ELSA Bike Trophy 2012, Estavayer

ELSA Bike Trophy 2012, Estavayer - classements

classements overall Grande distance 60 km Moyenne distance 30 km Courte distance 20 km

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z autres nations: D F I RSA USA
Suisse - cantons AG AI AR BE BL BS FR GE GL GR JU LU NE NW OW SG SH SO SZ TG TI UR VD VS ZG ZH
Top classements overall --- 60km Overall Hommes 527 classés PDF
1. Moos Alexandre, 1972, Miège 2:23.24,5 (29) 2. Buchli Lukas, 1979, Samedan 2:23.39,0 (1) 3. Kugler Andreas, 1979, Frasnacht 2:24.25,3 (48)
--- 60km Overall Femmes 41 classées PDF 1. Nuessli Jane, 1977, Cham 2:51.57,9 (202) 2. Kleinhans Ariane, 1983, RSA-Stellenbosch 2:54.16,6 (201) 3. Bourdon Fanny, 1989, F-Reignier 2:57.19,0 (208)
--- 30km Overall Hommes 462 classés PDF 1. Freiburghaus Sepp, 1987, Neuenegg 1:06.40,8 (2006) 2. Buntschu Adrien, 1990, La Tour-de-Trême 1:09.40,1 (2005) 3. Thie Florian, 1989, Thun 1:09.40,8 (2014)
--- 30km Overall Femmes 91 classées PDF 1. Walker Nadia, 1982, Altdorf UR 1:18.52,1 (2108) 2. Burkhardt Tamara, 1979, Jenaz 1:20.41,7 (2488) 3. Ebinger Franziska, 1984, Wynigen 1:24.07,2 (2102)

Top Grande distance 60 km 60-DEL 60km Dames ELITE (licenciées) 9 classées PDF 1. Nuessli Jane, 1977, Cham 2:51.57,9 (202) 2. Kleinhans Ariane, 1983, RSA-Stellenbosch 2:54.16,6 (201) 3. Bourdon Fanny, 1989, F-Reignier 2:57.19,0 (208)
60-HEL 60km Hommes ELITE (licenciées) 44 classés PDF 1. Moos Alexandre, 1972, Miège 2:23.24,5 (29) 2. Buchli Lukas, 1979, Samedan 2:23.39,0 (1) 3. Kugler Andreas, 1979, Frasnacht 2:24.25,3 (48)
60-DF 60km Dames populaires 32 classées PDF 1. Bürgi Rita, 1974, Magglingen/Macolin 3:06.20,2 (688) 2. Hartmann Daniela, 1966, Zizers 3:08.53,2 (408) 3. Hug Cornelia, 1983, Amsoldingen 3:10.20,3 (544)
60-HF1 60km Hommes populaire 1 147 classés PDF 1. Wälti Sascha, 1978, Konolfingen 2:36.11,5 (676) 2. Wermelinger Rolf, 1979, Zollikofen 2:39.21,8 (686) 3. Rohrer René, 1979, Gwatt (Thun) 2:40.09,8 (769)
60-HF2 60km Hommes populaire 2 174 classés PDF 1. Hürlimann René, 1974, Unterägeri 2:36.21,8 (852) 2. Garnier Laurent, 1968, Grandson 2:39.25,4 (309) 3. Niederer Ueli, 1970, Davos Platz 2:39.38,2 (328)
60-HF3 60km Hommes populaire 3 162 classés PDF 1. Gerber Hansjürg, 1966, Thun 2:36.22,4 (302) 2. Christen Daniel, 1966, Ennetbürgen 2:38.20,0 (304) 3. Bucher Bärti, 1961, Sachseln 2:38.25,3 (305)

Top Moyenne distance 30 km 30-DLE 30km Dames (licenciées) 8 classées PDF 1. Walker Nadia, 1982, Altdorf UR 1:18.52,1 (2108) 2. Ebinger Franziska, 1984, Wynigen 1:24.07,2 (2102) 3. Reusser Sonja, 1985, Wichtrach 1:28.09,3 (2106)
30-HLE 30km Hommes (licenciées) 18 classés PDF 1. Freiburghaus Sepp, 1987, Neuenegg 1:06.40,8 (2006) 2. Buntschu Adrien, 1990, La Tour-de-Trême 1:09.40,1 (2005) 3. Thie Florian, 1989, Thun 1:09.40,8 (2014)
30-HJO 30km Juniors Dames open 6 classées PDF 1. Berset Maéva, 1995, Gumefens 1:27.23,6 (2261) 2. Waldis Milena, 1996, Morschach 1:27.30,2 (2610) 3. Nay Alessia, 1995, Zizers 1:33.14,1 (2254)
30-FJO 30km Juniors Hommes open 41 classés PDF 1. Hubacher Lars, 1995, Oberdorf NW 1:13.06,3 (2691) 2. Stoll Samuel, 1994, Osterfingen 1:13.18,9 (2252) 3. Corti Romain, 1994, Les Agettes 1:13.50,9 (2628)
30-DF 30km Dames populaire 77 classées PDF 1. Burkhardt Tamara, 1979, Jenaz 1:20.41,7 (2488) 2. Speck Erika, 1988, Appenzell 1:24.16,5 (2224) 3. Rothweiler Maja, 1984, Moosseedorf 1:25.31,4 (2227)
30-HF1 30km Hommes populaire 1 128 classés PDF 1. Fankhauser Marco, 1989, Rüderswil 1:11.53,5 (2204) 2. Ecoffey Sylvain, 1983, Hauteville 1:12.24,4 (2201) 3. Bohren Philipp, 1978, Grindelwald 1:12.44,1 (2221)
30-HF2 30km Hommes populaire 2 127 classés PDF 1. Dähler Matthias, 1971, Fahrni b. Thun 1:14.22,9 (2202) 2. Schüpbach Florian, 1977, Zollbrück 1:14.25,8 (2216) 3. Hängärtner Yves, 1975, Sutz 1:15.26,7 (2217)
30-HF3 30km Hommes populaire 3 148 classés PDF 1. Baumann Urs, 1967, Igis 1:09.59,9 (2002) 2. Carrer Marco, 1967, Hasle-Rüegsau 1:16.32,5 (2494) 3. Röthenmund Hermann, 1967, Frauenfeld 1:17.29,8 (2222)

Top Courte distance 20 km 20-JDF 20km Filles 13 classées PDF 1. Perrin Coralie, 1997, Fiaugères 54.59,5 (3047) 2. Hayez Marine, 1997, Yverdon-les-Bains 58.55,2 (3042) 3. Barhoumi Zina, 1996, Gümligen 1:03.01,3 (3064)
20-JHF 20km Garçons 55 classés PDF 1. Hertling Arnaud, 1997, Corpataux-Magnedens 47.04,8 (3043) 2. Villermaulaz Jean, 1996, Charmey (Gruyère) 47.05,1 (3068) 3. L'Homme Léo, 1996, Vuadens 47.17,2 (3045)

Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.