DS live
Datasport live:
um die Ergebnisse live zu sehen hier klicken
to see all results live click here


Powerman Zofingen 2012

Powerman Zofingen 2012 - rankings

rankings overall ITU Long Distance Open Long Distance Open Long Distance Relay Short Distance Short Distance Relay Powerkids Charity

rankings by name A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
rankings by countries/cities A ARG AUS B CH D DK E F GB GR H I IRL L NL NZL P RSA S SIN SK UAE USA VAT
Switzerland - cantons AG AR BE BL BS FR GE GL GR LU NE NW OW SG SH SO SZ TG UR VD VS ZG ZH
Top rankings overall --- Overall Open Long Distance 170 ranked PDF
1. Kopf Michael, 1976, D-Berlin 6:41.08,4 (553) foto 2. Moser André, 1984, CH-Bern 6:50.08,6 (514) foto 3. Dröll Martin, 1982, D-Frankfurt 7:00.14,2 (708) foto
--- Overall Open Long Distance Women 14 ranked PDF 1. Schwarz Barbara, 1980, CH-Horgen 7:59.10,9 (506) foto 2. Larizza Tamara, 1978, CH-Lyss 8:18.45,1 (503) foto 3. Neuenschwander Eva, 1979, CH-Mühleberg 8:40.25,6 (505) foto
--- Overall Open Long Distance Men 156 ranked PDF 1. Kopf Michael, 1976, D-Berlin 6:41.08,4 (553) foto 2. Moser André, 1984, CH-Bern 6:50.08,6 (514) foto 3. Dröll Martin, 1982, D-Frankfurt 7:00.14,2 (708) foto
--- Overall Short Distance Women 56 ranked PDF 1. Eggenschwiler Petra, 1988, CH-Laupersdorf 2:32.48,7 (1011) foto 2. Schaller Alexandra, 1978, CH-Zürich 2:34.47,0 (2317) foto 3. Hotz Claudine, 1972, CH-Regensdorf 2:34.57,0 (1023) foto
--- Overall Short Distance Men 259 ranked PDF 1. van Beijnum Kamil, 1981, CH-Knutwil 2:12.39,0 (2230) foto 2. Rolla Gabriele, 1987, I-Carugate (MI) 2:13.20,4 (2168) foto 3. Wittensöldner Christian, 1975, CH-Zofingen 2:14.58,1 (2258) foto
--- Overall ITU Long Distance 166 ranked PDF 1. Vansteelant Joerie, 1982, B-Torhout 6:07.58,3 (1) foto 2. Woestenborghs Rob, 1976, Belgium 6:12.34,8 (8) foto 3. Bystrup Soren, 1984, DK-Århus 6:21.38,1 (5) foto
--- Overall ITU Long Distance Women 38 ranked PDF 1. Nyström Eva, 1977, S-Mölndal 7:05.48,1 (2) foto 2. Gossage Lucy, ????, United Kingdom 7:10.09,8 (3) foto 3. Kerstens May, 1976, NL-Utrech 7:25.25,6 (4) foto
--- Overall ITU Long Distance Men 128 ranked PDF 1. Vansteelant Joerie, 1982, B-Torhout 6:07.58,3 (1) foto 2. Woestenborghs Rob, 1976, Belgium 6:12.34,8 (8) foto 3. Bystrup Soren, 1984, DK-Århus 6:21.38,1 (5) foto

Top ITU Long Distance ITU-WE ITU Elite Women 17 ranked PDF 1. Nyström Eva, 1977, S-Mölndal 7:05.48,1 (2) foto 2. Gossage Lucy, ????, United Kingdom 7:10.09,8 (3) foto 3. Kerstens May, 1976, NL-Utrech 7:25.25,6 (4) foto
ITU-W25 ITU Women age group 25-29 2 ranked PDF 1. van Hunen Marieke, 1987, NL-Groningen 9:03.48,5 (102) foto 2. Torgerson Lindsey, 1987, USA-Fayetteville 10:32.34,8 (101) foto
ITU-W30 ITU Women age group 30-34 2 ranked PDF 1. Erasmus Celeste, 1978, RSA-Boksburg 9:41.39,3 (103) foto 2. Vandecasteele Cindy, 1981, B-Asse 11:04.06,8 (105) foto
ITU-W35 ITU Women age group 35-39 3 ranked PDF 1. Dawkins Shannon, 1977, USA-Chattanooga 8:16.24,4 (107) foto 2. Reichmann Lisa, 1974, USA-Gaithersburg 8:22.32,5 (111) foto 3. Marquier Sylvie, 1977, F-Toulouse 10:32.51,7 (109) foto
ITU-W40 ITU Women age group 40-44 5 ranked PDF 1. Khelalef Christiane, 1968, F-Vernouillet 8:39.23,1 (115) foto 2. Fumagalli Luisa, 1972, I-Milano (MI) 9:01.31,1 (114) foto 3. Aviss Susie, 1970, NZL-Blenheim 9:05.15,7 (112) foto
ITU-W45 ITU Women age group 45-49 2 ranked PDF 1. Schlindwein Claudia, 1967, D-Winningen 8:34.08,2 (118) foto 2. Studer Sabine, 1967, CH-Kestenholz 9:21.22,6 (119) foto
ITU-W50 ITU Women age group 50-54 6 ranked PDF 1. Golenia Christiane, 1959, D-Syke 8:41.00,3 (121) foto 2. Power Sheila, 1958, United States 9:57.26,7 (125) foto 3. Mas Molio Consuelo, ????, Spain 10:20.52,0 (124) foto
ITU-W55 ITU Women age group 55-59 1 ranked PDF 1. Schrock Sheri, 1954, USA-Cohasset 11:10.10,5 (127) foto
ITU-ME ITU Elite Men 24 ranked PDF 1. Vansteelant Joerie, 1982, B-Torhout 6:07.58,3 (1) foto 2. Woestenborghs Rob, 1976, Belgium 6:12.34,8 (8) foto 3. Bystrup Soren, 1984, DK-Århus 6:21.38,1 (5) foto
ITU-M20 ITU Men age group 20-24 5 ranked PDF 1. Fässler Christian, 1990, CH-Bubendorf 7:07.23,2 (226) foto 2. Lang Simon, 1989, CH-Heimberg 7:57.41,8 (102) foto 3. Boderick Thomas, 1989, NZL-Auckland 8:11.28,2 (101) foto
ITU-M25 ITU Men age group 25-29 6 ranked PDF 1. Rohan-Gates Dominic, 1984, GB-London 7:17.33,3 (110) foto 2. Pasqual Falco Puchol, 1984, E-Vila-Real 7:21.04,4 (707) foto 3. van Oeveren Ben, 1985, NL-Groningen 7:23.18,6 (114) foto
ITU-M30 ITU Men age group 30-34 13 ranked PDF 1. Meysmans Jan, 1981, B-Merchtem 6:54.52,7 (126) foto 2. Londema Dirk, 1980, NL-Arnhem 7:06.17,6 (123) foto 3. Simons Steve, 1979, B-Antwerpen 7:38.40,6 (130) foto
ITU-M35 ITU Men age group 35-39 15 ranked PDF 1. Cook Nikalas, 1974, GB-Chinley 7:14.56,6 (136) foto 2. Klingenfuss Reto, 1973, CH-Zürich 7:18.55,0 (141) foto 3. Vanmassenhove Dimitri, 1974, B-Staden 7:20.20,6 (148) foto
ITU-M40 ITU Men age group 40-44 20 ranked PDF 1. Sorichetti Paolo, 1968, I-Castelfidardo (AN) 7:00.54,8 (169) foto 2. Briquez Stéphane, 1971, F-Marcq en Baroeul 7:12.16,3 (153) foto 3. Flörchinger Andreas, 1971, D-Zeiskam 7:15.38,9 (158) foto
ITU-M45 ITU Men age group 45-49 17 ranked PDF 1. Hof Jürgen, 1966, D-Kleinmaischeid 7:13.32,3 (180) foto 2. Hirtz Pascal, 1965, F-Niederbronn les Bains 7:25.38,9 (179) foto 3. Krause Kai, 1964, D-Schwäbisch Gmünd 7:37.34,5 (182) foto
ITU-M50 ITU Men age group 50-54 12 ranked PDF 1. Steffen Urs, 1962, CH-Winterthur 7:33.00,7 (207) foto 2. Howes Steve, 1960, GB-Southam 7:56.27,5 (201) foto 3. Greidanus Kees, 1958, NL-Bilthoven 8:18.23,1 (196) foto
ITU-M55 ITU Men age group 55-59 7 ranked PDF 1. Gruber Franz, 1957, A-Mürzsteg 8:08.35,6 (705) foto 2. Nothacker Herbert, 1954, D-Calw 8:13.57,2 (216) foto 3. Maire André, 1953, F-Saverne 8:42.11,7 (215) foto
ITU-M60 ITU Men age group 60-64 6 ranked PDF 1. Ackermann Louis, 1951, CH-Vessy 8:19.14,9 (218) foto 2. Briscoe Tim, 1949, RSA-Durban 8:20.54,9 (219) foto 3. Raab Wolfgang, 1952, D-Oerlinghausen 8:59.29,8 (222) foto
ITU-M65 ITU Men age group 65-69 2 ranked PDF 1. Noble Lynneaous, 1947, GB-Manchester 9:59.01,2 (224) foto 2. Bauer Heinz, 1943, D-Limbach-Oberfrohna 10:17.34,7 (223) foto
ITU-M70 ITU Men age group 70+ 1 ranked PDF
Top Open Long Distance L-O-W20 Open Women age group 20-24 1 ranked PDF L-O-W25 Open Women age group 25-29 1 ranked PDF
1. Meur Dorothée, 1986, B-Ottignies 8:42.36,1 (501) foto
L-O-W30 Open Women age group 30-34 4 ranked PDF 1. Schwarz Barbara, 1980, CH-Horgen 7:59.10,9 (506) foto 2. Larizza Tamara, 1978, CH-Lyss 8:18.45,1 (503) foto 3. Neuenschwander Eva, 1979, CH-Mühleberg 8:40.25,6 (505) foto
L-O-W35 Open Women age group 35-39 1 ranked PDF 1. Pulfer Alice, 1975, D-Sonthofen 9:42.07,3 (509) foto
L-O-W40 Open Women age group 40-44 3 ranked PDF 1. Christ Sabine, 1969, CH-Ueken 9:07.56,5 (511) foto 2. Karremans Jeannette, 1969, CH-Wasterkingen 9:38.57,4 (513) foto
L-O-W45 Open Women age group 45-49 3 ranked PDF 1. Wickihalter Gabi, 1966, CH-Brittnau 8:42.10,2 (519) foto 2. Höschel Sabine, 1967, D-Pfaffenhofen 8:59.56,1 (516) foto 3. Macsenti Doris, 1964, CH-Zürich 9:16.25,1 (517) foto
L-O-W55 Open Women age group 55-59 1 ranked PDF 1. Hubli Julitta, 1957, CH-Pfungen 9:56.36,5 (520) foto
L-O-M20 Open Men age group 20-24 3 ranked PDF 1. Baumgartner Jan, 1989, CH-Brienz BE 7:25.45,8 (502) foto 2. Huybrechts Bart, 1989, B-Brasschaat 7:33.39,8 (505) foto 3. Hopper Daniel, 1988, AUS-Wyndham Vale 8:59.41,3 (504) foto
L-O-M25 Open Men age group 25-29 11 ranked PDF 1. Moser André, 1984, CH-Bern 6:50.08,6 (514) foto 2. Koridaß Markus, 1987, D-Oberursel 7:14.57,9 (511) foto 3. Braun Daniel, 1984, D-Augsburg 7:17.23,7 (506) foto
L-O-M30 Open Men age group 30-34 20 ranked PDF 1. Dröll Martin, 1982, D-Frankfurt 7:00.14,2 (708) foto 2. Kropf Jürgen, 1980, A-Laßnitz bei Murau 7:04.01,6 (700) foto 3. Baumann Lukas, 1978, CH-Bottenwil 7:16.14,4 (519) foto
L-O-M35 Open Men age group 35-39 18 ranked PDF 1. Kopf Michael, 1976, D-Berlin 6:41.08,4 (553) foto 2. Wolters Friso, 1976, NL-Amsterdam 7:24.03,4 (564) foto 3. Wiesner Daniel, 1974, D-Lörrach 7:28.37,7 (701) foto
L-O-M40 Open Men age group 40-44 39 ranked PDF 1. Lekue Xabi, 1970, E-Trintxerpe-Pasaia 7:10.14,2 (585) foto 2. Heizmann Marc, 1969, CH-Biberstein 7:10.49,7 (578) foto 3. Waldmeier Daniel, 1971, CH-Münchwilen AG 7:17.02,8 (612) foto
L-O-M45 Open Men age group 45-49 28 ranked PDF 1. Schertenleib Bruno, 1966, CH-Kappel SO 7:17.38,6 (649) foto 2. Rubenbauer Manfred, 1964, D-Sulzbach-Rosenberg 7:24.40,2 (648) foto 3. Riedweg Jörg, 1964, CH-Heimenhausen 7:48.51,2 (646) foto
L-O-M50 Open Men age group 50-54 21 ranked PDF 1. Ryffel Lorenz, 1962, CH-Schwarzenburg 7:46.41,1 (669) foto 2. Bauer Harry, 1962, D-Bad Mergentheim 7:54.49,3 (655) foto 3. Reitz Uwe, 1959, D-Bernkastel-Kues 8:00.42,6 (668) foto
L-O-M55 Open Men age group 55-59 13 ranked PDF 1. Glatt Hans, 1957, D-Pfaffenhofen 8:02.59,2 (681) foto 2. Smith William, 1955, D-Leonberg 8:27.27,9 (690) foto 3. Capponi Marcello, 1957, I-Tolentino (MC) 8:29.48,3 (679) foto
L-O-M60 Open Men age group 60-64 1 ranked PDF 1. Vögeli Niklaus, 1952, CH-Würenlingen 8:45.27,2 (696) foto
L-O-M65 Open Men age group 65-69 2 ranked PDF 1. Davis Phillip, 1946, USA-Martin 9:10.54,3 (698) foto 2. Cartier Beat, 1946, CH-Hünenberg See 10:59.39,5 (697) foto

Top Open Long Distance Relay L-TeamLM Open Long Relay Men 14 ranked PDF 1. LSG Sporting Olten 6:36.20,0 (905) foto 2. CrefoUNICEF Men 6:47.14,2 (902) foto 3. Tri-Team SSV Ettlingen 7:26.40,0 (913) foto
L-TeamLW Open Long Relay Women 1 ranked PDF 1. GibGuzzi-Ladies 7:54.31,0 (920) foto
L-TeamLX Open Long Relay Mixed 8 ranked PDF 1. CrefoUNICEF Mix1 7:35.45,9 (912) foto 2. Magsch No?! 7:54.17,6 (918) foto 3. Egeli Emoticons 7:56.41,0 (907) foto

Top Short Distance S-sHKW Short Hauptklasse Frauen 26 ranked PDF 1. Eggenschwiler Petra, 1988, CH-Laupersdorf 2:32.48,7 (1011) foto 2. Schaller Alexandra, 1978, CH-Zürich 2:34.47,0 (2317) foto 3. Maurer Melanie, 1988, CH-Bern 2:39.28,3 (1031) foto
S-sAKW Short Altersklasse Frauen 30 ranked PDF 1. Hotz Claudine, 1972, CH-Regensdorf 2:34.57,0 (1023) foto 2. Rast Rentsch Diana, 1970, CH-Vordemwald 2:47.48,5 (1040) foto 3. Sestito Luzia, 1969, CH-Dielsdorf 2:47.54,1 (1050) foto
S-sJunM Short Junioren 5 ranked PDF 1. Pedersen Jack, 1993, DK-Odense N 2:32.03,4 (2283) foto 2. Hadorn Michael, 1994, CH-Reigoldswil 2:36.51,4 (2080) foto 3. Brütsch Luca, 1993, CH-Paspels 2:57.48,0 (2035) foto
S-sHKM Short Hauptklasse Männer 76 ranked PDF 1. van Beijnum Kamil, 1981, CH-Knutwil 2:12.39,0 (2230) foto 2. Rolla Gabriele, 1987, I-Carugate (MI) 2:13.20,4 (2168) foto 3. Schürch Martin, 1987, CH-Sempach 2:15.20,1 (2194) foto
S-sAK1M Short Altersklasse 1 Männer 83 ranked PDF 1. Wittensöldner Christian, 1975, CH-Zofingen 2:14.58,1 (2258) foto 2. Nenniger Christoph, 1970, CH-Flamatt 2:17.31,1 (2151) foto 3. Bochsler Luzius, 1973, CH-Räterschen 2:18.45,9 (2025) foto
S-sAK2M Short Altersklasse 2 Männer 70 ranked PDF 1. Abplanalp Michael, 1967, CH-Bern 2:24.49,1 (2263) foto 2. Gutjahr Rolf, 1967, CH-Schenkon 2:29.18,6 (2076) foto 3. Lüscher Rolf, 1965, CH-Hütten 2:30.11,3 (2129) foto
S-sAK3M Short Altersklasse 3 Männer 25 ranked PDF 1. Huber Erwin, 1949, CH-Safenwil 2:37.48,9 (2098) foto 2. Bolliger Roland, 1956, CH-Buchs AG 2:45.12,0 (2026) foto 3. Fretz Kurt, 1954, CH-Bottenwil 2:48.02,5 (2060) foto

Top Short Distance Relay S-TeamSM Short Staffel Männer 26 ranked PDF 1. Powerthaler 2:12.04,0 (3027) foto 2. COMPRESSPORT Suisse 2:16.47,8 (3006) foto 3. gerbersport 2:17.45,7 (3019) foto
S-TeamSW Short Staffel Frauen 4 ranked PDF 1. OvOspOrt 2:37.11,6 (3050) foto 2. grieder sport powerwomen 2:53.29,9 (3013) foto 3. Spontan 3:12.55,5 (3057) foto
S-TeamSX Short Staffel Mixed 31 ranked PDF 1. Team Mizuno - Kuota - Mizuno 2:23.33,5 (3051) foto 2. Alpha Inno-Tec Team 2:33.02,2 (3054) foto 3. Tri Zofingen Pro Team der ersten Stunde 2:34.38,1 (3017) foto

Top Powerkids K-PantM Powerkids männl. Panters 19 ranked PDF 1. Ammann Timo, 2005, CH-Zofingen 7.05,7 (1023) foto 2. Fischer Leon, 2005, CH-Schötz 7.05,9 (1031) foto 3. Leubin Miro, 2005, CH-Schupfart 7.08,3 (1032) foto
K-PantW Powerkids weibl. Panters 9 ranked PDF 1. Pilla Agnese, 2005, I-Voghera (PV) 8.03,0 (1011) foto 2. Hug Julia, 2005, CH-Gelterkinden 8.09,7 (1008) foto 3. Dähler Luise, 2006, CH-Nottwil 8.10,0 (1019) foto
K-TigerM Powerkids männl. Tigers 24 ranked PDF 1. Berger Lukas, 2003, CH-Oberbuchsiten 6.15,9 (2001) foto 2. Zinniker Claude, 2003, CH-Zofingen 6.31,1 (2029) foto 3. Schnider Lars, 2003, CH-Lohn-Ammannsegg 7.43,2 (2033) foto
K-TigerW Powerkids weibl. Tigers 13 ranked PDF 1. Dähler Anna, 2003, CH-Nottwil 7.55,7 (2021) foto 2. Müller Fiona, 2003, CH-Hochdorf 8.12,3 (2007) foto 3. Portmann Corinna, 2003, CH-Schmiedrued-Walde 8.18,7 (2010) foto
K-LionM Powerkids männl. Lions 19 ranked PDF 1. Wüthrich Toni, 2001, CH-Zofingen 7.46,5 (3026) foto 2. Burger Joël, 2002, CH-Frick 7.47,9 (3005) foto 3. Weiss Dominik, 2002, CH-Frick 8.37,1 (3028) foto
K-LionW Powerkids weibl. Lions 14 ranked PDF 1. Hauck Rahel, 2001, CH-Oensingen 8.10,4 (3006) foto 2. Schalt Lara, 2001, CH-Oensingen 8.45,4 (3015) foto 3. Meichtry Lou, 2002, CH-Ipsach 8.47,8 (3010) foto
K-BearsM Powerkids männl. Bears 9 ranked PDF 1. Hauck Fabian, 1999, CH-Oensingen 7.37,2 (4003) foto 2. Dal-Ben Manuel, 2000, CH-Pfungen 8.11,7 (4012) foto 3. Daan Vanacker, 1999, B-Oostrozebeke 8.42,4 (4010) foto
K-BearsF Powerkids weibl. Bears 4 ranked PDF 1. Sclabas Ilenia, 2000, CH-Kirchberg BE 8.23,3 (4007) foto 2. Christ Alisha, 1999, CH-Ueken 9.19,3 (4001) foto 3. Schneider Michelle, 2000, CH-Unterlunkhofen 9.42,2 (4005) foto

Top Charity R-Run5 Powerman Charity / 5km Run 31 ranked R-Bike30 Powerman Charity / Bike 10 ranked
Official timing and results by DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com for results, online registration, informations and news