DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


Stralugano, Lugano 2012

Stralugano, Lugano 2012 - classifiche

Classifiche Handbike

classifiche assolute 30 km Panoramic 30 km Staffetta 10 km City Kids classifiche squadre

classifiche in ordine alfabetico A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
classifiche in ordine di nazioni/località A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z altre nazioni: A D ERI ETH F FL GB I KEN MAR S SIN TUR USA
Svizzera - cantoni AG BE BL BS FR GE GL GR JU LU NE NW OW SG SH SO SZ TG TI UR VD VS ZG ZH Italia - regioni CAL CAM EMR FVG LAZ LIG LOM PMN PUG SAR SIC TAA TOS UMB VEN Italia - province AL AR BA BG BI BO BS BZ CN CO CR EN FE FI FR GE GO IM LC LO LU MB MI MO NA NO OR PC PG PO PR PT PV RA RC RE RI RM SA SO SS SV TO TR TS UD VA VB VC VE VI VR
Top classifiche assolute --- Overall 10km Uomini 1330 classificati PDF
1. Oukrid Lhoussaine, 1984, Marocco 30.46,0 (1007) 2. Haidane Abdellah, 1989, Italia 30.59,3 (4387) 3. Crespi Merihun, 1988, Italia 31.37,8 (4358)
--- Overall 10km Donne 506 classificate PDF 1. Bragagnolo Jeanette, 1971, S. Antonino 37.33,8 (1076) 2. Rossi Rosalba, 1982, S. Antonino 37.55,7 (1042) 3. Bourke-Martignoni Joanna, 1971, Neyruz FR 38.19,1 (2330)
--- Overall 30km Uomini 963 classificati PDF 1. Oqubit Berhane, 1978, Eritrea 1:36.08,7 (3017) 2. Hamid Mohammednur, 1976, Eritrea 1:36.47,5 (3008) 3. Kiplimo Stephen, 1983, Kenya 1:36.52,6 (3006)
--- Overall 30km Donne 183 classificate PDF 1. Chelangat Sang, 1989, Kenya 1:50.50,2 (3004) 2. Koech Nancy Jebet, 1986, Svizzera 1:51.57,9 (3003) 3. Di Gregorio Lorenza, 1969, I-Germignaga (VA) 2:11.47,4 (4207)
--- 30km Staffetta Overall 31 classificati PDF 1. Foletti Giorgio, 1964, Purasca 2:07.22,7 (5030) 2. Perregrini Alfio, 1975, Lugano 2:07.39,4 (5027) 3. Caflisch Umberto, 1964, Minusio 2:08.28,0 (5019)

Top 30 km Panoramic 30-M20 30km Uomini M20 274 classificati PDF 1. Oqubit Berhane, 1978, Eritrea 1:36.08,7 (3017) 2. Hamid Mohammednur, 1976, Eritrea 1:36.47,5 (3008) 3. Kiplimo Stephen, 1983, Kenya 1:36.52,6 (3006)
30-M40 30km Uomini M40 467 classificati PDF 1. Turati Silvano, 1972, Chiasso 1:52.26,2 (3022) 2. Conori Valerio, 1971, I-Santo Stefano Lodigiano (LO) 1:52.59,9 (4162) 3. Stampanoni Jonathan, 1970, Sala Capriasca 1:55.11,6 (3018)
30-M50 30km Uomini M50 187 classificati PDF 1. Zeima Mohamed, 1961, I-Milano (MI) 1:52.54,2 (3039) 2. Mariani Lorenzo, 1958, I-Brescia (BS) 2:05.09,9 (3080) 3. Villa Mario, 1958, I-Monza (MB) 2:05.52,7 (3051)
30-M60 30km Uomini M60 35 classificati PDF 1. Curletto Roberto, 1947, I-Saltrio (VA) 2:12.31,1 (3125) 2. Puggioni Luigi, 1951, I-San Fermo della Battaglia (CO) 2:14.56,2 (3091) 3. Caprarulo Giovanni, 1950, I-San Giuliano Milanese (MI) 2:15.17,0 (3179)
30-W 30km Donne Attive 37 classificate PDF 1. Chelangat Sang, 1989, Kenya 1:50.50,2 (3004) 2. Koech Nancy Jebet, 1986, Svizzera 1:51.57,9 (3003) 3. Rodoni Alessanda, 1986, Bodio TI 2:16.06,3 (4240)
30-W35 30km Donne W35 82 classificate PDF 1. Di Gregorio Lorenza, 1969, I-Germignaga (VA) 2:11.47,4 (4207) 2. Falconi Manuela, 1975, Biasca 2:11.51,7 (4242) 3. Rizzi Cristina, 1975, I-Erba (CO) 2:15.58,0 (3197)
30-W45 30km Donne W45 64 classificate PDF 1. Arrigoni Giuliana, 1965, I-Lecco (LC) 2:15.06,6 (3174) 2. Pagnoncelli Patrizia, 1967, Bellinzona 2:16.06,7 (3113) 3. Fattini Gabriela, 1966, Pfungen 2:19.44,7 (3067)

Top 30 km Staffetta S-Men 30km Staffetta maschile 15 classificati PDF 1. Foletti Giorgio, 1964, Purasca 2:07.22,7 (5030) 2. Perregrini Alfio, 1975, Lugano 2:07.39,4 (5027) 3. Caflisch Umberto, 1964, Minusio 2:08.28,0 (5019)
S-Mix 30km Staffetta mista 8 classificati PDF 1. Schiavetti Smeralda, 1973, I-Rampomo-Verna (CO) 2:19.42,2 (5028) 2. Melcon Monica, 1977, Locarno 2:21.46,7 (5029) 3. Pozzo Marco, 1970, Lugano 2:26.36,2 (5010)
S-Women 30km Staffetta femminile 5 classificati PDF 1. Soldini Maria, 1952, Comano 2:20.36,1 (5026) 2. Solari Francesca, 1965, Vezia 2:30.22,7 (5032) 3. Bernasconi Alessandra, 1972, Svizzera 2:39.50,1 (5024)
S-Comp 30km Staffetta aziende 3 classificati PDF 1. Fioritto Agostino, 1983, Bioggio 2:27.14,6 (5007) 2. Favre Christine, 1963, Taverne 2:29.59,4 (5004) 3. Lunghi Giuseppe, 1949, I-Cantù (CO) 2:41.34,3 (5005)

Top 10 km City 10-U20M 10km Uomini U20 46 classificati PDF 1. Stoeckenius Ernesto, 1996, Caslano 39.20,2 (1036) 2. Paltenghi Willyan, 1993, Cadro 40.34,5 (1194) 3. Monopoli Elia, 1995, Svizzera 41.02,8 (2446)
10-M20 10km Uomini M20 541 classificati PDF 1. Oukrid Lhoussaine, 1984, Marocco 30.46,0 (1007) 2. Haidane Abdellah, 1989, Italia 30.59,3 (4387) 3. Crespi Merihun, 1988, Italia 31.37,8 (4358)
10-M40 10km Uomini M40 520 classificati PDF 1. Maffi Massimo, 1966, Breganzona 34.40,8 (1003) 2. Vavassori Marco, 1970, I-Sondrio (SO) 35.38,9 (1037) 3. Massera Fabio, 1968, Isone 35.54,9 (1039)
10-M50 10km Uomini M50 162 classificati PDF 1. Pellegri Claudio, 1959, I-Como (CO) 38.07,1 (2531) 2. Rivera Olimpio, 1960, Magliaso 38.08,4 (1071) 3. Uehlinger Urs, 1961, Pratteln 39.24,8 (1117)
10-M60 10km Uomini M60 61 classificati PDF 1. Maffongelli Mario, 1951, S. Pietro 42.33,9 (2864) 2. Pietropoli Walter, 1951, Odogno 43.32,3 (1309) 3. Rossi Antonio, 1952, Breganzona 44.02,7 (1243)
10-W 10km Donne Attive 177 classificate PDF 1. Rossi Rosalba, 1982, S. Antonino 37.55,7 (1042) 2. Kempf Sara, 1982, Erstfeld 41.47,1 (1107) 3. Conza Lisa, 1983, Taverne 42.47,9 (1132)
10-W35 10km Donne W35 199 classificate PDF 1. Bragagnolo Jeanette, 1971, S. Antonino 37.33,8 (1076) 2. Bourke-Martignoni Joanna, 1971, Neyruz FR 38.19,1 (2330) 3. Bigolin-Mros Leila, 1971, Losone 40.33,4 (1089)
10-W45 10km Donne W45 130 classificate PDF 1. Mani Anita, 1963, Weggis 41.50,0 (1238) 2. Grisotto Rita, 1963, I-Azzate (VA) 43.12,0 (1103) 3. Banfi Roberta, 1965, Losone 44.10,6 (1230)

Top Kids K-M14 Kids Ragazzi U14 16 classificati PDF 1. Tattarletti Simone, 1999, Lugano 7.31,4 (724) 2. Serra Riccardo, 1999, I-Busto Arsizio (VA) 7.33,5 (721) 3. Vera Aleandro, 2000, Gravesano 8.11,8 (726)
K-M12 Kids Ragazzi U12 23 classificati PDF 1. Balestra Alex, 2001, Ponte Capriasca 5.13,4 (551) 2. Selmoni Enea, 2001, Curio 5.24,0 (553) 3. Conforto Galli Martino, 2001, Châtel-St-Denis 5.26,1 (506)
K-M10 Kids Ragazzi U10 34 classificati PDF 1. Kick Leandro, 2003, Breganzona 2.27,6 (322) 2. Walser Fabiano, 2003, Melano 2.32,9 (339) 3. Caldara Simon, 2003, Killwangen 2.33,4 (310)
K-M08 Kids Bambini U8 73 classificati PDF 1. Knupfer Tristan, 2005, Odogno 2.57,8 (130) 2. Bonvin Julien, 2005, Viganello 3.01,0 (205) 3. Antonietti Davide, 2005, Novaggio 3.02,7 (104)
K-F14 Kids Ragazze U14 17 classificate PDF 1. Sclabas Delia, 2000, Kirchberg BE 7.16,6 (738) 2. Conforto Galli Cecilia, 1999, Châtel-St-Denis 7.41,4 (706) 3. Sclabas Silia, 2000, Kirchberg BE 7.43,4 (737)
K-F12 Kids Ragazze U12 27 classificate PDF 1. Lengen Lynn, 2001, Glis 5.20,5 (517) 2. Merlani Giorgia, 2002, Dino 5.33,6 (521) 3. Tattarletti Vera, 2001, Lugano 5.42,4 (533)
K-F10 Kids Ragazze U10 34 classificate PDF 1. Martinelli Letizia, 2003, Lugaggia 2.34,4 (325) 2. Vedovatti Valeria, 2003, Banco 2.44,8 (357) 3. Brun Ilaria, 2004, Grosswangen 2.46,8 (308)
K-F08 Kids Bambine U8 56 classificate PDF 1. Marcon Ludovica, 2005, Italia 3.11,7 (136) 2. Mengoni Lisa, 2005, Bellinzona 3.15,9 (139) 3. Sisto Vittoria, 2005, I-Vinovo (TO) 3.18,5 (159)

Top classifiche squadre --- 10km squadre 16 classificato PDF
Cronometraggio ufficiale e informatica DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com per classifiche, iscrizioni online e informazioni

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.