DS live
Please use our new start- & ranking portal


7th stage: St. Vigil - Niederdorf (I)

7th stage: St. Vigil - Niederdorf (I) - rankings

7th stage: St. Vigil - Niederdorf (I) Team Ranking Team members
GORE-TEX™ Transalpine-Run 2012 cup ranking by categories

rankings by name A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
rankings by countries/cities A B C D E F G H I K L M N O P R S T V W Z other countries: A ARG AUS B BR CAN CH DK E F FI FL GB GR H I ISL ISR J LT MAS MSR NL PL RSA RUS S UKR USA
Germany - federal states BB BE BW BY HE MV NI NW RP SH SL SN ST TH
Top Team Ranking Men Men 48 ranked PDF
1. TEAM SALOMON INTERNATIONAL, Spanien / Deutschland 4:16.10,0 (209) 2. GORE RUNNING WEAR TEAM, Deutschland 4:34.00,6 (141) 3. EYBL SALOMON RUNNING TEAM, Österreich 4:37.47,0 (30)
Master Master 49 ranked PDF 1. TEAM SALOMON MASTERS, Deutschland 4:40.51,0 (21) 2. TEAM STUNDE DES HERZENS, Österreich / Deutschland 4:46.18,2 (34) 3. TEAM MISJUEVES - GURUGU, Spanien 4:58.02,4 (111)
Mixed Mixed 52 ranked PDF 1. SÜDTIROL DOLOMITI SUPERBIKE, Italien 4:46.26,1 (32) 2. TEAM BUFF, Spanien 5:11.55,3 (152) 3. TEAM WIRTH SPORT LUZERN, Schweiz 5:35.53,7 (161)
Women Women 10 ranked PDF 1. TEAM MOUNTAIN HEROES, Deutschland / Ungarn 5:58.30,7 (337) 2. TEAM SCLT BREITENBACH, Österreich 6:12.12,7 (221) 3. TEAM SCHWIZER BÄRGGEISSE, Schweiz 6:32.36,7 (254)
SenMast Senior Master 15 ranked PDF 1. TRAIL TEAM KEMPTEN HILDRIZHAUSEN, Deutschland 4:49.41,3 (258) 2. TEAM AHRNTAL, Italien 5:53.01,0 (51) 3. TEAM KUPPENLÄUFER, Deutschland 6:05.18,5 (242)

Top Team members Runner Runner 348 ranked 1. Karrera Aranburu Iker, 1974, E-Tolosa 4:16.09,3 (209-1) 2. Reiter Philipp, 1991, Bad Reichenhall 4:16.10,0 (209-2) 3. Holzinger Florian, 1974, Surberg 4:34.00,6 (141-1) 3. Rolfes Volkmar, 1970, Oerlinghausen 4:34.00,6 (141-2)
IF Individual Finisher 80 ranked 1. Marti Bartomeu Francesc, 1974, E-Camarles 4:27.53,2 (266-2) 2. Klym Iurii, 1985, UKR-Kiev 4:30.37,8 (280-2) 3. Langer Pascal, 1977, B-Elsenborn 4:40.31,1 (93-1)
Out Not in offical ranking / Out 18 ranked 1. Opalev Oleg, 1984, RUS-Mytishi 4:36.03,7 (52-1) 2. Freimoser Wolfgang, 1962, Ruhpolding 4:56.21,5 (173-1) 3. Bruce Andrew, 1984, GB-Herts 6:30.32,9 (90-1) 3. Carritt Lotte, 1978, GB-London 6:30.32,9 (90-2)
Out Out of Race 8 ranked Guest Guest 3 ranked 1. Tykal Martin, 1973, Rettenberg 5:36.50,8 (502-1) 2. Bauch Henninc, 1988, Aachen 5:59.50,2 (518-1) 3. Hanssum Annette, 1971, Brannenburg 6:27.35,4 (509-1)

GORE-TEX™ Transalpine-Run 2012

Top cup ranking by categories --- Individual Finisher 80 ranked PDF 1. Marti Bartomeu Francesc, E-Camarles 32:46.59,8 2. Theis Jens, Stuttgart 33:13.32,3 3. Kurapkat Jürgen, Miesbach 34:26.25,6
--- Men 48 ranked PDF 1. TEAM SALOMON INTERNATIONAL, Spanien / Deutschland 28:54.32,7 2. GORE RUNNING WEAR TEAM, Deutschland 30:36.51,2 3. EYBL SALOMON RUNNING TEAM, Österreich 32:15.16,8
--- Master 49 ranked PDF 1. TEAM SALOMON MASTERS, Deutschland 31:01.16,7 2. TEAM STUNDE DES HERZENS, Österreich / Deutschland 32:20.33,8 3. TEAM ORTHOMOL SPORT, Deutschland 34:07.25,8
--- Mixed 52 ranked PDF 1. SÜDTIROL DOLOMITI SUPERBIKE, Italien 34:03.52,4 2. TEAM BUFF, Spanien 34:41.27,7 3. TEAM PARALELO 70, Spanien 38:24.34,6
--- Women 10 ranked PDF 1. TEAM MOUNTAIN HEROES, Deutschland / Ungarn 37:28.30,9 2. TEAM SCLT BREITENBACH, Österreich 40:12.59,3 3. TEAM SCHWIZER BÄRGGEISSE, Schweiz 43:40.27,8
--- Senior Master 15 ranked PDF 1. TRAIL TEAM KEMPTEN HILDRIZHAUSEN, Deutschland 34:00.32,3 2. TEAM AHRNTAL, Italien 36:49.39,3 3. TEAM ALLGAEUSPEED.DE, Deutschland 40:18.38,8

Official timing and results by DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com for results, online registration, informations and news

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.