DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


KM de Chando 2013, Chandolin

KM de Chando 2013, Chandolin - classements

classements overall Double KM

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P R S T V W Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C D E F G K L M N O P R S V Z autres nations: D F GB I USA
Suisse - cantons BE FR GE NE TI VD VS
Top classements overall --- Double Hommes Overall 67 classés PDF
1. Anthamaten Martin, 1984, Zermatt 1:13.58,1 (4) 2. Vaudan Emmanuel, 1971, Suisse 1:17.02,8 (3) 3. Patoux Thibaud, 1990, F-La Baume 1:21.26,7 (28)
--- Double Femmes Overall 12 classées PDF 1. Gex-Fabry Emilie, 1986, Suisse 1:41.30,9 (301) 2. Donohue Chantal, 1979, Mies-Tannay 1:56.51,0 (309) 3. Beeler Daniela, 1969, Leuk Stadt 1:58.42,8 (303)
--- KM Hommes Overall 70 classés PDF 1. Marti Werner, 1989, Grindelwald 36.46,2 (538) 1. Steindl Andreas, 1989, Zermatt 36.46,2 (503) 3. Miclo Olivier, 1982, F-Stosswihr 37.36,9 (560)
--- KM Femmes Overall 34 classées PDF 1. Mathys Maude, 1987, Suisse 42.39,7 (801) 2. Kreuzer Victoria, 1989, Fiesch 44.32,9 (302) 3. Frost Janine, 1973, Les Haudères 48.55,7 (819)

Top Double D-EH Double Elite Hommes 29 classés PDF 1. Anthamaten Martin, 1984, Zermatt 1:13.58,1 (4) 2. Patoux Thibaud, 1990, F-La Baume 1:21.26,7 (28) 3. Farquet Francois, 1985, Levron 1:25.54,1 (54)
D-V Double Vétérans 38 classés PDF 1. Vaudan Emmanuel, 1971, Suisse 1:17.02,8 (3) 2. Cairoli Andrea, 1973, Lodrino 1:23.54,3 (43) 3. Devine Gary, 1966, GB-Gargrave 1:31.25,0 (6)
D-EF Double Elite Femmes 4 classées PDF 1. Gex-Fabry Emilie, 1986, Suisse 1:41.30,9 (301) 2. Donohue Chantal, 1979, Mies-Tannay 1:56.51,0 (309) 3. Dvorak Claire-Anne, 1984, Bussigny-près-Lausanne 2:19.38,9 (307)
D-F Double Femmes 8 classées PDF 1. Beeler Daniela, 1969, Leuk Stadt 1:58.42,8 (303) 2. Wenger Jannik, 1972, Mayoux 2:00.53,5 (830) 3. Goyette Anne, 1970, Grimisuat 2:11.33,1 (311)

Top KM K-EH KM Elites Hommes 32 classés PDF 1. Marti Werner, 1989, Grindelwald 36.46,2 (538) 1. Steindl Andreas, 1989, Zermatt 36.46,2 (503) 3. Miclo Olivier, 1982, F-Stosswihr 37.36,9 (560)
K-V KM Vétérans 23 classés PDF 1. Comby Daniel, 1962, Saxon 42.33,5 (553) 2. Cretin-Maitenaz Patrick, 1962, F-Les Rousses 42.39,9 (537) 3. Morel Philippe, 1973, Villars-sur-Glâne 46.00,5 (507)
K-JH KM Juniors Hommes 15 classés PDF 1. Bonnet Rémi, 1995, Charmey (Gruyère) 38.13,6 (504) 2. Spicher Baptiste, 1994, Suisse 40.56,7 (502) 3. Drion Maximilien, 1997, Vercorin 42.14,2 (544)
K-EF KM Elites Femmes 20 classées PDF 1. Mathys Maude, 1987, Suisse 42.39,7 (801) 2. Kreuzer Victoria, 1989, Fiesch 44.32,9 (302) 3. Stettler Claudia, 1976, Zermatt 50.19,8 (831)
K-F KM Femmes 8 classées PDF 1. Frost Janine, 1973, Les Haudères 48.55,7 (819) 2. Caloz Monique, 1966, Bramois 53.39,6 (817) 3. Langenegger Roux Nicole, 1969, Zinal 1:08.31,4 (825)
K-JF KM Juniors Femmes 6 classées PDF 1. Caloz Sabine, 1995, Bramois 1:02.35,5 (818) 2. Drion Coralie, 1999, Vercorin 1:04.31,6 (828) 3. Bovet Nina, 1994, Suisse 1:05.47,5 (802)

Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.