DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


1st stage: Oberstorf/D - Lech/A

1st stage: Oberstorf/D - Lech/A - rankings

1st stage: Oberstorf/D - Lech/A Team Ranking Team members
GORE-TEX™ Transalpine-Run 2013 cup ranking by categories

Top Team Ranking Men Men 85 ranked PDF 1. TEAM SALOMON, Griechenland / Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika 3:27.44,2 (1) 2. TEAM SALOMON INTERNATIONAL I, Deutschland / Spanien 3:32.42,8 (4) 3. TEAM CARRERA ALTO SIL, Spanien 3:33.00,6 (289)
Master Master 76 ranked PDF 1. BERGLAUFTEAM HAGLÖFS-GORE-TEX# FOOTWEAR, Deutschland 3:52.56,2 (20) 2. TEAM DYNAFIT RESCHENPASS, Italien 3:54.08,7 (17) 3. ORTHOMOL SPORT TEAM SCHWARZ, Deutschland 4:12.05,1 (12)
Mixed Mixed 103 ranked PDF 1. TEAM MAMMUT GORE-TEX FOOTWEAR, Grossbritannien 4:25.10,7 (34) 2. TEAM CARNETHY, Grossbritannien 4:27.13,8 (254) 3. TEAM BUFF, Spanien 4:38.41,9 (6)
Women Women 31 ranked PDF 1. TEAM SALOMON INTERNATIONAL III, Spanien / Italien 4:07.40,0 (14) 2. TEAM WOLY SPORT, Deutschland 4:45.20,2 (50) 3. GEFRO ALPINTEAM LADY, Deutschland 4:52.38,5 (312)
SenMast Senior Master 41 ranked PDF 1. ORTHOMOL SPORT TEAM BLAU, Deutschland 4:06.24,6 (13) 2. TEAM LATSCH, Italien 4:20.14,5 (2) 3. TEAM WSV TRATTENBACH, Österreich 4:35.05,0 (331)

Top Team members Runner Runner 672 ranked 1. Clayton Cameron, 1988, USA-Boulder 3:27.44,1 (1-2) 2. Theodorakakos Dimitris, 1978, GR-Drapetsona 3:27.44,2 (1-1) 3. Castaner Bernat Tofol, 1972, E-Soller 3:32.42,6 (4-2)
IF Individual Finisher 4 ranked PDF 1. Hamrin Jesper, 1990, S-Enskede 4:57.42,7 (160-1) 2. Kaminsky Jan, 1960, Leulitz 5:45.22,6 (130-2) 3. Rosenfeld Joey, 1957, ISR-Tel Aviv 7:48.32,8 (348-1)
Notoff Not in offical ranking / Guest 4 ranked PDF Guest Guest 9 ranked PDF 1. Zettler Christian, 1975, Wildpoldsried 4:39.24,5 (402-1) 2. Chase, 1966, USA-Boulder 5:15.51,8 (507-1) 3. Wachter Heinz, 1963, Haldenwang 6:00.54,1 (401-1)

GORE-TEX™ Transalpine-Run 2013

Top cup ranking by categories --- MEN 85 ranked PDF 1. TEAM SALOMON, Griechenland / Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika 3:27.44,2 2. TEAM SALOMON INTERNATIONAL I, Deutschland / Spanien 3:32.42,8 3. TEAM CARRERA ALTO SIL, Spanien 3:33.00,6
--- MASTER MEN 76 ranked PDF 1. BERGLAUFTEAM HAGLÖFS-GORE-TEX# FOOTWEAR, Deutschland 3:52.56,2 2. TEAM DYNAFIT RESCHENPASS, Italien 3:54.08,7 3. ORTHOMOL SPORT TEAM SCHWARZ, Deutschland 4:12.05,1
--- MIXED 103 ranked PDF 1. TEAM MAMMUT GORE-TEX FOOTWEAR, Grossbritannien 4:25.10,7 2. TEAM CARNETHY, Grossbritannien 4:27.13,8 3. TEAM BUFF, Spanien 4:38.41,9
--- WOMEN 31 ranked PDF 1. TEAM SALOMON INTERNATIONAL III, Spanien / Italien 4:07.40,0 2. TEAM WOLY SPORT, Deutschland 4:45.20,2 3. GEFRO ALPINTEAM LADY, Deutschland 4:52.38,5
--- SENIOR MASTER MEN 41 ranked PDF 1. ORTHOMOL SPORT TEAM BLAU, Deutschland 4:06.24,6 2. TEAM LATSCH, Italien 4:20.14,5 3. TEAM WSV TRATTENBACH, Österreich 4:35.05,0

Official timing and results by DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com for results, online registration, informations and news

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.