DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


3rd stg: St. Anton/A - Samnaun/CH

3rd stg: St. Anton/A - Samnaun/CH - rankings

3rd stg: St. Anton/A - Samnaun/CH Team Ranking Team members
GORE-TEX™ Transalpine-Run 2013 cup ranking by categories

Top Team Ranking Men Men 77 ranked PDF 1. TEAM SALOMON, Griechenland / Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika 4:28.00,6 (1) 2. TEAM SALOMON INTERNATIONAL I, Deutschland / Spanien 4:28.38,0 (4) 3. TEAM CARRERA ALTO SIL, Spanien 4:33.31,2 (289)
Master Master 70 ranked PDF 1. TEAM DYNAFIT RESCHENPASS, Italien 4:48.14,9 (17) 2. BERGLAUFTEAM HAGLÖFS-GORE-TEX# FOOTWEAR, Deutschland 4:50.32,3 (20) 3. TEAM LEBENSFEUERREGION KLEINWALSERTAL-SALOMON, Österreich 4:58.24,2 (11)
Mixed Mixed 92 ranked PDF 1. TEAM MAMMUT GORE-TEX FOOTWEAR, Grossbritannien 5:28.26,7 (34) 2. TEAM GARMIN ADVENTURE, Frankreich 5:38.28,4 (8) 3. TEAM CARNETHY, Grossbritannien 5:41.43,4 (254)
Women Women 28 ranked PDF 1. TEAM SALOMON INTERNATIONAL III, Spanien / Italien 5:14.34,9 (14) 2. TEAM WOLY SPORT, Deutschland 5:48.22,8 (50) 3. TEAM GORE-TEX ACTIVE WOMEN, Italien 6:05.10,5 (364)
SenMast Senior Master 34 ranked PDF 1. ORTHOMOL SPORT TEAM BLAU, Deutschland 5:23.27,8 (13) 2. TEAM LATSCH, Italien 5:36.36,4 (2) 3. TRAIL TEAM KEMPTENHILDRIZHAUSEN, Deutschland 5:44.22,6 (306)

Top Team members Runner Runner 602 ranked 1. Theodorakakos Dimitris, 1978, GR-Drapetsona 4:28.00,4 (1-1) 2. Clayton Cameron, 1988, USA-Boulder 4:28.00,6 (1-2) 3. Castaner Bernat Tofol, 1972, E-Soller 4:28.38,0 (4-2) 3. Reiter Philipp, 1991, Bad Reichenhall 4:28.38,0 (4-1)
IF Individual Finisher 26 ranked PDF 1. Hamrin Jesper, 1990, S-Enskede 4:58.18,9 (160-1) 2. Fister Gerald, 1978, A-Finkenstein 5:24.55,9 (198-2) 3. Marsden Duncan, 1974, CAN-Calgary 5:57.22,9 (268-1)
Notoff Not in offical ranking / Guest 6 ranked PDF Out Out of Race 1 ranked 1. TEAM SPORTNAHRUNG24, ????, Deutschland 9:30.18,2 (341)
Guest Guest 1 ranked PDF 1. Truffer Sebastian, 1987, Rottenburg 6:11.17,3 (544-1)
GuestOut Guest out of race 1 ranked 1. Chase, 1966, USA-Boulder 6:55.03,4 (507-1)

GORE-TEX™ Transalpine-Run 2013

Top cup ranking by categories --- Individual Finisher 26 ranked PDF 1. Hamrin Jesper, S-Enskede 13:41.24,2 2. Fister Gerald, A-Finkenstein 14:03.58,4 3. Marsden Duncan, CAN-Calgary 14:47.20,4
--- MEN 77 ranked PDF 1. TEAM SALOMON, Griechenland / Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika 11:02.18,9 2. TEAM SALOMON INTERNATIONAL I, Deutschland / Spanien 11:12.38,6 3. TEAM CARRERA ALTO SIL, Spanien 11:13.52,4
--- MASTER MEN 70 ranked PDF 1. BERGLAUFTEAM HAGLÖFS-GORE-TEX# FOOTWEAR, Deutschland 12:00.51,3 2. TEAM DYNAFIT RESCHENPASS, Italien 12:02.02,1 3. TEAM LEBENSFEUERREGION KLEINWALSERTAL-SALOMON, Österreich 12:50.19,0
--- MIXED 92 ranked PDF 1. TEAM MAMMUT GORE-TEX FOOTWEAR, Grossbritannien 13:41.29,9 2. TEAM CARNETHY, Grossbritannien 14:05.46,9 3. TEAM BUFF, Spanien 14:21.09,6
--- WOMEN 28 ranked PDF 1. TEAM SALOMON INTERNATIONAL III, Spanien / Italien 13:07.02,6 2. TEAM WOLY SPORT, Deutschland 14:39.40,7 3. TEAM GORE-TEX ACTIVE WOMEN, Italien 15:03.23,9
--- SENIOR MASTER MEN 34 ranked PDF 1. ORTHOMOL SPORT TEAM BLAU, Deutschland 13:15.57,8 2. TEAM LATSCH, Italien 13:49.33,0 3. TEAM WSV TRATTENBACH, Österreich 14:23.13,3

Official timing and results by DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com for results, online registration, informations and news

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.