DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


Course pédestre Renens 2013

Course pédestre Renens 2013 - classements

classements overall 10km 5km 5km pour un Chrono Jeunes

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C D E F G J L M N P R S T V Y autres nations: F
Suisse - cantons BE FR GE NE VD VS
Top classements overall --- 10km Hommes Overall 154 classés PDF
1. Waroquier Paul, 1976, F-Annemasse 34.53,9 (122) 2. Bogousslavsky Vincent, 1987, Epalinges 34.57,9 (12) 3. Marmillod Yves, 1975, Lausanne 35.37,6 (169)
--- 10km Dames Overall 61 classées PDF 1. Bolzoni Gabriela, 1964, Morges 42.02,3 (13) 2. Avondet Anne-Laure, 1968, Romanel-sur-Lausanne 42.05,6 (2) 3. Poza Sophie, 1988, Lausanne 42.14,2 (148)
--- 5km Hommes Overall 16 classés PDF 1. Renevier Samuel, 1997, Jouxtenx-Mezery 18.36,7 (323) 2. Brändlin Geoffroy, 1999, Lausanne 19.00,0 (304) 3. Prince Loïc, 1998, Gingins 19.04,7 (322)
--- 5km Dames Overall 11 classées PDF 1. Mroczek Oxana, 1999, Vevey 20.37,3 (319) 2. Beaud Claire, 1998, Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne 21.02,3 (331) 3. Demace Fiona, 1999, Crissier 21.23,7 (344)

Top 10km 10-U20M 10km Hommes U20 6 classés PDF 1. Riese Julien, 1995, Renens VD 42.00,8 (92) 2. Barile Raphael, 1995, Le Mont-sur-Lausanne 42.38,2 (4) 3. Venetz Sylvain, 1994, Plan-les-Ouates 43.02,9 (116)
10-M20 10km Hommes H20 53 classés PDF 1. Waroquier Paul, 1976, F-Annemasse 34.53,9 (122) 2. Bogousslavsky Vincent, 1987, Epalinges 34.57,9 (12) 3. Marmillod Yves, 1975, Lausanne 35.37,6 (169)
10-M40 10km Hommes H40 49 classés PDF 1. Gendre Stéphane, 1971, Chéserex 36.25,1 (46) 2. Schumann Udo, 1972, Lausanne 37.48,9 (105) 3. Gavilanes Braulio, 1966, Lausanne 37.51,8 (231)
10-M50 10km Hommes H50 30 classés PDF 1. Chatelan Anton, 1963, Renens VD 38.37,5 (224) 2. Funcasta Eric, 1962, Renens VD 39.55,2 (44) 3. Nicod Gabriel, 1959, Romanel-sur-Lausanne 41.32,2 (198)
10-M60 10km Hommes H60 16 classés PDF 1. Vallotton François, 1953, Lucens 40.15,1 (114) 2. Burger Heiner, 1953, Lausanne 42.21,5 (20) 3. Schibli Armin, 1946, Steg VS 42.41,2 (152)
10-U20W 10km Femmes U20 2 classées PDF 1. Dos Santos Joana, 1994, Renens VD 45.18,9 (35) 2. Feusier Laura, 1995, Crissier 50.25,5 (186)
10-W20 10km Dames F20 26 classées PDF 1. Poza Sophie, 1988, Lausanne 42.14,2 (148) 2. Ducommun Malika, 1989, St-Sulpice VD 44.47,2 (37) 3. Heuertz Myriam, 1975, Fribourg 45.37,6 (56)
10-W40 10km Dames F40 16 classées PDF 1. Bolzoni Gabriela, 1964, Morges 42.02,3 (13) 2. Avondet Anne-Laure, 1968, Romanel-sur-Lausanne 42.05,6 (2) 3. Seppey Evelyne, 1971, Duillier 44.18,4 (108)
10-W50 10km Dames F50 10 classées PDF 1. Laurent Geneviève, 1962, St-Légier 45.44,4 (229) 2. Richoz Teresa, 1958, Epalinges 45.58,0 (236) 3. Merlo Lisa, 1958, Meinier 49.57,6 (143)
10-W60 10km Dames F60 7 classées PDF 1. Coendoz Ariane, 1948, Morges 50.02,6 (131) 2. Schibli Gaby, 1953, Steg VS 53.31,2 (153) 3. Ditmeijer Jitske, 1949, Morges 55.38,5 (226)

Top 5km 5-U14M 5km Hommes U14 9 classés PDF 1. Favre Yves, 2000, Belmont-sur-Lausanne 19.19,9 (309) 2. Faucheur Alexis, 2000, Nyon 20.17,0 (308) 2. Golay Simon, 2000, Grand-Saconnex 20.17,0 (310)
5-U16M 5km Hommes U16 5 classés PDF 1. Brändlin Geoffroy, 1999, Lausanne 19.00,0 (304) 2. Prince Loïc, 1998, Gingins 19.04,7 (322) 3. Morel Emilien, 1998, Montricher 19.20,1 (318)
5-U18M 5km Hommes U18 2 classés PDF 1. Renevier Samuel, 1997, Jouxtenx-Mezery 18.36,7 (323) 2. Maiolo Guillaume, 1996, F-Archamps 19.48,6 (337)
5-U14W 5km Dames U14 2 classées PDF 1. Loubry Selna, 2001, Promasens 23.50,0 (352) 2. Weber Eliisa, 2000, Epalinges 25.49,0 (341)
5-U16W 5km Dames U16 8 classées PDF 1. Mroczek Oxana, 1999, Vevey 20.37,3 (319) 2. Beaud Claire, 1998, Cheseaux-sur-Lausanne 21.02,3 (331) 3. Demace Fiona, 1999, Crissier 21.23,7 (344)
5-U18W 5km Dames U18 1 classée PDF 1. Chaurand Marilys, 1996, Montet (Glâne) 32.27,7 (343)

Top 5km pour un Chrono 5-Chrono 5km courir pour un chrono 19 classés PDF 1. Eymann-Shimada Mako, 1971, Lausanne 22.12,4 (353) 2. Faucheur Luc, 1970, Nyon 22.38,4 (334) 3. Michoud Samantha, 1980, Cossonay 24.32,3 (338)

Top Jeunes K-U8M 1.6km Poussins garçons U8 42 classés PDF 1. Graf Louis, 2006, Renens VD 7.15,5 (632) 2. Füri Thibault, 2006, Jouxtens-Mézery 7.42,6 (740) 3. Winzenried Sacha, 2006, Cugy VD 8.03,3 (730)
K-U10M 1.6km Garçons U10 30 classés PDF 1. Marti Mickael, 2004, Sonceboz-Sombeval 5.54,3 (646) 2. Vuadens Killian, 2004, Fey 6.11,1 (684) 3. Maeder Leo, 2005, Villars-Tiercelin 6.18,8 (711)
K-U12M 3.2km Garçons U12 17 classés PDF 1. Gilliéron Arnaud, 2002, Cossonay 13.14,9 (627) 2. Puippe David, 2002, Crissier 13.38,2 (660) 3. Dutoit Antonin, 2003, Belmont-sur-Lausanne 13.39,4 (696)
K-U8W 1.6km Poussins filles U8 37 classées PDF 1. Malatesta Luna, 2006, Chavannes-près-Renens 8.25,0 (643) 2. Hersperger Mana, 2006, Chavannes-près-Renens 8.37,3 (635) 3. Sadiki Kayla, 2007, Renens VD 8.49,7 (667)
K-U10W 1.6km Filles U10 32 classées PDF 1. Janne D'Othee Juliette, 2004, Chardonne 6.47,5 (636) 2. Pfister Océane, 2004, Penthalaz 7.04,3 (658) 3. Phillips Mathilde, 2005, Ecublens VD 7.09,2 (659)
K-U12W 3.2km Filles U12 15 classées PDF 1. Füri Chloé, 2002, Jouxtens-Mézery 13.14,4 (739) 2. Demace Salome, 2002, Crissier 13.15,3 (736) 3. Behrens Laura, 2003, Monnaz 13.59,4 (603)

Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.