DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


Dobbiaco/Toblach - Cortina (I) 2013

Dobbiaco/Toblach - Cortina (I) 2013 - classifiche

Classifica Combinata
classifiche assolute Skating Classic Dobbiaco-Cortina for Fun

classifiche in ordine alfabetico A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
classifiche in ordine di nazioni/località A B C D E F G H I K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z altre nazioni: A AUS B CAN CH CZ D F GB H ISL N PL R RUS S SLO UAE USA
Austria - stati federati K N O SA ST T V Italia - regioni ABR CAM EMR FVG LAZ LIG LOM MAR MOL PMN SIC TAA TOS VAO VEN Italia - province AL AN AO AQ BG BI BL BO BS BZ CB CE CL CN CO FC FE FI FR GE IM LC LT LU MB MI MN MO MS NO PC PD PI PN PR PT RA RE RI RM RN RO SA SI SO TN TO TS TV UD VA VB VE VI VR VT
Top classifiche assolute --- 30km Skating Uomini/Herren Overall 588 classificati PDF
1. Dotzler Hannes, 1990, D-Deutschland 1:25.45,5 (1017) 2. Tscharnke Tim, 1989, D-Deutschland 1:25.46,0 (1016) 3. De Zolt Ponte Roberto, 1970, Comelico Superiore (BL) 1:25.58,6 (1018)
--- 30km Skating Donne/Frauen Overall 88 classificate PDF 1. Carbogno Simonetta, 1970, Padola (BL) 1:47.10,0 (1210) 2. Bee Gloria, 1990, Sovramonte (BL) 1:47.40,8 (1209) 3. Zago Lysanne, 1987, Santorso (VI) 1:48.30,8 (1216)
--- 42km Classic Uomini/Herren Overall 498 classificati PDF 1. Kostner Florian, 1979, Selva di Val Gardena (BZ) 1:46.16,8 (2) 2. Debertolis Bruno, 1978, Transacqua (TN) 1:46.16,9 (1) 3. Bing Thomas, 1990, D-Deutschland 1:46.20,5 (16)
--- 42km Classic Donne/Frauen Overall 72 classificate PDF 1. Bitchougova Eugenia, 1958, Gardolo (TN) 2:16.07,4 (209) 2. Korthauer Aurelia, 1986, N-Oslo 2:17.10,7 (201) 3. Giacomuzzi Barbara, 1974, Cortina d'Ampezzo (BL) 2:21.26,2 (202)

Top Skating S-M18 30km Skating Uomini/Herren M18 43 classificati PDF 1. Dotzler Hannes, 1990, D-Deutschland 1:25.45,5 (1017) 2. Tscharnke Tim, 1989, D-Deutschland 1:25.46,0 (1016) 3. Compagnoni Daniele, 1986, Courmayeur (AO) 1:26.19,5 (1108)
S-M30 30km Skating Uomini/Herren M30 83 classificati PDF 1. Frasnelli Loris, 1979, Predazzo (TN) 1:28.34,4 (1021) 2. Carrara Bruno, 1977, Monclassico (TN) 1:28.35,0 (1013) 3. Da Col Manuel, 1982, Cibiana di Cadore (BL) 1:32.53,6 (1084)
S-M40 30km Skating Uomini/Herren M40 180 classificati PDF 1. De Zolt Ponte Roberto, 1970, Comelico Superiore (BL) 1:25.58,6 (1018) 2. Ganner Norbert, 1966, A-Obertilliach 1:29.44,9 (1020) 3. Pider Othmar, 1969, Campo Tures (BZ) 1:33.28,9 (1187)
S-M50 30km Skating Uomini/Herren M50 201 classificati PDF 1. Engebretsen Knut Beck, 1960, N-Oslo 1:38.34,8 (1765) 2. De Biasi Leo, 1955, Castellavazzo (BL) 1:38.41,0 (1156) 3. Walcher Heinz, 1961, A-Schladming 1:41.02,6 (1122)
S-M60 30km Skating Uomini/Herren M60 70 classificati PDF 1. Secco Giuliano, 1944, Transacqua (TN) 1:45.02,1 (1158) 2. Schiegg Walti, 1948, CH-Feldmeilen 1:47.29,4 (1101) 3. Niederkofler Johann, 1948, Mühlwald (BZ) 1:53.20,4 (1025)
S-M70 30km Skating Uomini/Herren M70+ 11 classificati PDF 1. Wessiak Walther, 1941, A-Graz 2:08.36,4 (1873) 2. Cunico Alfredo, 1938, Rotzo (VI) 2:33.05,9 (1888) 3. Alli Pietro, 1943, Legnano (MI) 2:36.39,4 (1716)
S-F18 30km Skating Donne/Frauen F18 9 classificate PDF 1. Bee Gloria, 1990, Sovramonte (BL) 1:47.40,8 (1209) 2. Zago Lysanne, 1987, Santorso (VI) 1:48.30,8 (1216) 3. Korthauer Aurelia, 1986, N-Oslo 1:49.21,3 (1203)
S-F30 30km Skating Donne/Frauen F30 19 classificate PDF 1. Giacomuzzi Barbara, 1974, Cortina d'Ampezzo (BL) 1:49.53,3 (1201) 2. Pompanin Giorgia, 1975, Cortina d'Ampezzo (BL) 1:56.56,6 (1552) 3. Helland Linda, 1974, N-Oslo 1:59.17,7 (2016)
S-F40 30km Skating Donne/Frauen F40 33 classificate PDF 1. Carbogno Simonetta, 1970, Padola (BL) 1:47.10,0 (1210) 2. Rizzieri Claudia, 1966, Carano (TN) 1:51.06,0 (1572) 3. Ladstatter Veiter Cecilia, 1966, A-St. Jakob in Defereggen 1:59.14,9 (1565)
S-F50 30km Skating Donne/Frauen F50 22 classificate PDF 1. Gunn Amy, 1962, Henniker 2:02.34,2 (1217) 2. Lorenz Ehrentraut, 1961, A-Amlach 2:13.42,0 (2045) 3. Lipej Bozena, 1957, Ljubljana 2:13.45,7 (1582)
S-F60 30km Skating Donne/Frauen F60 5 classificate PDF 1. Raberger Anneliese, 1951, A-Bad Gastein 2:22.29,6 (2039) 2. Frey Edith, 1953, A-Getzersdorf bei Traismauer 2:32.40,3 (2001) 3. Pecoraro Fernanda, 1953, Neumarkt (BZ) 2:48.21,5 (2026)

Top Classic C-M18 42km Classic Uomini/Herren M18 28 classificati PDF 1. Bing Thomas, 1990, D-Deutschland 1:46.20,5 (16) 2. Meingast Roy, 1988, D-Deutschland 1:46.40,8 (17) 3. Watterdal Eirik, 1984, N-Oslo 1:52.41,8 (777)
C-M30 42km Classic Uomini/Herren M30 56 classificati PDF 1. Kostner Florian, 1979, Selva di Val Gardena (BZ) 1:46.16,8 (2) 2. Debertolis Bruno, 1978, Transacqua (TN) 1:46.16,9 (1) 3. Carrara Bruno, 1977, Monclassico (TN) 1:47.37,8 (20)
C-M40 42km Classic Uomini/Herren M40 132 classificati PDF 1. Kargruber Reinhard, 1971, Tesido (BZ) 1:55.09,1 (136) 2. Crestani Marco, 1964, Asiago (VI) 1:56.29,2 (23) 3. Kiene Peter, 1969, A-Zell am See 1:59.11,8 (15)
C-M50 42km Classic Uomini/Herren M50 179 classificati PDF 1. Engebretsen Knut Beck, 1960, N-Oslo 2:01.34,0 (651) 2. Hänni Reto, 1962, CH-Ebnat-Kappel 2:02.19,5 (27) 3. Antoniacomi Olivo, 1959, Forni di Sopra (UD) 2:03.45,6 (26)
C-M60 42km Classic Uomini/Herren M60 81 classificati PDF 1. Berlanda Silvano, 1953, Povo (TN) 2:08.39,9 (131) 2. Doriguzzi Daniele, 1951, Asiago 2:15.39,8 (170) 3. Kaasa Stein, 1953, N-Trondheim 2:17.08,2 (33)
C-M70 42km Classic Uomini/Herren M70+ 22 classificati PDF 1. Piotti Odillo, 1943, Gardone Val Trompia (BS) 2:29.12,7 (148) 2. Collavo Luigi, 1943, Quero (BL) 2:49.17,1 (384) 3. Oldertröen Joar, 1941, N-Tynset 2:49.48,5 (732)
C-F18 42km Classic Donne/Frauen F18 5 classificate PDF 1. Korthauer Aurelia, 1986, N-Oslo 2:17.10,7 (201) 2. Fjeldsted Thora, 1979, ISL-Hafnarfjerdur 2:46.07,3 (519) 3. Andreolli Alice, 1992, Brentonico (TN) 2:49.05,2 (885)
C-F30 42km Classic Donne/Frauen F30 13 classificate PDF 1. Giacomuzzi Barbara, 1974, Cortina d'Ampezzo (BL) 2:21.26,2 (202) 2. Gianola Elisa, 1979, Premana (LC) 2:27.57,0 (204) 3. Nordström Charlotte, 1979, S-Stockholm 2:31.45,7 (873)
C-F40 42km Classic Donne/Frauen F40 25 classificate PDF 1. Nones Rita, 1966, Castello di Fiemme (TN) 2:36.47,4 (208) 2. Stusvik-Eide Christina, 1966, N-Norwegian 2:38.08,8 (878) 3. Hjelmeset Margunn, 1968, N-Stryn 2:38.15,3 (862)
C-F50 42km Classic Donne/Frauen F50 23 classificate PDF 1. Bitchougova Eugenia, 1958, Gardolo (TN) 2:16.07,4 (209) 2. Colnaghi Calissoni Laura, 1954, Aicurzio MB MI 2:28.14,3 (218) 3. Young Mary, 1959, CAN-Edmonton AB 2:34.17,6 (880)
C-F60 42km Classic Donne/Frauen F60 5 classificate PDF 1. Zatta Marisa, 1946, Quero (BL) 3:36.30,6 (509) 2. Radke Hella, 1951, D-Weilheim 3:37.57,3 (889) 3. Steinhorschteir Gerdur, 1944, Reykjavik Island 4:39.47,2 (522)
C-F70 42km Classic Donne/Frauen F70+ 1 classificata PDF 1. Oldertröen Öyvaar, 1942, N-Tynset 3:24.30,8 (874)

Top Dobbiaco-Cortina for Fun DC-Func Dobbiaco-Cortina for Fun - Classic 32 classificati DC-Funs Dobbiaco-Cortina for Fun - Skating 15 classificati DC-FunC Dobbiaco-Cortina for Fun - Combinat 3 classificati
Cronometraggio ufficiale e informatica DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com per classifiche, iscrizioni online e informazioni

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.