DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


Triathlon de Lausanne 2012

Triathlon de Lausanne 2012 - classements

classements overall CM Militaire Classic Short Distance Relais Youth League CS Ecoliers Kids classements équipes

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z autres nations: B CZ D DK E F GB I KAZ L NL NZL RUS
Suisse - cantons AG BE BL BS FR GE LU NE OW SG SH SO TI VD VS ZG ZH
Top classements overall --- Scratch Classic Hommes 284 classés PDF
1. Vandiest Thomas, 1983, B-Rixensart 2:11.19,5 (185) foto 2. Pache Cédric, 1983, Chexbres 2:13.56,3 (159) foto 3. Piguet Florian, 1981, Biel/Bienne 2:16.28,1 (161) foto
--- Scratch Classic Femmes 37 classées PDF 1. Rausis Adeline, 1989, Orsières 2:29.25,6 (622) foto 2. Habegger Sandra, 1983, Ipsach 2:29.50,5 (632) foto 3. Dufour Boucion Ludivine, 1980, Boussens 2:37.14,4 (642) foto
--- Scratch Short Hommes 480 classés PDF 1. Biewer Max, 1995, L-Goetzingen 1:00.55,7 (1909) foto 2. Briffod Adrien, 1994, St-Légier 1:00.58,3 (1742) foto 3. Besse Jean-Claude, 1992, Ecublens VD 1:03.44,7 (1729) foto
--- Scratch Short Femmes 117 classées PDF 1. Marty Jasmin, 1994, Neuhausen am Rheinfall 1:13.28,6 (1585) foto 2. Müller Natasha, 1994, Herbetswil 1:14.39,3 (1591) foto 3. Moraz Jane, 1964, St-Légier 1:17.20,7 (1654) foto

Top CM Militaire M-Helite CM Militaire Hommes Elite 68 classés PDF 1. Sgt Colucci Reinaldo, BRA 1:48.16,9 (51) foto 2. 1CL Le Corre Pierre, FRA 1:48.37,6 (64) foto 3. Sgt Turbaevskiy Vladimir, RUS 1:48.39,5 (76) foto
M-Hsen CM Militaire Hommes Seniors 20 classés PDF 1. Adjt Decock Jan, BEL 2:00.42,8 (91) foto 2. 1CPC Didier William, BEL 2:02.19,7 (92) foto 3. 1CPC Sarrazin Bernard, BEL 2:03.41,8 (93) foto
M-Felite CM Militaire Femmes Elite 41 classées PDF 1. Sgt Oliveira Pâmella, BRA 2:01.54,5 (22) foto 2. PFC Jerzyk Agnieszka, POL 2:02.36,1 (30) foto 3. CPL Morel Charlotte, FRA 2:02.45,6 (39) foto
M-Fsen CM Militaire Femmes Seniors 3 classées PDF 1. SSgt Wilkerson Jolene, USA 2:14.20,7 (1) foto 2. Cdr Trembley Lucie, CAN 2:36.37,8 (61) foto 3. Capt Lawton Jennifer, CAN 2:40.23,1 (62) foto

Top Classic C-M20 Classic Homme CA 20-34 105 classés PDF 1. Vandiest Thomas, 1983, B-Rixensart 2:11.19,5 (185) foto 2. Pache Cédric, 1983, Chexbres 2:13.56,3 (159) foto 3. Piguet Florian, 1981, Biel/Bienne 2:16.28,1 (161) foto
C-M35 Classic Homme CA 35-44 120 classés PDF 1. Schaer Maurice, 1971, Lausanne 2:20.27,3 (490) foto 2. Maret Edouard, 1974, F-Savigny 2:20.37,9 (403) foto 3. Bowyer Paul, 1976, F-Paris 2:21.12,3 (320) foto
C-M45 Classic Homme CA 45-54 52 classés PDF 1. De Pury Renaud, 1966, Orbe 2:21.19,9 (340) foto 2. Roulier Jean-Daniel, 1965, Lutry 2:22.51,1 (432) foto 3. Werthmüller Silvio, 1962, Bätterkinden 2:23.02,2 (454) foto
C-M55 Classic Homme CA 55++ 7 classés PDF 1. Zumbrunnen Johnny, 1955, Etoy 2:37.38,0 (456) foto 2. Sarkis Peter, 1950, Senarclens 2:49.01,0 (436) foto 3. Richard Philip, 1949, Apples 3:00.59,7 (427) foto
C-F20 Classic Femme CA 20-34 19 classées PDF 1. Rausis Adeline, 1989, Orsières 2:29.25,6 (622) foto 2. Habegger Sandra, 1983, Ipsach 2:29.50,5 (632) foto 3. Dufour Boucion Ludivine, 1980, Boussens 2:37.14,4 (642) foto
C-F35 Classic Femme CA 35-44 11 classées PDF 1. Janssens Carole, 1972, Daillens 2:48.20,4 (635) foto 2. Stettler Anne, 1977, Ecublens VD 2:50.13,5 (628) foto 3. Beauvir Marie-Noëlle, 1973, Nyon 2:50.27,1 (605) foto
C-F45 Classic Femme CA 45-54 5 classées PDF 1. Dorta Judith, 1958, Buchillon 2:56.32,1 (634) foto 2. Grieder Karine, 1967, Blonay 2:57.36,2 (618) foto 3. Chabod Marie-Noelle, 1961, Bussigny-près-Lausanne 3:20.56,4 (608) foto
C-F55 Classic Femme CA 55++ 2 classées PDF 1. Robert Marie-Claude, 1954, Le Mont-sur-Lausanne 3:24.43,4 (625) foto 2. Kurt Mireille, 1951, Solothurn 3:25.42,0 (641) foto

Top Short Distance S-M20 Short distance Homme 20-34 187 classés PDF 1. Besse Jean-Claude, 1992, Ecublens VD 1:03.44,7 (1729) foto 2. Rebouillat Joseph, 1982, F-Virey le Grand 1:06.12,3 (1839) foto 3. Lemercier Alexandre, 1989, F-Gray 1:06.56,8 (1808) foto
S-M35 Short distance Homme 35-44 165 classés PDF 1. Deriaz Cedric, 1974, Grandson 1:05.01,6 (1230) foto 2. Itié Arnaud, 1975, F-Les Hopitaux Neufs 1:06.09,5 (1270) foto 3. Marinesi Andrea, 1972, I-Molicciara (SP) 1:06.37,7 (1296) foto
S-M45 Short distance Homme 45-54 80 classés PDF 1. Chollet Fabrice, 1966, Apples 1:10.49,9 (1211) foto 2. Reveillard Philippe, 1963, Le Mont-Pèlerin 1:13.59,3 (1479) foto 3. Grivel Philippe, 1964, Borex 1:14.41,0 (1254) foto
S-M55 Short distance Homme 55++ 21 classés PDF 1. Chollet André, 1957, Tolochenaz 1:20.02,8 (1210) foto 2. Guerreiro Valdemar, 1952, Onex 1:20.04,9 (1396) foto 3. Aita Jean-Paul, 1954, Echallens 1:23.25,5 (1384) foto
S-M18 Short distance Homme Junior 18-19 19 classés PDF 1. Biewer Max, 1995, L-Goetzingen 1:00.55,7 (1909) foto 2. Briffod Adrien, 1994, St-Légier 1:00.58,3 (1742) foto 3. Lupi Guillaume, 1994, Prangins 1:04.31,3 (1890) foto
S-M16 Short distance Homme Jeunesse 16-17 6 classés PDF 1. Patriarca Robin, 1996, Montpreveyres 1:12.41,8 (1328) foto 2. Lin Angelo Zaccaria, 1995, Lausanne 1:16.24,8 (1468) foto 3. Honnay Nathan, 1995, B-Stembert 1:16.42,2 (1264) foto
S-M14 Short distance Homme Jeunesse 14-15 2 classés PDF 1. van Hoydonck Loïc, 1997, Champéry 1:20.29,9 (1378) foto 2. Picard Alexandre, 1998, Rolle 1:22.56,8 (1335) foto
S-F20 Short distance Femme 20-34 59 classées PDF 1. Dupuis Céline, 1983, Bussy FR 1:17.48,3 (1651) foto 2. Probst Steffi, 1981, Crésuz 1:19.37,3 (1607) foto 3. Reymond Amélie, 1987, Sion 1:19.52,0 (1609) foto
S-F35 Short distance Femme 35-44 29 classées PDF 1. Brandes Olivia, 1975, Puplinge 1:22.04,1 (1538) foto 2. Lambert Catherine, 1970, Vercorin 1:26.04,9 (1577) foto 3. Baroni Carine, 1976, La Rippe 1:27.42,1 (1532) foto
S-F45 Short distance Femme 45-54 15 classées PDF 1. Moraz Jane, 1964, St-Légier 1:17.20,7 (1654) foto 2. Nicoud Anne-Marie, 1965, Pully 1:23.49,2 (1645) foto 3. Nunez Eugenia, 1967, Chavannes-de-Bogis 1:25.26,6 (1646) foto
S-F55 Short distance Femme 55++ 7 classées PDF 1. Burnand Sylviane, 1956, Le Mont-sur-Lausanne 1:32.21,2 (1541) foto 2. Marquardt Melissa, 1954, Pully 1:37.09,8 (1582) foto 3. Jaccard Nadine, 1957, Lausanne 1:39.30,5 (1574) foto
S-F18 Short distance Femme Junior 18-19 7 classées PDF 1. Marty Jasmin, 1994, Neuhausen am Rheinfall 1:13.28,6 (1585) foto 2. Müller Natasha, 1994, Herbetswil 1:14.39,3 (1591) foto 3. Küpfer Célia, 1993, Nyon 1:22.20,9 (1576) foto

Top Relais R-H Relais Homme 40 classés PDF 1. www.e-covoiturage.ch 59.14,5 (1127) foto 2. www.e-covoiturage.ch 59.14,7 (1128) foto 3. les Bourbaki 1:04.17,8 (1067) foto
R-F Relais Femme 16 classés PDF 1. sport énergie 1:19.49,0 (1074) foto 2. Green Club 1:25.29,4 (1011) foto 3. HC Prilly Féminin 1:29.07,5 (1012) foto
R-M Relais Mixte 38 classés PDF 1. Lavaux Cycling Team 1:04.00,0 (1130) foto 2. Les Playboys 1:12.22,4 (1136) foto 3. SSI Lsne 1:13.36,4 (1129) foto
R-E Relais Entreprises 44 classés PDF 1. LE CHUV SE BOUGE 16 1:07.41,4 (1017) foto 2. Université Genève 1:10.34,0 (1123) foto 3. DIAGNOPLEX 1 1:10.51,0 (1116) foto

Top Youth League Y-HA Youth League Homme 16-17 19 classés PDF 1. Louw Jacques, 1995, Etzgen 31.37,4 (13) foto 2. Hinrichsen Guglielmo, 1995, I-Molicciara (SP) 32.25,0 (9) foto 3. Allemann Lucas, 1996, Borex 32.36,3 (36) foto
Y-HB Youth League Homme 14-15 20 classés PDF 1. Zbinden Nathan, 1997, Bossonnens 32.07,7 (30) foto 2. Studer Felix, 1998, Kestenholz 32.47,8 (24) foto 3. Holenweger Lars, 1998, Oberdorf SO 32.51,2 (10) foto
Y-FA Youth League Femme 16-17 10 classées PDF 1. Mathieux Justine, 1996, F-Pouilley les Vignes 35.03,6 (88) foto 2. Perriard Estelle, 1995, Colombier VD 36.20,8 (106) foto 3. Moraz Aline, 1996, St-Légier 36.32,2 (90) foto
Y-FB Youth League Femme 14-15 16 classées PDF 1. Weber Jasmin, 1998, Hinwil 35.24,6 (102) foto 2. Fischer Regina, 1998, Neuendorf 35.32,6 (83) foto 3. Vauthey Déborah, 1998, St-Légier 35.49,2 (100) foto

Top CS Ecoliers E-H1 Ecoliers garçons 10-11 34 classés PDF 1. Triponez Loïc, 2001, Bassins 12.42,3 (25) foto 2. Sauser Martin, 2002, Leysin 13.24,5 (23) foto 3. Binggeli Aurélien, 2001, Chancy 13.35,5 (2) foto
E-H2 Ecoliers garçons 12-13 36 classés PDF 1. Hauck Fabian, 1999, Oensingen 20.45,6 (114) foto 2. Binggeli Quentin, 1999, Chancy 21.06,2 (101) foto 3. Vauthey Mathias, 2000, St-Légier 21.14,1 (129) foto
E-F1 Ecoliers filles 10-11 31 classées PDF 1. Vauthey Célia, 2001, St-Légier 13.02,0 (73) foto 2. Schaer Cathia, 2001, Mézières VD 13.05,9 (68) foto 3. Weber Anja, 2001, Hinwil 13.09,1 (76) foto
E-F2 Ecoliers filles 12-13 27 classées PDF 1. Sclabas Delia, 2000, Kirchberg BE 21.41,1 (168) foto 2. Botti Rachele, 2000, Canobbio 22.29,2 (154) foto 3. Gonzalez Alix, 1999, Châtel-St-Denis 22.33,5 (162) foto

Top Kids K-H Kids Garçons 33 classés PDF 1. Stettler Romain, 2003, F-Veigy Foncenex 8.51,5 (25) foto 2. Beauvir Thomas, 2003, Nyon 9.13,3 (1) foto 3. Génot Clément, 2003, F-Gex 9.24,2 (9) foto
K-F Kids Filles 30 classées PDF 1. Dormond Chloe, 2003, Froideville 9.58,3 (88) foto 2. Currat Marie, 2004, Essert FR 10.28,5 (84) foto 3. Rosset Aline, 2003, Bougy-Villars 10.49,0 (109) foto

Top classements équipes --- Team Ecolier M 12-13 2 classé PDF --- Team Ecolier M 10-11 2 classé PDF --- Team Ecolier F 12-13 2 classé PDF --- Team Ecolier F 10-11 2 classé PDF --- Militaire Men 12 classé --- Militaire Femmes 9 classé
Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.