DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


Tour du Lac de Joux 2013, Le Sentier

Tour du Lac de Joux 2013, Le Sentier - classements

classements overall 24 km Tour du Lac 12 km Démi-tour 12 km Démi-tour Walking

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Y Z autres nations: B CAN ECU F GB I
Suisse - cantons AG BE BL FR GE JU NE SG SO SZ TI VD VS ZG ZH
Top classements overall --- 24 km Hommes Overall 350 classés PDF
1. Morgado Mario, 1975, Courtaman 1:29.52,2 (1255) 2. Gonçalves Paulo, 1975, Düdingen 1:32.53,4 (1253) 3. Burri Jimmy, 1978, F-Bois d'Amont 1:34.49,8 (1358)
--- 24 km Femmes Overall 138 classées PDF 1. Roulin Vérène, 1976, Aubonne 1:52.15,4 (1262) 2. Bouquet Christiane, 1963, Ste-Croix 1:54.31,6 (1054) 3. Monnard Céline, 1990, Cheseaux-Noréaz 1:55.11,0 (1524)
--- 12 km Hommes Overall 247 classés PDF 1. Fournier Pierre, 1985, Ste-Croix 42.49,7 (4) 2. Hynes Antoine, 1981, Apples 45.31,7 (73) 3. Richard Patrick, 1985, Orbe 46.56,1 (100)
--- 12 km Femmes Overall 210 classées PDF 1. Reulen Stijntje, 1967, Arzier 50.21,0 (318) 2. Seppey Evelyne, 1971, Duillier 57.18,0 (54) 3. Roche Isabelle, 1962, F-Crozet 59.00,9 (412)

Top 24 km Tour du Lac 24-HJ 24 km Hommes Juniors 1 classé PDF 1. Gerber Mathieu, 1995, Echallens 2:19.46,5 (1416)
24-H 24 km Hommes 139 classés 1. Morgado Mario, 1975, Courtaman 1:29.52,2 (1255) 2. Gonçalves Paulo, 1975, Düdingen 1:32.53,4 (1253) 3. Burri Jimmy, 1978, F-Bois d'Amont 1:34.49,8 (1358)
24-HV1 24 km Hommes Vétérans 1 118 classés PDF 1. Guillet Laurent, 1967, Marly 1:36.05,0 (1520) 2. Oppliger Christophe, 1972, Lavigny 1:39.22,8 (1525) 3. Berney Gilles, 1969, Le Sentier 1:40.02,2 (1161)
24-HV2 24 km Hommes Vétérans 2 70 classés PDF 1. Destraz Denis, 1959, Puidoux 1:46.50,0 (1251) 2. Pasandin Francisco, 1958, Orient 1:47.47,6 (1419) 3. Ribeiro Domingos, 1961, Villars-sur-Glâne 1:47.56,7 (1260)
24-HV3 24 km Hommes Vétérans 3 22 classés PDF 1. Doerfliger Claude, 1951, Corcelles NE 1:52.29,1 (1544) 2. Bono Claude, 1946, F-Marlens 1:55.49,3 (1535) 3. Schindler Jacques, 1951, La Sarraz 2:01.28,1 (1446)
24-FJ 24 km Femmes Juniors 1 classée PDF 1. Wouters Julia, 1994, Cormondrèche 2:13.40,8 (1448)
24-F 24 km Femmes 55 classées PDF 1. Roulin Vérène, 1976, Aubonne 1:52.15,4 (1262) 2. Monnard Céline, 1990, Cheseaux-Noréaz 1:55.11,0 (1524) 3. Armelao Vanessa, 1977, Gland 2:01.37,8 (1194)
24-FV1 24 km Femmes Vétérans 1 51 classées PDF 1. Carvalho Conceiçao, 1973, Fribourg 2:08.12,1 (1249) 2. Traba Fatima, 1966, Fribourg 2:09.28,7 (1264) 3. Martin Audrey, 1971, Genthod 2:09.31,8 (1164)
24-FV2 24 km Femmes Vétérans 2 27 classées PDF 1. Bouquet Christiane, 1963, Ste-Croix 1:54.31,6 (1054) 2. Coutanson Claudine, 1963, F-Metabief 2:02.00,8 (1323) 3. Wirths Joceline, 1956, Lausanne 2:04.11,9 (1192)
24-FV3 24 km Femmes Vétérans 3 4 classées PDF 1. Coendoz Ariane, 1948, Morges 2:21.56,7 (1115) 2. Ferrari Silvana, 1947, Couvet 2:38.27,2 (1537) 3. Frei Ursula, 1952, Schönenwerd 3:25.27,9 (1058)

Top 12 km Démi-tour 12-HJ 12 km Hommes Juniors 9 classés PDF 1. Cauderay Didier, 1997, St-Prex 52.40,4 (72) 2. Galland Adrien, 1996, Pully 52.43,8 (471) 3. Ischer Lucien, 1996, Lavigny 59.39,2 (117)
12-H 12 km Hommes 110 classés PDF 1. Fournier Pierre, 1985, Ste-Croix 42.49,7 (4) 2. Hynes Antoine, 1981, Apples 45.31,7 (73) 3. Richard Patrick, 1985, Orbe 46.56,1 (100)
12-HV1 12 km Hommes Vétérans 1 66 classés PDF 1. Gendre Stéphane, 1971, Chéserex 48.26,7 (52) 2. Delémont Cédric, 1972, Orbe 50.52,8 (116) 3. Hafen Andreas, 1972, Oberglatt ZH 51.38,0 (494)
12-HV2 12 km Hommes Vétérans 2 46 classés PDF 1. Cristiano Francesco, 1957, Le Brassus 50.37,8 (99) 2. Messieux Cyril, 1962, Gimel 51.27,8 (499) 3. Piccand Gabriel, 1954, Corpataux-Magnedens 52.36,6 (138)
12-HV3 12 km Hommes Vétérans 3 16 classés PDF 1. Borges Pires Antonio, 1953, Préverenges 56.10,7 (190) 2. Rast Jacques, 1948, Marly 58.49,0 (210) 3. Jinks Richard, 1950, F-Saint Claude 1:03.24,6 (33)
12-FJ 12 km Femmes Juniors 8 classées PDF 1. Suter Induja, 1994, Lausanne 1:06.37,4 (367) 2. Stenson Amy, 1994, Rolle 1:07.53,7 (216) 3. Fournier Amélie, 1994, Sembrancher 1:08.55,0 (498)
12-F 12 km Femmes 107 classées PDF 1. Berchtold Anne, 1974, Begnins 59.46,4 (373) 2. Reymond Anne, 1984, Le Sentier 1:00.15,6 (105) 3. Graf Géraldine, 1984, Chernex 1:00.26,4 (133)
12-FV1 12 km Femmes Vétérans 1 61 classées PDF 1. Reulen Stijntje, 1967, Arzier 50.21,0 (318) 2. Seppey Evelyne, 1971, Duillier 57.18,0 (54) 3. Schnell Martalicia, 1967, Chambésy 59.43,0 (492)
12-FV2 12 km Femmes Vétérans 2 30 classées PDF 1. Roche Isabelle, 1962, F-Crozet 59.00,9 (412) 2. Silva Maria, 1957, Fribourg 1:02.17,7 (214) 3. Gohm Regina, 1955, Daillens 1:05.06,0 (35)
12-FV3 12 km Femmes Vétérans 3 4 classées PDF 1. Chèvre Marie-Madeleine, 1950, Biel/Bienne 1:17.09,9 (97) 2. Gevisier Danielle, 1952, Fleurier 1:26.53,3 (95) 3. Vittori Anne, 1953, Collex 1:28.41,8 (239)

Top 12 km Démi-tour Walking 12-WA 12 km Walking 72 classés PDF 12-NW 12 km Nordic Walking 116 classés PDF
Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.