DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


Tour de Presinge 2013

Tour de Presinge 2013 - classements

classements overall 10km 5km 2.65km 2km 1km Walking

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C D E F G H J L M N O P R S T V autres nations: D F GR H
Suisse - cantons GE NE VD VS
Top classements overall --- 10km Overall Hommes 261 classés PDF
1. Lyon Julien, 1989, Plan-les-Ouates 32.23,5 (871) 2. Fischer Michaël, 1980, Aire-la-Ville 33.56,2 (190) 3. Bontaz Christophe, 1973, F-Amancy 34.26,3 (921)
--- 10km Overall Femmes 92 classées PDF 1. Annen-Lamard Sandra, 1977, Ecublens VD 38.19,2 (46) 2. Dufour Bocion Ludivine, 1980, Boussens 38.28,9 (953) 3. Beffa Heidi, 1964, Puplinge 41.07,2 (489)
--- 5km Overall Hommes 107 classés PDF 1. Lyon Julien, 1989, Plan-les-Ouates 16.07,4 (870) 2. Imeri Gzim, 1994, Genève 16.09,6 (847) 3. Jager Joaquim, 1996, Thônex 16.33,3 (841)
--- 5km Overall Femmes 79 classées PDF 1. Philipp Nathalie, 1992, Aire-la-Ville 19.29,7 (645) 2. Pajic Lara, 1997, Genève 19.37,7 (636) 3. Imeri Xheneta, 1997, Genève 19.55,4 (846)

Top 10km 10-H1 10km Hommes 1 82 classés PDF 1. Lyon Julien, 1989, Plan-les-Ouates 32.23,5 (871) 2. Fischer Michaël, 1980, Aire-la-Ville 33.56,2 (190) 3. Gousman Weideren, 1978, Thônex 34.39,5 (943)
10-H2 10km Hommes 2 92 classés PDF 1. Bontaz Christophe, 1973, F-Amancy 34.26,3 (921) 2. Evequoz Sébastien, 1972, Aïre 34.57,8 (178) 3. Hazeghi Cyrus, 1972, Genève 36.06,6 (927)
10-H3 10km Hommes 3 64 classés PDF 1. Doninelli Danilo, 1962, Grand-Lancy 35.31,3 (903) 2. Campos Antonio, 1963, Genève 36.19,8 (875) 3. Chahdi Lahcen, 1961, F-Bonneville 37.14,7 (930)
10-H4 10km Hommes 4 23 classés PDF 1. Mekonen Desta, 1952, Founex 38.11,6 (885) 2. Camboulives Daniel, 1952, F-Bonne 38.48,1 (508) 3. Vuillemenot Roland, 1946, F-Gex 44.17,5 (709)
10-F1 10km Femmes 1 53 classées PDF 1. Annen-Lamard Sandra, 1977, Ecublens VD 38.19,2 (46) 2. Dufour Bocion Ludivine, 1980, Boussens 38.28,9 (953) 3. Avison Shannon, 1984, F-Ville la Grand 41.26,4 (484)
10-F2 10km Femmes 2 29 classées PDF 1. Beffa Heidi, 1964, Puplinge 41.07,2 (489) 2. Drayton Carol, 1968, F-Versonnex 43.06,9 (874) 3. Floris-Pialopoulos Alexandra, 1968, Thônex 46.25,0 (195)
10-F3 10km Femmes 3 10 classées PDF 1. Schaffner Astrild, 1962, Vernier 41.52,4 (839) 2. Monnard Véronique, 1963, F-Archamps 44.02,1 (332) 3. Amavi Maria, 1961, F-La Roche sur Foron 49.11,8 (479)

Top 5km 5-CaAH 5km Cadets A 8 classés PDF 1. Jager Joaquim, 1996, Thônex 16.33,3 (841) 2. Cachelin Guillaume, 1996, Petit-Lancy 17.04,2 (907) 3. Schutz Pierre, 1996, F-Annemasse 18.11,0 (679)
5-HJun 5km Juniors hommes 7 classés PDF 1. Imeri Gzim, 1994, Genève 16.09,6 (847) 2. Zanella Dimitri, 1995, Thônex 17.29,8 (717) 3. Pavy Fabien, 1995, F-Ville la Grand 18.08,7 (642)
5-Hom 5km Hommes 92 classés PDF 1. Lyon Julien, 1989, Plan-les-Ouates 16.07,4 (870) 2. Leitao Miguel, 1977, Genève 16.58,1 (600) 3. Oliveira Narciso, 1957, Collonge-Bellerive 17.05,6 (634)
5-CaAF 5km Cadettes A 6 classées PDF 1. Pajic Lara, 1997, Genève 19.37,7 (636) 2. Imeri Xheneta, 1997, Genève 19.55,4 (846) 3. Benador Clara, 1997, Genève 23.20,9 (66)
5-FJun 5km Juniors femmes 3 classées PDF 1. Feusier Laura, 1995, Crissier 23.08,6 (186) 2. Papin Adeline, 1995, Thônex 23.36,5 (638) 3. Warriner Anja, 1995, Bellevue 25.24,3 (888)
5-Fem 5km Femmes 70 classées PDF 1. Philipp Nathalie, 1992, Aire-la-Ville 19.29,7 (645) 2. Friedli Isabelle, 1982, F-Echenevex 20.04,0 (843) 3. Goowin Vicki, 1977, Plan-les-Ouates 21.19,5 (840)

Top 2.65km 2.6-CaBM Cadets B 13 classés PDF 1. Droz Téo, 1998, Carouge GE 9.22,2 (535) 2. De Magalhaes Michael, 1998, Genève 9.29,2 (780) 3. Poupart Max, 1998, Genève 9.45,8 (653)
2.6-CaBF Cadettes B 7 classées PDF 1. Zanella Mathilda, 1998, Thônex 10.53,1 (718) 2. Vuattoux Delphine, 1999, F-Allinges 11.16,6 (707) 3. Grandin Margaux, 1998, Vessy 12.30,3 (724)

Top 2km 2-EcBM Ecoliers B 19 classés PDF 1. Bruno Leon, 2002, F-Veigy Foncenex 7.39,4 (503) 2. Stettler Romain, 2003, F-Veigy Foncenex 7.41,9 (687) 3. Nussberger Marvin, 2003, Dardagny 7.46,0 (349)
2-EcBF Ecolières B 32 classées PDF 1. Recordon Océane, 2002, Genève 7.22,9 (658) 2. Nussberger Fanny, 2002, Dardagny 7.31,7 (348) 3. Descamps Cassandra, 2003, Châtelaine 7.45,7 (529)
2-EcoAM Ecoliers A 25 classés PDF 1. Walter Thomas, 2000, Collonge-Bellerive 7.00,7 (711) 2. Stettler Yann, 2000, F-Veigy Foncenex 7.02,8 (688) 3. Golay Simon, 2000, Grand-Saconnex 7.05,3 (23)
2-EcoAf Ecolières A 14 classées PDF 1. Horner Pinheiro Samylla, 2001, Genève 7.30,1 (245) 2. Challier Camille, 2001, F-Ville la Grand 7.42,9 (116) 3. Andorra Melina, 2001, Carouge GE 7.45,6 (43)

Top 1km 1-PouF Poussins 32 classés PDF 1. Dunand Killian, 2004, Vernier 3.43,7 (768) 2. Walter Serge, 2004, Collonge-Bellerive 3.46,4 (710) 3. Maître Toma, 2004, Collonge-Bellerive 3.57,1 (776)
1-PouH Poussines 39 classées PDF 1. Fischer Nora, 2004, Aire-la-Ville 4.01,0 (191) 2. Zay Alyssa, 2004, Chêne-Bourg 4.02,9 (720) 3. Horner Pinheiro Bianka, 2005, Genève 4.11,3 (244)

Top Walking Walk-H 7.2km Walking hommes 35 classés PDF Walk-F 7.2km Walking femmes 122 classées PDF
Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.