. Moser Elisabeth, 1961, Sarntal (BZ) 20.29,3 (863) 3. Huber Angelica, 1961, Merano (BZ) 21.42,0 (672)
V-F55 Volkslauf Frauen/Donne F55 7 classificate PDF 1. Chiusole Elisabeth, 1959, Bozen (BZ) 22.16,7 (903) 2. Cimaschi Antonella, 1956, Lumezzane (BS) 23.09,9 (904) 3. Seebacher Margareth, 1957, Sarnthein (BZ) 24.25,0 (756)
V-F60 Volkslauf Frauen/Donne F60 9 classificate PDF 1. Zipperle Marlene, 1954, Tscherms (BZ) 22.38,8 (508) 2. Pattis Rosy, 1952, Seis am Schlern (BZ) 22.46,5 (503) 3. Staudacher Liselotte, 1942, St. Valentin (BZ) 25.38,8 (555)

Top Jugendcup J-M männliche Jugend / Allievi M 12 classificati PDF 1. Agostini Francesco, 1997, Losine (BS) 7.49,3 (101) 2. Pattis Daniel, 1998, Tiers (BZ) 7.51,2 (158) 3. Turco Daniel, 1998, Bovolone (VR) 7.58,5 (185)
J-MA Schüler A / Cadetti M 24 classificati PDF 1. Gasser Messner Thomas, 1999, Magreid (BZ) 8.25,5 (227) 2. Joppi Raphael, 1999, Salurn (BZ) 8.27,8 (239) 3. Kelderer Paul, 1999, Tramin a.d.Weinstrasse (BZ) 8.29,1 (143)
J-MB Schüler B / Ragazzi M 21 classificati PDF 1. Brugnara Gabriel, 2001, Laives (BZ) 4.12,1 (114) 2. Sieff Daniele, 2001, Cavalese (TN) 4.18,1 (295) 3. Campidelli Jordan, 2001, Pelugo (TN) 4.18,2 (117)
J-MC Schüler C / Esordienti M 36 classificati PDF 1. Magro Andreas Felipe, 2003, Brixen (BZ) 4.43,5 (244) 2. Campidelli Gianluca, 2005, Pelugo (TN) 4.45,4 (116) 3. Antolini Mario, 2005, Tione di Trento (TN) 4.46,6 (103)
J-F weibliche Jugend / Allieve F 11 classificate PDF 1. Zingerle Sophia, 1998, Muhlbach (BZ) 9.10,5 (292) 2. Attar Khadija, 1997, Cerea (VR) 9.19,5 (104) 3. Gräber Natalie, 1997, St.Lorenzen (BZ) 9.22,7 (131)
J-FA Schülerinnen A / Cadette F 24 classificate PDF 1. Campana Vanessa, 2000, Padenghe sul Garda (BS) 9.00,2 (205) 2. Leonardi Giulia, 2000, Reggio Emilia (RE) 9.15,0 (243) 3. Charaf Yasmin, 1999, Noale (VE) 9.29,6 (209)
J-FB Schülerinnen B / Ragazze F 23 classificate PDF 1. Favalli Sophia, 2001, Padenghe sul Garda (BS) 4.22,5 (123) 2. Garber Emma Elisabeth, 2001, Merano (BZ) 4.30,9 (226) 3. Hauser Ruth Hannah, 2001, St.Pauls (BZ) 4.31,5 (133)
J-FC Schülerinnen C / Esordienti F 26 classificate PDF 1. Oberrauch Annika, 2003, Eppan an der Weinstrasse (BZ) 4.46,4 (154) 2. Fischnaller Sarah, 2003, Ritten (BZ) 5.00,0 (124) 3. Buglisi Valeria, 2003, Meran (BZ) 5.02,9 (204)

Top Handbike H-Mann Handbike Männer 4 classificati PDF 1. Ruepp Roland, 1965, Schluderns (BZ) 12.08,1 (83) 2. Kaufmann Robert, 1960, Bolzano (BZ) 12.46,9 (82) 3. Tappeiner Karl, 1956, Laas (BZ) 14.37,2 (85)
H-Frau Handbike Frauen 1 classificata PDF 1. Schuler Claudia, 1989, Plaus (BZ) 14.37,9 (84)

Cronometraggio ufficiale e informatica DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com per classifiche, iscrizioni online e informazioni

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.