DS live
Datasport live:
um die Ergebnisse live zu sehen hier klicken
to see all results live click here


Powerman Zofingen 2013

Powerman Zofingen 2013 - rankings

rankings overall ITU Long Distance Open Long Distance Open Long Distance Relay Short Distance Short Distance Relay Powerkids Charity

rankings by name A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
rankings by countries/cities A AUS B CAN CH COL D DK E F FL GB GR H I IRL ISR KEN NL NZL P PL RSA RUS S SK SLO USA VEN
Switzerland - cantons AG AR BE BL BS FR GE GL GR JU LU OW SG SH SO SZ TG TI UR VD VS ZG ZH
Top rankings overall --- Overall Open Long Distance all 167 ranked PDF
1. Zrnic Dalibor, 1976, CH-Brugg AG 6:55.58,3 (707) foto 2. Jones Nathan, 1982, AUS-North Perth 7:02.32,6 (591) foto 3. Lowiner Stephan, 1987, CH-Bülach 7:04.26,6 (616) foto
--- Overall Open Long Distance Women 20 ranked PDF 1. Walton Claire, 1984, GB-Merseyside 8:24.41,4 (525) foto 2. Frey Nicole, 1972, CH-Aarburg 8:28.36,1 (505) foto 3. Roulin Vérène, 1976, CH-Aubonne 8:29.23,1 (520) foto
--- Overall Open Long Distance Men 147 ranked PDF 1. Zrnic Dalibor, 1976, CH-Brugg AG 6:55.58,3 (707) foto 2. Jones Nathan, 1982, AUS-North Perth 7:02.32,6 (591) foto 3. Lowiner Stephan, 1987, CH-Bülach 7:04.26,6 (616) foto
--- Overall Short Distance Women 47 ranked PDF 1. Läderach Jasmin, 1991, CH-Rothrist 2:27.11,1 (1027) foto 2. Horgan Siobhan, 1978, B-Wavre 2:27.32,3 (1019) foto 3. Halasz Anna, 1982, CH-Zürich 2:30.53,6 (1065) foto
--- Overall Short Distance Men 256 ranked PDF 1. Wittensöldner Christian, 1975, CH-Zofingen 2:14.43,9 (2265) foto 2. Iten Nicolas, 1984, CH-Reiden 2:16.11,6 (2104) foto 3. Dürauer Norbert, 1986, A-Waidhofen an der Ybbs 2:18.01,6 (2051) foto
--- Overall ITU Long Distance all 168 ranked PDF 1. Woestenborghs Rob, 1976, B-Oudenaarde 6:21.39,6 (2) foto 2. Moser André, 1984, CH-Bern 6:24.16,7 (10) foto 3. Wetzel Michael, 1984, D-Metzingen 6:24.47,7 (28) foto
--- Overall ITU Long Distance Women 32 ranked PDF 1. Nyström Eva, 1977, S-Mölndal 7:13.08,8 (1) foto 2. Viellehner Julia, 1985, Germany 7:24.36,7 (5) foto 3. Brennan Morrey Ruth, 1975, USA-Rochester, MN 7:27.04,1 (11) foto
--- Overall ITU Long Distance Men 136 ranked PDF 1. Woestenborghs Rob, 1976, B-Oudenaarde 6:21.39,6 (2) foto 2. Moser André, 1984, CH-Bern 6:24.16,7 (10) foto 3. Wetzel Michael, 1984, D-Metzingen 6:24.47,7 (28) foto

Top ITU Long Distance ITU-WE ITU Elite Women 10 ranked PDF 1. Nyström Eva, 1977, S-Mölndal 7:13.08,8 (1) foto 2. Viellehner Julia, 1985, Germany 7:24.36,7 (5) foto 3. Brennan Morrey Ruth, 1975, USA-Rochester, MN 7:27.04,1 (11) foto
ITU-W25 ITU Women age group 25-29 2 ranked PDF 1. Meur Dorothée, 1986, B-Ottignies 8:39.03,8 (104) foto 2. Schober Sophie, 1986, A-Ernstbrunn 9:39.18,2 (105) foto
ITU-W30 ITU Women age group 30-34 2 ranked PDF 1. Custance Lucie, 1979, GB-London 8:05.30,6 (108) foto 2. Schnellmann Katrin, 1980, CH-Niederhasli 8:36.12,3 (109) foto
ITU-W35 ITU Women age group 35-39 3 ranked PDF 1. Fischer-Paul Sandra, 1977, D-Bamberg 8:16.14,7 (114) foto 2. Raga Ruiz Gema, 1975, E-Almeria 9:05.42,8 (113) foto 3. Beyer Sandra, 1975, F-Niederbronn les Bains 9:40.36,8 (115) foto
ITU-W40 ITU Women age group 40-44 5 ranked PDF 1. Krebs Carmen, 1970, D-Bischbrunn 8:41.56,3 (120) foto 2. Fumagalli Luisa, 1972, I-Milano (MI) 8:43.44,4 (122) foto 3. Aviss Susie, 1970, NZL-Blenheim 9:03.20,3 (123) foto
ITU-W45 ITU Women age group 45-49 4 ranked PDF 1. Fullen Gill, 1964, GB-Bedford 7:53.28,8 (128) foto 2. Chabut Sophie, 1966, F-Marcoussis 8:44.30,2 (126) foto 3. Schlindwein Claudia, 1967, D-Winningen 8:46.03,2 (127) foto
ITU-W50 ITU Women age group 50-54 5 ranked PDF 1. Stavla Virna, 1963, I-Padova (PD) 9:25.41,4 (136) foto 2. Viljoen Estelle, 1960, South Africa 9:59.22,5 (133) foto 3. Lemmon Anna-Mari, 1961, RSA-Cape Town 10:05.49,9 (132) foto
ITU-W60 ITU Women age group 60-64 1 ranked PDF 1. Fortune Brenda, 1953, NZL-Christchurch 10:25.40,1 (138) foto
ITU-ME ITU Elite Men 23 ranked PDF 1. Woestenborghs Rob, 1976, B-Oudenaarde 6:21.39,6 (2) foto 2. Moser André, 1984, CH-Bern 6:24.16,7 (10) foto 3. Wetzel Michael, 1984, D-Metzingen 6:24.47,7 (28) foto
ITU-M20 ITU Men age group 20-24 1 ranked PDF 1. Bailey Daniel, 1991, GB-Chichester 8:14.50,1 (141) foto
ITU-M25 ITU Men age group 25-29 8 ranked PDF 1. Collado Torralba Javier, 1985, E-Burriana 7:10.59,8 (150) foto 2. Falco Puchol Pasqual, 1984, E-Vila-Real 7:28.01,6 (151) foto 3. Wilson Jeff, ????, United States 7:42.03,6 (145) foto
ITU-M30 ITU Men age group 30-34 14 ranked PDF 1. Knopp Andreas, 1981, D-Eitelborn 6:50.29,7 (166) foto 2. Meysmans Jan, 1981, B-Merchtem 6:56.47,0 (162) foto 3. Hernan De La Ossa Tomas, 1980, E-Madrid 7:02.14,8 (159) foto
ITU-M35 ITU Men age group 35-39 10 ranked PDF 1. Repes Valgañon Mario, 1974, E-Ezcaray 7:13.20,4 (188) foto 2. Muff David, 1974, CH-Zug 7:16.28,7 (176) foto 3. Besseling Michel, 1974, NL-Amersfoort 7:31.08,7 (185) foto
ITU-M40 ITU Men age group 40-44 20 ranked PDF 1. Bousser Sébastien, 1972, F-Melun 6:42.48,5 (202) foto 2. Halleumieux Christophe, 1973, F-Gap 6:54.11,7 (203) foto 3. Dettmar Christopher, 1970, GB-London 6:56.24,3 (213) foto
ITU-M45 ITU Men age group 45-49 28 ranked PDF 1. Mynster Michael, 1968, DK-Gentofte 6:54.52,1 (233) foto 2. Weis Bernd, 1968, D-Dettingen 7:04.44,1 (239) foto 3. Hirtz Pascal, 1965, F-Niederbronn les Bains 7:19.18,3 (235) foto
ITU-M50 ITU Men age group 50-54 13 ranked PDF 1. Steffen Urs, 1962, CH-Winterthur 7:39.38,2 (260) foto 2. Ryffel Lorenz, 1962, CH-Schwarzenburg 7:55.39,0 (258) foto 3. Pedersen Michael, 1961, DK-Odense N 8:09.31,0 (265) foto
ITU-M55 ITU Men age group 55-59 10 ranked PDF 1. Niessen Jack, 1958, NL-Swalmen 7:36.01,4 (288) foto 2. Henker Alexander, 1958, D-Freiberg 7:50.38,2 (283) foto 3. van Speybroeck Maurice, 1957, B-Evergem 7:53.22,0 (279) foto
ITU-M60 ITU Men age group 60-64 4 ranked PDF 1. Braithwaite Nick, 1952, NZL-Christchurch 8:35.42,5 (301) foto 2. Rüeger Urs, 1951, CH-Winterthur 8:38.50,2 (296) foto 3. Vögeli Niklaus, 1952, CH-Würenlingen 8:58.03,3 (297) foto
ITU-M65 ITU Men age group 65-69 3 ranked PDF 1. Lochner Lochi, 1947, South Africa 9:13.31,6 (311) foto 2. Russell Geoff, 1948, GB-Royston 9:37.51,8 (309) foto 3. Noble Mike Lynneaous, 1947, GB-Manchester 9:42.53,8 (310) foto
ITU-M70 ITU Men age group 70+ 2 ranked PDF 1. Scolari Armando, 1943, CH-Casalmaiocco 9:57.31,6 (316) foto 2. Eisfeld Jürgen, 1942, D-Staßfurt 10:21.58,3 (315) foto
TRI-4 ITU Paraduathlon TRI-4 1 ranked 1. Paget Franck, 1969, F-Briod 9:00.15,1 (82) foto

Top Open Long Distance L-O-W20 Open Women age group 20-24 1 ranked PDF 1. Stör Juliane, 1990, D-Straubing 10:20.38,2 (521) foto
L-O-W25 Open Women age group 25-29 2 ranked PDF 1. Walton Claire, 1984, GB-Merseyside 8:24.41,4 (525) foto 2. Zetzsche Alexandra, 1985, D-Lindau 8:49.57,1 (524) foto
L-O-W30 Open Women age group 30-34 3 ranked PDF 1. Gambra Lopez Nerea, 1981, E-Vitoria-Gasteiz 8:32.20,9 (506) foto 2. Wilhelm Nadine, 1981, CH-Aarau 8:49.49,6 (528) foto 3. Vandecasteele Cindy, 1981, B-Asse 10:23.10,6 (523) foto
L-O-W35 Open Women age group 35-39 3 ranked PDF 1. Roulin Vérène, 1976, CH-Aubonne 8:29.23,1 (520) foto 2. Pulfer Alice, 1975, D-Sonthofen 9:38.06,5 (518) foto 3. Marquier Sylvie, 1978, F-Toulouse 10:24.41,2 (514) foto
L-O-W40 Open Women age group 40-44 6 ranked PDF 1. Frey Nicole, 1972, CH-Aarburg 8:28.36,1 (505) foto 2. Iseli Jeannine, 1970, CH-Schüpfen 8:39.09,4 (508) foto 3. Zingg Karin, 1969, CH-Möhlin 8:47.15,3 (530) foto
L-O-W45 Open Women age group 45-49 3 ranked PDF 1. Wickihalter Gabi, 1966, CH-Brittnau 8:49.42,1 (527) foto 2. O'Donovan Bernie, 1967, GB-London 8:58.45,7 (517) foto 3. Rodgers Eleanor, 1968, GB-Stansted Mountfitchet 11:46.56,7 (519) foto
L-O-W50 Open Women age group 50-54 2 ranked PDF 1. Luetticken Irmgard, 1963, D-Bitburg 8:41.24,1 (512) foto 2. Angeliniadis Cathy, 1959, F-Villey sur Tille 10:37.45,7 (501) foto
L-O-M20 Open Men age group 20-24 4 ranked PDF 1. Huybrechts Bart, 1989, B-Brasschaat 7:15.07,6 (584) foto 2. Baumgartner Jan, 1989, CH-Brienz BE 7:25.58,1 (510) foto 3. Kälin Andreas, 1991, CH-Wollerau 7:30.19,7 (593) foto
L-O-M25 Open Men age group 25-29 10 ranked PDF 1. Lowiner Stephan, 1987, CH-Bülach 7:04.26,6 (616) foto 2. Braun Daniel, 1984, D-Augsburg 7:22.37,8 (522) foto 3. Lefevre Xavier, 1987, F-Les Molieres 7:43.47,0 (613) foto
L-O-M30 Open Men age group 30-34 12 ranked PDF 1. Jones Nathan, 1982, AUS-North Perth 7:02.32,6 (591) foto 2. Krafft Florian, 1982, D-Maierhöfen 7:20.25,7 (603) foto 3. Jabas Yannick, 1979, CH-Basel 7:23.28,2 (588) foto
L-O-M35 Open Men age group 35-39 21 ranked PDF 1. Zrnic Dalibor, 1976, CH-Brugg AG 6:55.58,3 (707) foto 2. O'Hart Jeremy, 1977, AUS-Mount Lalwey 7:20.58,1 (633) foto 3. Beljean Marcus, 1974, CH-Zofingen 7:29.47,7 (513) foto
L-O-M40 Open Men age group 40-44 47 ranked PDF 1. Kirch Michael, 1971, B-Raeren 7:04.43,8 (598) foto 2. Ruf Werner, 1969, D-Hüttlingen 7:15.37,3 (660) foto 3. Waldmeier Daniel, 1971, CH-Münchwilen AG 7:19.06,0 (693) foto
L-O-M45 Open Men age group 45-49 32 ranked PDF 1. Murer Beat, 1965, CH-Jona 7:33.11,1 (629) foto 2. Guns Benny, 1966, B-Sint-Agatha-Rode 7:38.38,5 (568) foto 3. Strebel Thomas, 1968, CH-Birrhard 7:39.11,1 (676) foto
L-O-M50 Open Men age group 50-54 14 ranked PDF 1. Risy Wolfgang, 1963, A-Haid bei Ansfelden 7:44.16,1 (651) foto 2. Reitz Uwe, 1959, D-Bernkastel-Kues 7:56.00,0 (648) foto 3. Thalmann Daniel, 1961, CH-Bern 8:22.55,8 (679) foto
L-O-M55 Open Men age group 55-59 6 ranked PDF 1. Metzger Felix, 1958, CH-Waldstatt 8:33.33,4 (713) foto 2. Fishman Zvika, 1954, ISR-Zichron Yaakov 9:07.03,9 (549) foto 3. Hilpertshauser Urs, 1957, CH-Hinwil 9:23.41,3 (579) foto
L-O-M60 Open Men age group 60-64 1 ranked PDF 1. Booth John, 1950, GB-South Kirkby 9:04.18,2 (519) foto

Top Open Long Distance Relay L-TeamLM Open Long Relay Men 11 ranked PDF 1. LSG Sporting Olten 6:45.10,5 (905) foto 2. Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 7:02.39,3 (911) foto 3. Bison Runners 7:12.52,4 (908) foto
L-TeamLW Open Long Relay Women 2 ranked PDF 1. Power-Sisters 8:04.13,1 (919) foto 2. TG Hütten 8:33.38,5 (910) foto
L-TeamLX Open Long Relay Mixed 12 ranked PDF 1. Zingg Trailfox 1 7:04.47,5 (915) foto 2. Team Kracher 7:16.25,2 (925) foto 3. After the run is before the run 7:22.49,8 (912) foto

Top Short Distance S-sHKW Short Hauptklasse Frauen 22 ranked PDF 1. Läderach Jasmin, 1991, CH-Rothrist 2:27.11,1 (1027) foto 2. Halasz Anna, 1982, CH-Zürich 2:30.53,6 (1065) foto 3. Maurer Melanie, 1988, CH-Bern 2:34.41,0 (1030) foto
S-sAKW Short Altersklasse Frauen 25 ranked PDF 1. Horgan Siobhan, 1978, B-Wavre 2:27.32,3 (1019) foto 2. Parsons Michelle, 1966, GB-Worcestershire 2:36.48,6 (1038) foto 3. Glur Yvonne, 1968, CH-Brittnau 2:36.52,4 (1068) foto
S-sJunM Short Junioren 5 ranked PDF 1. Pio-Loco Matteo, 1996, CH-Dübendorf 2:23.42,0 (2170) foto 2. Hadorn Michael, 1994, CH-Reigoldswil 2:30.47,3 (2083) foto 3. Springmann Mike, 1994, CH-Mühlethal 2:31.28,0 (2217) foto
S-sHKM Short Hauptklasse Männer 69 ranked PDF 1. Iten Nicolas, 1984, CH-Reiden 2:16.11,6 (2104) foto 2. Dürauer Norbert, 1986, A-Waidhofen an der Ybbs 2:18.01,6 (2051) foto 3. Vanderperre Denis, 1987, CH-Kastanienbaum 2:18.24,7 (2243) foto
S-sAK1M Short Altersklasse 1 Männer 81 ranked PDF 1. Wittensöldner Christian, 1975, CH-Zofingen 2:14.43,9 (2265) foto 2. Wallimann Patrick, 1973, CH-Bonstetten 2:18.12,0 (2250) foto 3. Brunner Thomas, 1975, CH-Bassersdorf 2:21.06,0 (2032) foto
S-sAK2M Short Altersklasse 2 Männer 74 ranked PDF 1. Dellsperger Urs, 1963, CH-Galmiz 2:19.20,2 (2048) foto 2. Hanshans Juergen, 1960, D-Bad Kissingen 2:22.57,3 (2087) foto 3. Chollet Fabrice, 1966, CH-Apples 2:23.01,2 (2038) foto
S-sAK3M Short Altersklasse 3 Männer 27 ranked PDF 1. van Pelt Henk, 1958, NL-Woerden 2:31.25,8 (2242) foto 2. Frey Ruedi, 1958, CH-Biel/Bienne 2:35.37,1 (2063) foto 3. Huber Erwin, 1949, CH-Safenwil 2:39.36,3 (2099) foto

Top Short Distance Relay S-TeamSM Short Staffel Männer 25 ranked PDF 1. Team Spirit 2:13.54,7 (3022) foto 2. Zingg Trailfox 2:25.52,0 (3047) foto 3. Team Challenger 2:26.24,5 (3005) foto
S-TeamSW Short Staffel Frauen 3 ranked PDF 1. Trigirls Oensingen 2:37.15,3 (3001) foto 2. OvOspOrt 2:39.23,9 (3045) foto 3. cLaMa 3:16.08,2 (3044) foto
S-TeamSX Short Staffel Mixed 20 ranked PDF 1. süsülü & süsül 2:28.49,2 (3011) foto 2. United4One 2:30.01,1 (3008) foto 3. speed-inliner-basilisk 2:35.36,1 (3029) foto

Top Powerkids K-PantM Powerkids männl. Panters 25 ranked PDF 1. Bloch Fabian, 2006, CH-Derendingen 7.36,9 (1002) foto 2. Willmann Colin, 2006, CH-Dagmersellen 7.52,5 (1024) foto 3. Affolter Lukas, 2006, CH-Rüttenen 8.04,6 (1001) foto
K-PantW Powerkids weibl. Panters 14 ranked PDF 1. Iseli Rawa, 2006, CH-Schüpfen 8.26,6 (1010) foto 2. Faes Ellen, 2006, CH-Zofingen 8.29,7 (1020) foto 3. Friedli Jemima, 2006, CH-Rothrist 8.50,7 (1030) foto
K-TigerM Powerkids männl. Tigers 27 ranked PDF 1. Weiss Fabian, 2004, CH-Gipf-Oberfrick 6.54,3 (2037) foto 2. Brügger Silvan, 2004, CH-Brittnau 6.55,3 (2032) foto 3. Ammann Timo, 2005, CH-Zofingen 7.12,2 (2034) foto
K-TigerW Powerkids weibl. Tigers 16 ranked PDF 1. Rosamilia Nina, 2004, CH-Hunzenschwil 7.19,6 (2024) foto 2. Hilfiker Lea, 2004, CH-Vordemwald 7.43,8 (2019) foto 3. Hlobil Karolina, 2005, CH-Zofingen 7.50,9 (2033) foto
K-LionM Powerkids männl. Lions 23 ranked PDF 1. Wickihalter Dario, 2003, CH-Brittnau 7.32,7 (3016) foto 2. Weiss Dominik, 2002, CH-Frick 7.37,4 (3034) foto 3. Burger Joël, 2002, CH-Frick 7.42,2 (3002) foto
K-LionW Powerkids weibl. Lions 14 ranked PDF 1. Meichtry Lou, 2002, CH-Ipsach 8.16,5 (3005) foto 2. Rosamilia Valentina, 2003, CH-Hunzenschwil 8.46,0 (3021) foto 3. Brügger Ariana, 2003, CH-Brittnau 8.58,5 (3029) foto
K-BearsM Powerkids männl. Bears 8 ranked PDF 1. Wüthrich Toni, 2001, CH-Zofingen 7.38,5 (4013) foto 2. Gerber Dominik, 2001, CH-Zofingen 7.56,3 (4014) foto 3. Staal Freddie, 2000, CH-Walchwil 8.01,5 (4012) foto
K-BearsF Powerkids weibl. Bears 7 ranked PDF 1. Hauck Rahel, 2001, CH-Oensingen 7.45,2 (4007) foto 2. Bader Julia, 2001, CH-Oensingen 8.10,1 (4006) foto 3. Schalt Lara, 2001, CH-Oensingen 8.19,6 (4009) foto

Top Charity R-C-Run5 Powerman Charity 5km Run 29 ranked PDF R-C-Bike Powerman Charity Bike 7 ranked PDF R-C-Team Powerman Charity Team 2 ranked PDF
Official timing and results by DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com for results, online registration, informations and news

Die Ergebnisse, das Bildmaterial und das weitere Datenmaterial sind nur für den persönlichen Gebrauch zur Verfügung gestellt. Die kommerzielle Nutzung, Weitergabe ganz oder teilweise und / oder Nachdruck ist nicht gestattet.