Groupe E BerGiBike

Groupe E BerGiBike - classements

classements overall 79km Fribourg 36km Rossens 21km Villarlod Enfants Bulle

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z autres nations: D F RSA SLO
Suisse - cantons AG AI AR BE BL BS FR GE GL GR JU LU NE NW OW SG SH SO SZ TG TI UR VD VS ZG ZH
Top classements overall --- 79km Hommes Scratch 558 classés PDF
1. Moos Alexandre, 1972, Miège 3:16.55,7 (43) 2. Stoll Thomas, 1982, Osterfingen 3:17.48,4 (60) 3. Knox Max, 1987, RSA-Sabie 3:22.20,8 (79)
--- 79km Dames Scratch 33 classées PDF 1. Süss Esther, 1974, Küttigen 3:49.31,4 (85) 2. Kleinhans Ariane, 1983, RSA-Stellenbosch 4:01.01,7 (36) 3. Hartmann Daniela, 1966, Zizers 4:29.06,8 (31)
--- 36km Hommes Scratch 467 classés PDF 1. Buntschu Adrien, 1990, La Tour-de-Trême 1:22.00,2 (2054) 2. Jauk Marjan, 1969, SLO-Fram 1:23.21,8 (2139) 3. Heinrich Pim, 1991, Hergiswil b. Willisau 1:23.22,6 (2124)
--- 36km Dames Scratch 62 classées PDF 1. Walker Nadia, 1982, Altdorf UR 1:37.46,0 (2407) 2. Tanner Susanne, 1974, Luzern 1:39.59,8 (2357) 3. Burkhardt Tamara, 1979, Jenaz 1:41.23,1 (2055)
--- 21km Hommes Scratch 72 classés PDF 1. Dénervaud Rémy, 1996, Les Sciernes-d'Albeuve 52.22,0 (3039) 2. Hertling Arnaud, 1997, Corpataux-Magnedens 54.15,6 (3008) 3. Villermaulaz Jean, 1996, Charmey (Gruyère) 54.49,4 (3074)
--- 21km Dames Scratch 10 classées PDF 1. Perrin Coralie, 1997, Fiaugères 1:06.46,7 (3021) 2. Thalmann Romina, 1998, Zumholz 1:11.37,6 (3032) 3. Fragniere Charline, 1998, Vuadens 1:15.00,6 (3007)

Top 79km Fribourg 79-Hom 79km Hommes Messieurs 54 classés PDF 1. Knox Max, 1987, RSA-Sabie 3:22.20,8 (79) 2. Stauffer Hansueli, 1987, Sigriswil 3:26.05,1 (59) 3. Huber Urs, 1985, Jonen 3:27.43,8 (33)
79-Mast 79km Hommes Masters 60 classés PDF 1. Stoll Thomas, 1982, Osterfingen 3:17.48,4 (60) 2. Perrin Damian, 1981, Bern 3:29.28,3 (2) 3. Dafflon Xavier, 1982, Avry-sur-Matran 3:29.28,9 (1)
79-Sen 79km Hommes Seniors 77 classés PDF 1. Moos Alexandre, 1972, Miège 3:16.55,7 (43) 2. Gerber Hansjürg, 1966, Thun 3:42.07,9 (24) 3. Garnier Laurent, 1968, Grandson 3:43.47,8 (23)
79-Vet 79km Hommes Vétérans 41 classés PDF 1. Burch Renato, 1961, Wilen (Sarnen) 3:59.18,4 (628) 2. Thalmann Franz, 1960, Schwarzsee 4:00.59,6 (65) 3. Faggion Giuseppe, 1962, Lully VD 4:11.08,2 (579)
79-PH1 79km Populaires Hommes 1 172 classés PDF 1. Hürlimann René, 1974, Unterägeri 3:38.35,3 (34) 2. Wälti Sascha, 1978, Konolfingen 3:43.36,0 (68) 3. Urech Marcel, 1979, Hallwil 3:44.41,0 (67)
79-PH2 79km Populaires Hommes 2 154 classés PDF 1. Niederer Ueli, 1970, Davos Platz 3:46.51,8 (80) 2. Bucher Bärti, 1961, Sachseln 3:46.54,3 (9) 3. Hartmann Rainer, 1964, Zizers 3:54.38,2 (32)
79-Dames 79km Dames 33 classées PDF 1. Süss Esther, 1974, Küttigen 3:49.31,4 (85) 2. Kleinhans Ariane, 1983, RSA-Stellenbosch 4:01.01,7 (36) 3. Hartmann Daniela, 1966, Zizers 4:29.06,8 (31)

Top 36km Rossens 36-U19H 36km U19 Juniors Hommes 26 classés PDF 1. Conrad Fabio, 1995, Zizers 1:31.35,2 (2069) 2. Spicher Baptiste, 1994, Marsens 1:33.17,3 (2261) 3. Gremion Fabien, 1994, La Tour-de-Trême 1:34.14,5 (2114)
36-PH1 36km Populaires Hommes 1 221 classés PDF 1. Buntschu Adrien, 1990, La Tour-de-Trême 1:22.00,2 (2054) 2. Heinrich Pim, 1991, Hergiswil b. Willisau 1:23.22,6 (2124) 3. Fankhauser Marco, 1989, Rüderswil 1:26.29,9 (2097)
36-PH2 36km Populaires Hommes 2 220 classés PDF 1. Jauk Marjan, 1969, SLO-Fram 1:23.21,8 (2139) 2. Baumann Urs, 1967, Igis 1:24.14,8 (2014) 3. Weber Roger, 1971, Pfäffikon SZ 1:34.47,7 (2289)
36-U19F 36km U19 Juniors Dames 3 classées PDF 1. Berset Maéva, 1995, Gumefens 1:44.09,0 (2024) 2. Imstepf Alix, 1995, Les Mayens-de-Sion 1:50.30,2 (2136) 3. Nay Alessia, 1995, Zizers 1:53.37,9 (2186)
36-PF1 36km Populaires Dames 1 40 classées PDF 1. Walker Nadia, 1982, Altdorf UR 1:37.46,0 (2407) 2. Tanner Susanne, 1974, Luzern 1:39.59,8 (2357) 3. Burkhardt Tamara, 1979, Jenaz 1:41.23,1 (2055)
36-PF2 36km Populaires Dames 2 19 classées PDF 1. Thalmann Carole, 1969, Ecuvillens 2:00.13,5 (2274) 2. Le Borgne Claudine, 1970, Châtonnaye 2:05.13,9 (2333) 3. Rezzonico Roberta, 1971, Cureglia 2:07.50,8 (2229)

Top 21km Villarlod 21-U17H 21km U17 Hard Garçons 28 classés PDF 1. Dénervaud Rémy, 1996, Les Sciernes-d'Albeuve 52.22,0 (3039) 2. Hertling Arnaud, 1997, Corpataux-Magnedens 54.15,6 (3008) 3. Villermaulaz Jean, 1996, Charmey (Gruyère) 54.49,4 (3074)
21-U15H 21km U15 Mega Garçons 25 classés PDF 1. Talas Tibor, 1998, Châtel-St-Denis 59.56,9 (3031) 2. L'Homme Yan, 1999, Vuadens 1:02.14,9 (3072) 3. Tobler Tom, 1999, Farvagny 1:02.21,6 (3073)
21-PH 21km Populaires Hommes 19 classés PDF 1. Imstepf Frank, 1997, Les Mayens-de-Sion 57.16,2 (3010) 2. Kälin Fabio, 1996, Schindellegi 1:01.52,2 (3013) 3. Läderach Timo, 1997, Rapperswil BE 1:01.54,8 (3014)
21-U17F 21km U17 Hard Filles 2 classées PDF 1. Perrin Coralie, 1997, Fiaugères 1:06.46,7 (3021) 2. Hauswirth Natalie, 1997, Gstaad 1:24.44,9 (3054)
21-U15F 21km U15 Mega Filles 8 classées PDF 1. Thalmann Romina, 1998, Zumholz 1:11.37,6 (3032) 2. Fragniere Charline, 1998, Vuadens 1:15.00,6 (3007) 3. Ueltschi Corina, 1998, Zweisimmen 1:19.37,4 (3063)

Top Enfants Bulle E-MiniM Mini-Kids Garçons 9 classés PDF 1. Oberson Justin, 2007, Vuadens 1.10,0 (115) 2. Zahnd Hugo, 2007, Ruyères 1.10,9 (120) 3. Sonney Jean-Baptiste, 2007, Grattavache 1.28,1 (71)
E-U9M 2.5km U9 Soft Garçons 24 classés PDF 1. Mollard Baptiste, 2004, Alterswil FR 8.39,2 (106) 2. Bard Julien, 2004, Sorens 8.59,4 (110) 3. Burnet Julian, 2004, F-Lugrin 9.00,7 (73)
E-U11M 4km U11 Cross Garçons 22 classés PDF 1. L'Homme Maxime, 2003, Vuadens 11.06,1 (80) 2. Burnet Pierrick, 2003, F-Lugrin 11.27,8 (77) 3. Stella Alexis, 2002, Marsens 12.02,9 (18)
E-U13M 6km U13 Rock Garçons 26 classés PDF 1. Dénervaud Maxime, 2000, Les Sciernes-d'Albeuve 14.40,7 (49) 2. Boschung Neal, 2000, Plaffeien 16.37,3 (96) 3. Messerli Charles, 2000, La Tour-de-Trême 16.37,8 (24)
E-PH 6km Populaires Garçons 2 classés PDF 1. Kolly Romain, 1998, Rossens FR 19.04,4 (31) 2. Romano Marco, 1998, La Tour-de-Trême 20.49,7 (112)
E-MiniF Mini-Kids Filles 7 classées PDF 1. Chavaillaz Maelys, 2007, Sommentier 1.12,0 (133) 2. Melita Stella, 2007, Domdidier 1.32,8 (93) 3. Robadey Léonie, 2008, Epagny 1.42,8 (33)
E-U9F 2.5km U9 Soft Filles 7 classées PDF 1. Fragniere Fantine, 2004, Vuadens 10.35,1 (38) 2. Deschenaux Julie, 2004, Vauderens 11.22,9 (84) 3. Morard Mathilde, 2004, Bulle 11.55,1 (101)
E-U11F 4km U11 Cross Filles 8 classées PDF 1. Burquier Line, 2003, F-Bandaz-St. Paul 12.38,2 (118) 2. Jaquet Prisca, ????, Champvent 14.21,3 (131) 3. Deschenaux Sandrine, 2003, Echarlens 14.51,7 (42)
E-U13F 6km U13 Rock Filles 8 classées PDF 1. Steffen Olivia, 2000, Onnens FR 16.02,0 (52) 2. Steffen Amaelle, 2001, Onnens FR 17.16,3 (51) 3. Ody Maréva, 2000, Sorens 17.22,8 (45)

Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.