Powerman Zofingen 2013 - rankings

rankings overall ITU Long Distance Open Long Distance Open Long Distance Relay Short Distance Short Distance Relay Powerkids Charity

rankings by name A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
rankings by countries/cities A AUS B CAN CH COL D DK E F FL GB GR H I IRL ISR KEN NL NZL P PL RSA RUS S SK SLO USA VEN
Switzerland - cantons AG AR BE BL BS FR GE GL GR JU LU OW SG SH SO SZ TG TI UR VD VS ZG ZH
Top rankings overall --- Overall Open Long Distance all 167 ranked PDF
1. Zrnic Dalibor, 1976, CH-Brugg AG 6:55.58,3 (707) foto 2. Jones Nathan, 1982, AUS-North Perth 7:02.32,6 (591) foto 3. Lowiner Stephan, 1987, CH-Bülach 7:04.26,6 (616) foto
--- Overall Open Long Distance Women 20 ranked PDF 1. Walton Claire, 1984, GB-Merseyside 8:24.41,4 (525) foto 2. Frey Nicole, 1972, CH-Aarburg 8:28.36,1 (505) foto 3. Roulin Vérène, 1976, CH-Aubonne 8:29.23,1 (520) foto
--- Overall Open Long Distance Men 147 ranked PDF 1. Zrnic Dalibor, 1976, CH-Brugg AG 6:55.58,3 (707) foto 2. Jones Nathan, 1982, AUS-North Perth 7:02.32,6 (591) foto 3. Lowiner Stephan, 1987, CH-Bülach 7:04.26,6 (616) foto
--- Overall Short Distance Women 47 ranked PDF 1. Läderach Jasmin, 1991, CH-Rothrist 2:27.11,1 (1027) foto 2. Horgan Siobhan, 1978, B-Wavre 2:27.32,3 (1019) foto 3. Halasz Anna, 1982, CH-Zürich 2:30.53,6 (1065) foto
--- Overall Short Distance Men 256 ranked PDF 1. Wittensöldner Christian, 1975, CH-Zofingen 2:14.43,9 (2265) foto 2. Iten Nicolas, 1984, CH-Reiden 2:16.11,6 (2104) foto 3. Dürauer Norbert, 1986, A-Waidhofen an der Ybbs 2:18.01,6 (2051) foto
--- Overall ITU Long Distance all 168 ranked PDF 1. Woestenborghs Rob, 1976, B-Oudenaarde 6:21.39,6 (2) foto 2. Moser André, 1984, CH-Bern 6:24.16,7 (10) foto 3. Wetzel Michael, 1984, D-Metzingen 6:24.47,7 (28) foto
--- Overall ITU Long Distance Women 32 ranked PDF 1. Nyström Eva, 1977, S-Mölndal 7:13.08,8 (1) foto 2. Viellehner Julia, 1985, Germany 7:24.36,7 (5) foto 3. Brennan Morrey Ruth, 1975, USA-Rochester, MN 7:27.04,1 (11) foto
--- Overall ITU Long Distance Men 136 ranked PDF 1. Woestenborghs Rob, 1976, B-Oudenaarde 6:21.39,6 (2) foto 2. Moser André, 1984, CH-Bern 6:24.16,7 (10) foto 3. Wetzel Michael, 1984, D-Metzingen 6:24.47,7 (28) foto

Top ITU Long Distance ITU-WE ITU Elite Women 10 ranked PDF 1. Nyström Eva, 1977, S-Mölndal 7:13.08,8 (1) foto 2. Viellehner Julia, 1985, Germany 7:24.36,7 (5) foto 3. Brennan Morrey Ruth, 1975, USA-Rochester, MN 7:27.04,1 (11) foto
ITU-W25 ITU Women age group 25-29 2 ranked PDF 1. Meur Dorothée, 1986, B-Ottignies 8:39.03,8 (104) foto 2. Schober Sophie, 1986, A-Ernstbrunn 9:39.18,2 (105) foto
ITU-W30 ITU Women age group 30-34 2 ranked PDF 1. Custance Lucie, 1979, GB-London 8:05.30,6 (108) foto 2. Schnellmann Katrin, 1980, CH-Niederhasli 8:36.12,3 (109) foto
ITU-W35 ITU Women age group 35-39 3 ranked PDF 1. Fischer-Paul Sandra, 1977, D-Bamberg 8:16.14,7 (114) foto 2. Raga Ruiz Gema, 1975, E-Almeria 9:05.42,8 (113) foto 3. Beyer Sandra, 1975, F-Niederbronn les Bains 9:40.36,8 (115) foto
ITU-W40 ITU Women age group 40-44 5 ranked PDF 1. Krebs Carmen, 1970, D-Bischbrunn 8:41.56,3 (120) foto 2. Fumagalli Luisa, 1972, I-Milano (MI) 8:43.44,4 (122) foto 3. Aviss Susie, 1970, NZL-Blenheim 9:03.20,3 (123) foto
ITU-W45 ITU Women age group 45-49 4 ranked PDF 1. Fullen Gill, 1964, GB-Bedford 7:53.28,8 (128) foto 2. Chabut Sophie, 1966, F-Marcoussis 8:44.30,2 (126) foto 3. Schlindwein Claudia, 1967, D-Winningen 8:46.03,2 (127) foto
ITU-W50 ITU Women age group 50-54 5 ranked PDF 1. Stavla Virna, 1963, I-Padova (PD) 9:25.41,4 (136) foto 2. Viljoen Estelle, 1960, South Africa 9:59.22,5 (133) foto 3. Lemmon Anna-Mari, 1961, RSA-Cape Town 10:05.49,9 (132) foto
ITU-W60 ITU Women age group 60-64 1 ranked PDF 1. Fortune Brenda, 1953, NZL-Christchurch 10:25.40,1 (138) foto
ITU-ME ITU Elite Men 23 ranked PDF 1. Woestenborghs Rob, 1976, B-Oudenaarde 6:21.39,6 (2) foto 2. Moser André, 1984, CH-Bern 6:24.16,7 (10) foto 3. Wetzel Michael, 1984, D-Metzingen 6:24.47,7 (28) foto
ITU-M20 ITU Men age group 20-24 1 ranked PDF 1. Bailey Daniel, 1991, GB-Chichester 8:14.50,1 (141) foto
ITU-M25 ITU Men age group 25-29 8 ranked PDF 1. Collado Torralba Javier, 1985, E-Burriana 7:10.59,8 (150) foto 2. Falco Puchol Pasqual, 1984, E-Vila-Real 7:28.01,6 (151) foto 3. Wilson Jeff, ????, United States 7:42.03,6 (145) foto
ITU-M30 ITU Men age group 30-34 14 ranked PDF 1. Knopp Andreas, 1981, D-Eitelborn 6:50.29,7 (166) foto 2. Meysmans Jan, 1981, B-Merchtem 6:56.47,0 (162) foto 3. Hernan De La Ossa Tomas, 1980, E-Madrid 7:02.14,8 (159) foto
ITU-M35 ITU Men age group 35-39 10 ranked PDF 1. Repes Valgañon Mario, 1974, E-Ezcaray 7:13.20,4 (188) foto 2. Muff David, 1974, CH-Zug 7:16.28,7 (176) foto 3. Besseling Michel, 1974, NL-Amersfoort 7:31.08,7 (185) foto
ITU-M40 ITU Men age group 40-44 20 ranked PDF 1. Bousser Sébastien, 1972, F-Melun 6:42.48,5 (202) foto 2. Halleumieux Christophe, 1973, F-Gap 6:54.11,7 (203) foto 3. Dettmar Christopher, 1970, GB-London 6:56.24,3 (213) foto
ITU-M45 ITU Men age group 45-49 28 ranked PDF 1. Mynster Michael, 1968, DK-Gentofte 6:54.52,1 (233) foto 2. Weis Bernd, 1968, D-Dettingen 7:04.44,1 (239) foto 3. Hirtz Pascal, 1965, F-Niederbronn les Bains 7:19.18,3 (235) foto
ITU-M50 ITU Men age group 50-54 13 ranked PDF 1. Steffen Urs, 1962, CH-Winterthur 7:39.38,2 (260) foto 2. Ryffel Lorenz, 1962, CH-Schwarzenburg 7:55.39,0 (258) foto 3. Pedersen Michael, 1961, DK-Odense N 8:09.31,0 (265) foto
ITU-M55 ITU Men age group 55-59 10 ranked PDF 1. Niessen Jack, 1958, NL-Swalmen 7:36.01,4 (288) foto 2. Henker Alexander, 1958, D-Freiberg 7:50.38,2 (283) foto 3. van Speybroeck Maurice, 1957, B-Evergem 7:53.22,0 (279) foto
ITU-M60 ITU Men age group 60-64 4 ranked PDF 1. Braithwaite Nick, 1952, NZL-Christchurch 8:35.42,5 (301) foto 2. Rüeger Urs, 1951, CH-Winterthur 8:38.50,2 (296) foto 3. Vögeli Niklaus, 1952, CH-Würenlingen 8:58.03,3 (297) foto
ITU-M65 ITU Men age group 65-69 3 ranked PDF 1. Lochner Lochi, 1947, South Africa 9:13.31,6 (311) foto 2. Russell Geoff, 1948, GB-Royston 9:37.51,8 (309) foto 3. Noble Mike Lynneaous, 1947, GB-Manchester 9:42.53,8 (310) foto
ITU-M70 ITU Men age group 70+ 2 ranked PDF 1. Scolari Armando, 1943, CH-Casalmaiocco 9:57.31,6 (316) foto 2. Eisfeld Jürgen, 1942, D-Staßfurt 10:21.58,3 (315) foto
TRI-4 ITU Paraduathlon TRI-4 1 ranked 1. Paget Franck, 1969, F-Briod 9:00.15,1 (82) foto

Top Open Long Distance L-O-W20 Open Women age group 20-24 1 ranked PDF 1. Stör Juliane, 1990, D-Straubing 10:20.38,2 (521) foto
L-O-W25 Open Women age group 25-29 2 ranked PDF 1. Walton Claire, 1984, GB-Merseyside 8:24.41,4 (525) foto 2. Zetzsche Alexandra, 1985, D-Lindau 8:49.57,1 (524) foto
L-O-W30 Open Women age group 30-34 3 ranked PDF 1. Gambra Lopez Nerea, 1981, E-Vitoria-Gasteiz 8:32.20,9 (506) foto 2. Wilhelm Nadine, 1981, CH-Aarau 8:49.49,6 (528) foto 3. Vandecasteele Cindy, 1981, B-Asse 10:23.10,6 (523) foto
L-O-W35 Open Women age group 35-39 3 ranked PDF 1. Roulin Vérène, 1976, CH-Aubonne 8:29.23,1 (520) foto 2. Pulfer Alice, 1975, D-Sonthofen 9:38.06,5 (518) foto 3. Marquier Sylvie, 1978, F-Toulouse 10:24.41,2 (514) foto
L-O-W40 Open Women age group 40-44 6 ranked PDF 1. Frey Nicole, 1972, CH-Aarburg 8:28.36,1 (505) foto 2. Iseli Jeannine, 1970, CH-Schüpfen 8:39.09,4 (508) foto 3. Zingg Karin, 1969, CH-Möhlin 8:47.15,3 (530) foto
L-O-W45 Open Women age group 45-49 3 ranked PDF 1. Wickihalter Gabi, 1966, CH-Brittnau 8:49.42,1 (527) foto 2. O'Donovan Bernie, 1967, GB-London 8:58.45,7 (517) foto 3. Rodgers Eleanor, 1968, GB-Stansted Mountfitchet 11:46.56,7 (519) foto
L-O-W50 Open Women age group 50-54 2 ranked PDF 1. Luetticken Irmgard, 1963, D-Bitburg 8:41.24,1 (512) foto 2. Angeliniadis Cathy, 1959, F-Villey sur Tille 10:37.45,7 (501) foto
L-O-M20 Open Men age group 20-24 4 ranked PDF 1. Huybrechts Bart, 1989, B-Brasschaat 7:15.07,6 (584) foto 2. Baumgartner Jan, 1989, CH-Brienz BE 7:25.58,1 (510) foto 3. Kälin Andreas, 1991, CH-Wollerau 7:30.19,7 (593) foto
L-O-M25 Open Men age group 25-29 10 ranked PDF 1. Lowiner Stephan, 1987, CH-Bülach 7:04.26,6 (616) foto 2. Braun Daniel, 1984, D-Augsburg 7:22.37,8 (522) foto 3. Lefevre Xavier, 1987, F-Les Molieres 7:43.47,0 (613) foto
L-O-M30 Open Men age group 30-34 12 ranked PDF 1. Jones Nathan, 1982, AUS-North Perth 7:02.32,6 (591) foto 2. Krafft Florian, 1982, D-Maierhöfen 7:20.25,7 (603) foto 3. Jabas Yannick, 1979, CH-Basel 7:23.28,2 (588) foto
L-O-M35 Open Men age group 35-39 21 ranked PDF 1. Zrnic Dalibor, 1976, CH-Brugg AG 6:55.58,3 (707) foto 2. O'Hart Jeremy, 1977, AUS-Mount Lalwey 7:20.58,1 (633) foto 3. Beljean Marcus, 1974, CH-Zofingen 7:29.47,7 (513) foto
L-O-M40 Open Men age group 40-44 47 ranked PDF 1. Kirch Michael, 1971, B-Raeren 7:04.43,8 (598) foto 2. Ruf Werner, 1969, D-Hüttlingen 7:15.37,3 (660) foto 3. Waldmeier Daniel, 1971, CH-Münchwilen AG 7:19.06,0 (693) foto
L-O-M45 Open Men age group 45-49 32 ranked PDF 1. Murer Beat, 1965, CH-Jona 7:33.11,1 (629) foto 2. Guns Benny, 1966, B-Sint-Agatha-Rode 7:38.38,5 (568) foto 3. Strebel Thomas, 1968, CH-Birrhard 7:39.11,1 (676) foto
L-O-M50 Open Men age group 50-54 14 ranked PDF 1. Risy Wolfgang, 1963, A-Haid bei Ansfelden 7:44.16,1 (651) foto 2. Reitz Uwe, 1959, D-Bernkastel-Kues 7:56.00,0 (648) foto 3. Thalmann Daniel, 1961, CH-Bern 8:22.55,8 (679) foto
L-O-M55 Open Men age group 55-59 6 ranked PDF 1. Metzger Felix, 1958, CH-Waldstatt 8:33.33,4 (713) foto 2. Fishman Zvika, 1954, ISR-Zichron Yaakov 9:07.03,9 (549) foto 3. Hilpertshauser Urs, 1957, CH-Hinwil 9:23.41,3 (579) foto
L-O-M60 Open Men age group 60-64 1 ranked PDF 1. Booth John, 1950, GB-South Kirkby 9:04.18,2 (519) foto

Top Open Long Distance Relay L-TeamLM Open Long Relay Men 11 ranked PDF 1. LSG Sporting Olten 6:45.10,5 (905) foto 2. Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 7:02.39,3 (911) foto 3. Bison Runners 7:12.52,4 (908) foto
L-TeamLW Open Long Relay Women 2 ranked PDF 1. Power-Sisters 8:04.13,1 (919) foto 2. TG Hütten 8:33.38,5 (910) foto
L-TeamLX Open Long Relay Mixed 12 ranked PDF 1. Zingg Trailfox 1 7:04.47,5 (915) foto 2. Team Kracher 7:16.25,2 (925) foto 3. After the run is before the run 7:22.49,8 (912) foto

Top Short Distance S-sHKW Short Hauptklasse Frauen 22 ranked PDF 1. Läderach Jasmin, 1991, CH-Rothrist 2:27.11,1 (1027) foto 2. Halasz Anna, 1982, CH-Zürich 2:30.53,6 (1065) foto 3. Maurer Melanie, 1988, CH-Bern 2:34.41,0 (1030) foto
S-sAKW Short Altersklasse Frauen 25 ranked PDF 1. Horgan Siobhan, 1978, B-Wavre 2:27.32,3 (1019) foto 2. Parsons Michelle, 1966, GB-Worcestershire 2:36.48,6 (1038) foto 3. Glur Yvonne, 1968, CH-Brittnau 2:36.52,4 (1068) foto
S-sJunM Short Junioren 5 ranked PDF 1. Pio-Loco Matteo, 1996, CH-Dübendorf 2:23.42,0 (2170) foto 2. Hadorn Michael, 1994, CH-Reigoldswil 2:30.47,3 (2083) foto 3. Springmann Mike, 1994, CH-Mühlethal 2:31.28,0 (2217) foto
S-sHKM Short Hauptklasse Männer 69 ranked PDF 1. Iten Nicolas, 1984, CH-Reiden 2:16.11,6 (2104) foto 2. Dürauer Norbert, 1986, A-Waidhofen an der Ybbs 2:18.01,6 (2051) foto 3. Vanderperre Denis, 1987, CH-Kastanienbaum 2:18.24,7 (2243) foto
S-sAK1M Short Altersklasse 1 Männer 81 ranked PDF 1. Wittensöldner Christian, 1975, CH-Zofingen 2:14.43,9 (2265) foto 2. Wallimann Patrick, 1973, CH-Bonstetten 2:18.12,0 (2250) foto 3. Brunner Thomas, 1975, CH-Bassersdorf 2:21.06,0 (2032) foto
S-sAK2M Short Altersklasse 2 Männer 74 ranked PDF 1. Dellsperger Urs, 1963, CH-Galmiz 2:19.20,2 (2048) foto 2. Hanshans Juergen, 1960, D-Bad Kissingen 2:22.57,3 (2087) foto 3. Chollet Fabrice, 1966, CH-Apples 2:23.01,2 (2038) foto
S-sAK3M Short Altersklasse 3 Männer 27 ranked PDF 1. van Pelt Henk, 1958, NL-Woerden 2:31.25,8 (2242) foto 2. Frey Ruedi, 1958, CH-Biel/Bienne 2:35.37,1 (2063) foto 3. Huber Erwin, 1949, CH-Safenwil 2:39.36,3 (2099) foto

Top Short Distance Relay S-TeamSM Short Staffel Männer 25 ranked PDF 1. Team Spirit 2:13.54,7 (3022) foto 2. Zingg Trailfox 2:25.52,0 (3047) foto 3. Team Challenger 2:26.24,5 (3005) foto
S-TeamSW Short Staffel Frauen 3 ranked PDF 1. Trigirls Oensingen 2:37.15,3 (3001) foto 2. OvOspOrt 2:39.23,9 (3045) foto 3. cLaMa 3:16.08,2 (3044) foto
S-TeamSX Short Staffel Mixed 20 ranked PDF 1. süsülü & süsül 2:28.49,2 (3011) foto 2. United4One 2:30.01,1 (3008) foto 3. speed-inliner-basilisk 2:35.36,1 (3029) foto

Top Powerkids K-PantM Powerkids männl. Panters 25 ranked PDF 1. Bloch Fabian, 2006, CH-Derendingen 7.36,9 (1002) foto 2. Willmann Colin, 2006, CH-Dagmersellen 7.52,5 (1024) foto 3. Affolter Lukas, 2006, CH-Rüttenen 8.04,6 (1001) foto
K-PantW Powerkids weibl. Panters 14 ranked PDF 1. Iseli Rawa, 2006, CH-Schüpfen 8.26,6 (1010) foto 2. Faes Ellen, 2006, CH-Zofingen 8.29,7 (1020) foto 3. Friedli Jemima, 2006, CH-Rothrist 8.50,7 (1030) foto
K-TigerM Powerkids männl. Tigers 27 ranked PDF 1. Weiss Fabian, 2004, CH-Gipf-Oberfrick 6.54,3 (2037) foto 2. Brügger Silvan, 2004, CH-Brittnau 6.55,3 (2032) foto 3. Ammann Timo, 2005, CH-Zofingen 7.12,2 (2034) foto
K-TigerW Powerkids weibl. Tigers 16 ranked PDF 1. Rosamilia Nina, 2004, CH-Hunzenschwil 7.19,6 (2024) foto 2. Hilfiker Lea, 2004, CH-Vordemwald 7.43,8 (2019) foto 3. Hlobil Karolina, 2005, CH-Zofingen 7.50,9 (2033) foto
K-LionM Powerkids männl. Lions 23 ranked PDF 1. Wickihalter Dario, 2003, CH-Brittnau 7.32,7 (3016) foto 2. Weiss Dominik, 2002, CH-Frick 7.37,4 (3034) foto 3. Burger Joël, 2002, CH-Frick 7.42,2 (3002) foto
K-LionW Powerkids weibl. Lions 14 ranked PDF 1. Meichtry Lou, 2002, CH-Ipsach 8.16,5 (3005) foto 2. Rosamilia Valentina, 2003, CH-Hunzenschwil 8.46,0 (3021) foto 3. Brügger Ariana, 2003, CH-Brittnau 8.58,5 (3029) foto
K-BearsM Powerkids männl. Bears 8 ranked PDF 1. Wüthrich Toni, 2001, CH-Zofingen 7.38,5 (4013) foto 2. Gerber Dominik, 2001, CH-Zofingen 7.56,3 (4014) foto 3. Staal Freddie, 2000, CH-Walchwil 8.01,5 (4012) foto
K-BearsF Powerkids weibl. Bears 7 ranked PDF 1. Hauck Rahel, 2001, CH-Oensingen 7.45,2 (4007) foto 2. Bader Julia, 2001, CH-Oensingen 8.10,1 (4006) foto 3. Schalt Lara, 2001, CH-Oensingen 8.19,6 (4009) foto

Top Charity R-C-Run5 Powerman Charity 5km Run 29 ranked PDF R-C-Bike Powerman Charity Bike 7 ranked PDF R-C-Team Powerman Charity Team 2 ranked PDF
Official timing and results by DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com for results, online registration, informations and news