DS live
Datasport live:
to see all results live click here


KM de Chando 2012, Chandolin

KM de Chando 2012, Chandolin - classements

classements overall Double KM

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P R S T V W Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C D E F G L M N O P R S T V Z autres nations: D DK F GB L
Suisse - cantons BE FR GE NE TI VD VS ZG ZH
Top classements overall --- Double Hommes Overall 64 classés PDF
1. Anthamaten Martin, 1984, Zermatt 1:14.24,2 (246) 2. Jacquemoud Mathéo, 1990, France 1:15.17,9 (201) 3. Vaudan Emmanuel, 1971, Suisse 1:20.10,3 (202)
--- Double Femmes Overall 16 classées PDF 1. Favre Corinne, 1970, F-Chamonix Mont Blanc 1:36.21,4 (262) 2. Borcard Colette, 1964, Neirivue 1:37.02,1 (255) 3. Silva Carmo, 1972, Fully 1:50.43,5 (264)
--- KM Hommes Overall 49 classés PDF 1. Sévennec Alexis, 1987, F-Morzine 34.17,6 (103) 2. Marti Werner, 1989, Grindelwald 35.37,9 (101) 3. Steindl Andreas, 1989, Zermatt 38.07,1 (125)
--- KM Femmes Overall 25 classées PDF 1. Fiechter Jennifer, 1992, Leysin 46.08,2 (151) 2. Kreuzer Victoria, 1989, Fiesch 47.37,2 (153) 3. Richard Mireille, 1989, Evionnaz 53.30,5 (152)

Top Double D-EH Double Elite Hommes 36 classés PDF 1. Anthamaten Martin, 1984, Zermatt 1:14.24,2 (246) 2. Jacquemoud Mathéo, 1990, France 1:15.17,9 (201) 3. Short Tim, 1981, GB-London 1:24.08,9 (228)
D-V Double Vétérans 28 classés PDF 1. Vaudan Emmanuel, 1971, Suisse 1:20.10,3 (202) 2. Cox Martin, 1969, Anzère 1:25.55,7 (240) 3. Patient Chris, 1960, Zermatt 1:29.09,1 (414)
D-EF Double Elite Femmes 8 classées PDF 1. Joris Patricia, 1986, Orsières 1:52.03,7 (267) 2. Brasjo Ylva, 1984, Lausanne 1:56.51,6 (266) 3. Grandjean Noémie, 1985, Geneveys/Coffrane 1:59.58,7 (260)
D-F Double Femmes 8 classées PDF 1. Favre Corinne, 1970, F-Chamonix Mont Blanc 1:36.21,4 (262) 2. Borcard Colette, 1964, Neirivue 1:37.02,1 (255) 3. Silva Carmo, 1972, Fully 1:50.43,5 (264)

Top KM K-EH KM Elites Hommes 19 classés PDF 1. Sévennec Alexis, 1987, F-Morzine 34.17,6 (103) 2. Marti Werner, 1989, Grindelwald 35.37,9 (101) 3. Steindl Andreas, 1989, Zermatt 38.07,1 (125)
K-V KM Vétérans 22 classés PDF 1. Tissiéres Jean-Marc, 1961, Praz-de-Fort 43.26,6 (112) 2. Schuwey Philippe, 1969, Le Mouret 44.37,8 (148) 3. Perrier Jean Charles, 1967, F-La Roche de Rame 44.48,0 (135)
K-JH KM Juniors Hommes 8 classés PDF 1. Bonnet Rémi, 1995, Charmey (Gruyère) 41.19,7 (144) 2. Brodard David, 1993, La Roche FR 42.44,2 (113) 3. Caloz Sébastien, 1993, Bramois 45.03,3 (132)
K-EF KM Elites Femmes 13 classées PDF 1. Fiechter Jennifer, 1992, Leysin 46.08,2 (151) 2. Kreuzer Victoria, 1989, Fiesch 47.37,2 (153) 3. Richard Mireille, 1989, Evionnaz 53.30,5 (152)
K-F KM Femmes 8 classées PDF 1. Emery Catherine, 1972, Vissoie 58.30,7 (158) 2. Caloz Monique, 1966, Bramois 58.31,3 (175) 3. Andenmatten Franziska, 1968, Mayoux 1:00.39,9 (157)
K-JF KM Juniors Femmes 4 classées PDF 1. Roux Romane, 1998, Zinal 1:10.47,6 (166) 2. Kupferschmid Shannon, 1998, Gland 1:12.01,8 (164) 3. Zufferey Marion, 1998, Mayoux 1:14.47,5 (170)

Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.