DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


8th stage: Niederdorf - Sexten (I)

8th stage: Niederdorf - Sexten (I) - rankings

8th stage: Niederdorf - Sexten (I) Team Ranking Team members
GORE-TEX™ Transalpine-Run 2012 cup ranking by categories

rankings by name A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
rankings by countries/cities A B C D E F G H I K L M N O P R S T V W Z other countries: A ARG AUS B BR CAN CH DK E F FI FL GB GR H I ISL ISR J LT MAS MSR NL PL RSA RUS S UKR USA
Germany - federal states BB BE BW BY HE MV NI NW RP SH SL SN ST TH
Top Team Ranking Men Men 48 ranked PDF
1. TEAM SALOMON INTERNATIONAL, Spanien / Deutschland 2:58.56,7 (209) foto 2. GORE RUNNING WEAR TEAM, Deutschland 3:11.18,4 (141) foto 3. EYBL SALOMON RUNNING TEAM, Österreich 3:14.43,6 (30) foto
Master Master 49 ranked PDF 1. TEAM STUNDE DES HERZENS, Österreich / Deutschland 3:20.25,4 (34) foto 2. TEAM SALOMON MASTERS, Deutschland 3:24.40,6 (21) foto 3. TEAM ORTHOMOL SPORT, Deutschland 3:25.17,2 (142) foto
Mixed Mixed 51 ranked PDF 1. SÜDTIROL DOLOMITI SUPERBIKE, Italien 3:31.50,0 (32) foto 2. TEAM BUFF, Spanien 3:43.09,9 (152) foto 3. TEAM WIRTH SPORT LUZERN, Schweiz 3:43.12,2 (161) foto
Women Women 10 ranked PDF 1. TEAM MOUNTAIN HEROES, Deutschland / Ungarn 4:00.09,5 (337) foto 2. TEAM SCLT BREITENBACH, Österreich 4:12.24,6 (221) foto 3. TEAM SCHWIZER BÄRGGEISSE, Schweiz 4:25.31,3 (254) foto
SenMast Senior Master 15 ranked PDF 1. TRAIL TEAM KEMPTEN HILDRIZHAUSEN, Deutschland 3:25.41,3 (258) foto 2. TEAM AHRNTAL, Italien 3:59.49,9 (51) foto 3. TEAM SCHILLER STAFFEL LAUFLINGE, Deutschland / Österreich 4:01.19,4 (193) foto

Top Team members Runner Runner 346 ranked 1. Rees Ceri, 1972, GB-Totnes 2:50.54,7 (18-2) foto 2. Karrera Aranburu Iker, 1974, E-Tolosa 2:58.56,6 (209-1) foto 3. Reiter Philipp, 1991, Bad Reichenhall 2:58.56,7 (209-2) foto
IF Individual Finisher 82 ranked PDF 1. Philipp Anton, 1969, Weitnau-Rechtis 3:07.07,1 (11-1) foto 2. Reich Markus, 1978, A-St. Jakob 3:08.50,6 (33-1) foto 3. auf der Heide Moritz, 1987, Bayreuth 3:14.09,7 (39-2) foto
Out Not in offical ranking / Out 42 ranked 1. Opalev Oleg, 1984, RUS-Mytishi 3:07.07,1 (52-1) foto 2. Freimoser Wolfgang, 1962, Ruhpolding 3:35.36,5 (173-1) foto 3. Hernando Jaime, 1976, GB-Bromley 3:57.25,9 (113-2) foto
Out Out of Race 3 ranked Guest Guest 3 ranked 1. Ploner Kurt, 1961, I-Niederdorf 3:23.41,0 (504-1) foto 2. Aichner Hermann, 1958, I-Olang 4:08.14,9 (503-1) foto 3. Loos Jessica, 1982, Koblenz 4:47.14,1 (505-1) foto

GORE-TEX™ Transalpine-Run 2012

Top cup ranking by categories --- Individual Finisher 82 ranked PDF 1. Marti Bartomeu Francesc, E-Camarles 36:04.23,9 2. Theis Jens, Stuttgart 36:34.25,4 3. Kurapkat Jürgen, Miesbach 37:49.54,5
--- Men 48 ranked PDF 1. TEAM SALOMON INTERNATIONAL, Spanien / Deutschland 31:53.29,4 2. GORE RUNNING WEAR TEAM, Deutschland 33:48.09,6 3. EYBL SALOMON RUNNING TEAM, Österreich 35:30.00,4
--- Master 49 ranked PDF 1. TEAM SALOMON MASTERS, Deutschland 34:25.57,3 2. TEAM STUNDE DES HERZENS, Österreich / Deutschland 35:40.59,2 3. TEAM ORTHOMOL SPORT, Deutschland 37:32.43,0
--- Mixed 51 ranked PDF 1. SÜDTIROL DOLOMITI SUPERBIKE, Italien 37:35.42,4 2. TEAM BUFF, Spanien 38:24.37,6 3. TEAM PARALELO 70, Spanien 42:27.44,3
--- Women 10 ranked PDF 1. TEAM MOUNTAIN HEROES, Deutschland / Ungarn 41:28.40,4 2. TEAM SCLT BREITENBACH, Österreich 44:25.23,9 3. TEAM SCHWIZER BÄRGGEISSE, Schweiz 48:05.59,1
--- Senior Master 15 ranked PDF 1. TRAIL TEAM KEMPTEN HILDRIZHAUSEN, Deutschland 37:26.13,6 2. TEAM AHRNTAL, Italien 40:49.29,2 3. TEAM ALLGAEUSPEED.DE, Deutschland 45:13.13,1

Official timing and results by DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com for results, online registration, informations and news

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.