DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


Matterhorn Ultraks Trail 2013, Zermatt

Matterhorn Ultraks Trail 2013, Zermatt - classements

46K 30K 16K Kids

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z autres nations: A AND ARG B BR COL CZ D DK E F GB H I IRL J L N NL PL R RUS S SIN SK SLO UK USA
Suisse - cantons AG AI BE BL BS FR GE GR JU LU NE OW SG SO SZ TG TI VD VS ZG ZH
classements (en ordre de dossard)
Top 46K 46-H 46K Männer / Hommes 207 classés PDF
1. Jornet Burgada Kilian, 1987, F-Les Houches 4:43.05,9 (4002) 2. Hernando Alzaga Luis Alberto, 1977, Espagne 4:44.47,0 (4123) 3. Golinelli Nicola, 1972, I-Lecco (LC) 4:45.57,5 (4009)
46-F 46K Frauen / Femmes 41 classées PDF 1. Forsberg Emelie, 1986, N-Tromso 5:41.16,3 (4003) 2. Serafini Silvia, 1989, I-Oderzo (TV) 5:44.37,9 (4011) 3. Dominguez Azpeleta Nuria, 1974, E-Palencia 5:59.19,4 (4081)

Top 30K 30-H 30K Männer / Hommes 186 classés PDF 1. Wenk Stephan, 1982, Greifensee 2:45.19,5 (3230) 2. Minoggio Cristian, 1984, I-Cannobio (VB) 2:47.00,0 (3136) 3. Cox Martin, 1969, Anzère 2:53.08,2 (3240)
30-F 30K Frauen / Femmes 41 classées PDF 1. Hill Tessa, 1987, GB-Edinburgh 3:32.52,8 (3083) 2. Boutarin Océane, 1991, F-Divajeu 4:04.14,4 (3032) 3. Neuberger Laura, 1972, Montreux 4:04.14,6 (3144)

Top 16K 16-H 16K Männer / Hommes 189 classés PDF 1. Berhane Oqubit, 1978, Niederdorf 1:25.50,6 (1405) 2. Rutishauser Martin, 1972, Wabern 1:32.09,0 (1305) 3. Dupraz Frédéric, 1974, Genève 1:34.32,7 (1093)
16-HJ 16K Junioren / Juniors Hommes 22 classés PDF 1. Steiner Micha, 1995, Samedan 1:26.30,5 (1338) 2. Delorenzi Roberto, 1997, Sigirino 1:29.36,2 (1399) 3. Arnold Flavio, 1993, Simplon Dorf 1:31.45,7 (1013)
16-F 16K Frauen / Femmes 148 classées PDF 1. Roux Laetitia, 1985, F-Savines le Lac 1:44.07,3 (1001) 2. Kreuzer Victoria, 1989, Zermatt 1:44.21,3 (1189) 3. Lovrantova Katarina, 1985, SK-Banska Bystrica 1:49.04,4 (1211)

Top Kids K-1M Garçons / Jugend 1 2 classés PDF 1. Kuster Cristobal, 1999, Zermatt 11.54,9 (2087) 2. Mateo Aguilar Marc, 2000, E-Sant Fruitos De Bages 14.45,0 (2046)
K-1F Filles / Mädchen 1 1 classée PDF 1. Hahlweg Julia Klara, 2000, D-Bonn 15.34,7 (2121)
K2-M Garçons / Jugend 2 8 classés PDF 1. Sulliger Dennis Robin, 2002, Zermatt 11.57,9 (2071) 2. Bachmann Lucas, 2002, GB-London 13.21,6 (2003) 3. Lerede Riccardo, 2001, I-Verbania 14.47,1 (2108)
K2-F Filles / Mädchen 2 4 classées PDF 1. Zurniwen Sophia, 2002, Zermatt 14.36,5 (2119) 2. Santos Sofia, 2002, Zermatt 18.36,2 (2093) 3. Baron Fay, 2001, UK-Cumbria 21.07,6 (2116)
K3-M Garçons / Jugend 3 16 classés PDF 1. Zurniwen Johann, 2004, Zermatt 14.35,3 (2078) 2. von Rohr Gregor, 2004, Kestenholz 14.36,3 (2096) 3. Olabarria Eneko, 2004, E-Orozko 14.45,3 (2113)
K3-F Filles / Mädchen 3 7 classées PDF 1. Arnold Zoe, 2004, Stalden VS 14.35,9 (2002) 2. Schmid Sara, 2003, Zermatt 15.43,8 (2070) 3. Perren Nina, 2004, Zermatt 16.36,4 (2059)
K4-M Garçons / Jugend 4 20 classés PDF 1. Schmid Matteo, 2005, Zermatt 2.41,2 (2069) 2. Wehrli Nils, 2006, Kestenholz 2.41,8 (2073) 3. Perren Kevin, 2005, Zermatt 2.45,0 (2058)
K4-F Filles / Mädchen 4 10 classées PDF 1. Bonnet Marine, 2005, F-Lugrin 3.05,2 (2112) 2. Luggen Arina, 2006, Zermatt 3.12,1 (2089) 3. Zumtaugwald Lea, 2006, Zermatt 3.16,7 (2076)
K5-M Garçons / Jugend 5 18 classés PDF 1. Bresser Aidan Nicholas, 2007, Zermatt 3.17,0 (2012) 2. Perren Colin, 2007, Zermatt 3.22,1 (2095) 3. Haltinner Nils, 2007, Zermatt 3.22,2 (2033)
K5-F Filles / Mädchen 5 7 classées PDF 1. Buchmann Fiona, 2007, Zermatt 3.27,6 (2013) 2. Bieler Ciara, 2007, Zermatt 3.50,0 (2081) 3. Sanchez Clara, 2007, Bougy-Villars 3.52,5 (2065)

Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.