Powerman Zofingen 2011 - rankings

rankings overall Long Distance Elite Long Distance Age Groups Long Distance Relay Short Distance Short Distance Relay Powerkids PowerYouth Charity

rankings by name A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Y Z
rankings by countries/cities A B C D E F G H I K L M N O P R S T U V W Z other countries: A AUS B CZ D DK E F FL GB GR H I IRL ISR L MAS MEX NL NZL PL S SIN SK SLO UKR USA VAT
Switzerland - cantons AG AR BE BL BS FR GE GR LU NW OW SG SH SO SZ TG UR VD VS ZG ZH
Top rankings overall --- Overall Long Distance 351 ranked PDF
1. Vansteelant Joerie, 1982, B-Torhout 6:07.15,3 (4) foto 2. Humbert Thibaut, 1974, F-Romans sur Isere 6:16.58,3 (2) foto 3. Sutz Andy, 1981, Schaffhausen 6:18.28,9 (1) foto
--- Overall Long Distance Women 55 ranked PDF 1. Burke Melanie, 1979, NZL-Auckland 7:11.43,6 (10) foto 2. Nyström Eva, 1977, S-Mölndal 7:15.10,9 (4) foto 3. Csomor Erika, 1973, H-Szazhalomba 7:22.42,2 (1) foto
--- Overall Long Distance Men 296 ranked PDF 1. Vansteelant Joerie, 1982, B-Torhout 6:07.15,3 (4) foto 2. Humbert Thibaut, 1974, F-Romans sur Isere 6:16.58,3 (2) foto 3. Sutz Andy, 1981, Schaffhausen 6:18.28,9 (1) foto
--- Overall Short Distance Women 49 ranked PDF 1. Schaller Alexandra, 1978, Zürich 2:32.27,2 (1040) foto 2. Klingler Nicole, 1980, FL-Mauren FL 2:33.18,1 (9744) foto 3. Rogger Stefanie, 1984, Bern 2:39.52,4 (1035) foto
--- Overall Short Distance Men 271 ranked PDF 1. Gehring Lukas, 1979, Tschingel ob Gunten 2:15.14,8 (2077) foto 2. Wittensöldner Christian, 1975, Zofingen 2:15.30,7 (2270) foto 3. van Beijnum Kamil, 1981, Knutwil 2:16.15,9 (9726) foto

Top Long Distance Elite L-EliteW Elite Women 13 ranked PDF 1. Burke Melanie, 1979, NZL-Auckland 7:11.43,6 (10) foto 2. Nyström Eva, 1977, S-Mölndal 7:15.10,9 (4) foto 3. Csomor Erika, 1973, H-Szazhalomba 7:22.42,2 (1) foto
L-EliteM Elite Men 33 ranked PDF 1. Vansteelant Joerie, 1982, B-Torhout 6:07.15,3 (4) foto 2. Humbert Thibaut, 1974, F-Romans sur Isere 6:16.58,3 (2) foto 3. Sutz Andy, 1981, Schaffhausen 6:18.28,9 (1) foto

Top Long Distance Age Groups L-W20 Women age group 20-24 1 ranked PDF 1. Feiger Nadine, 1991, Zofingen 9:39.48,1 (111) foto
L-W25 Women age group 25-29 4 ranked PDF 1. Meur Dorothée, 1986, B-Ottignies 8:47.27,8 (135) foto 2. Vogt Jennifer, 1985, D-Ansbach 9:17.46,0 (149) foto
L-W30 Women age group 30-34 7 ranked PDF 1. Diem Tanya, 1978, Saillon 7:42.47,8 (108) foto 2. Schwarz Barbara, 1980, Horgen 7:58.31,8 (145) foto 3. Wyss Sandra, 1977, Olten 8:07.31,7 (9502) foto
L-W35 Women age group 35-39 6 ranked PDF 1. Chandler Mari, 1976, USA-Zephyr Cove 7:58.53,9 (106) foto 2. Williams Lucy, 1973, NZL-Napier 8:53.47,6 (153) foto 3. Krawietz Claudia, 1976, D-Dresden 9:28.30,3 (126) foto
L-W40 Women age group 40-44 11 ranked PDF 1. Gerber Karin, 1971, Bern 7:39.44,7 (116) foto 2. Rausch Christine, 1969, D-Hofheim 8:04.55,6 (139) foto 3. Weihs Monika, 1968, D-Eppelborn 8:12.45,7 (150) foto
L-W45 Women age group 45-49 7 ranked PDF 1. Matheson Julia, 1963, GB-Stoke-On-Trent 8:01.41,3 (133) foto 2. Hüttner Silvia, 1964, D-Burgebrach 8:15.57,2 (122) foto 3. Luetticken Irmgard, 1963, D-Bitburg 8:19.49,8 (130) foto
L-W50 Women age group 50-54 4 ranked PDF 1. Schneider Brigitte, 1959, D-Westerstetten 8:49.14,4 (141) foto 2. Tressel Monika, 1961, D-Koblenz 9:52.50,0 (148) foto 3. Angeliniadis Catherine, 1959, F-Dijon 10:08.06,3 (102) foto
L-W55 Women age group 55-59 2 ranked PDF 1. Kurakalova Iryna, 1954, UKR-Kharkiv 10:35.34,4 (127) foto 2. Davenport Pamela, 1956, USA-Blue Springs 12:07.10,1 (107) foto
L-M20 Men age group 20-24 7 ranked PDF 1. Baumgartner Jan, 1989, Brienz BE 7:17.47,0 (123) foto 2. Bailey Daniel, 1991, GB-Chichester 7:23.14,3 (116) foto 3. Milne Adam, 1987, NZL-Christchurch 7:26.17,4 (283) foto
L-M25 Men age group 25-29 16 ranked PDF 1. Page Mike, 1985, GB-Tunbridge Wells 7:10.33,7 (309) foto 2. Ziegler Silvio, 1982, Tann 7:14.25,8 (436) foto 3. Bourgeais Frédéric, 1983, F-Vertou 7:17.59,3 (136) foto
L-M30 Men age group 30-34 33 ranked PDF 1. Ritter Beat, 1977, Pontresina 6:26.46,8 (335) foto 2. Meysmans Jan, 1981, B-Asse 6:55.03,5 (280) foto 3. Linder Philippe, 1978, Wilen (Sarnen) 7:01.25,1 (271) foto
L-M35 Men age group 35-39 39 ranked PDF 1. Vanmassenhove Dimitri, 1974, B-Staden 7:13.16,9 (407) foto 2. Fernandez David, 1974, E-Gijon 7:16.57,5 (178) foto 3. Müller Jochen, 1974, D-Kirchzarten 7:21.09,7 (295) foto
L-M40 Men age group 40-44 57 ranked PDF 1. Lanfranchi Philippe, 1967, F-Le Russey 7:01.29,6 (265) foto 2. Waldmeier Daniel, 1971, Münchwilen AG 7:08.11,4 (416) foto 3. Brenner Patrick, 1968, Zürich 7:08.47,0 (139) foto
L-M45 Men age group 45-49 45 ranked PDF 1. Biville Patrice, 1966, F-Camaret sur Aigues 7:07.15,5 (128) foto 2. Abplanalp Michael, 1964, Bern 7:08.21,6 (101) foto 3. Hirtz Pascal, 1965, F-Niederbronn les Bains 7:09.45,6 (217) foto
L-M50 Men age group 50-54 36 ranked PDF 1. Muller Thierry, 1961, F-Reitwiller 7:18.39,5 (297) foto 2. Hryciuk Andreas, 1959, D-Wilhelmshaven 7:27.17,5 (227) foto 3. Rainolter Giuseppe, 1961, I-Galbiate (LC) 7:36.31,7 (328) foto
L-M55 Men age group 55-59 20 ranked PDF 1. Walli Bernhard, 1955, D-Karlsbad 7:54.15,4 (417) foto 2. Maire André, 1953, F-Saverne 8:26.06,3 (274) foto 3. Fishman Zvika, 1954, ISR-Ziqron Yaqb 8:33.56,3 (181) foto
L-M60 Men age group 60-64 7 ranked PDF 1. Rüeger Urs, 1951, Winterthur 8:26.10,2 (341) foto 2. Esposito Fulvio, 1951, I-Camerino (MC) 8:30.55,0 (175) foto 3. Chillingworth Rich, 1951, USA-Tulsa 8:52.39,3 (148) foto
L-M65 Men age group 65-69 3 ranked PDF 1. Bauer Heinz, 1943, D-Limbach-Oberfrohna 9:27.56,0 (120) foto 2. Kasischke Dennis, 1946, USA-Laughlin 9:30.31,4 (238) foto 3. Davis Philip, 1946, USA-Martin 9:40.53,2 (157) foto

Top Long Distance Relay L-TeamLM Long Relay Men 12 ranked PDF 1. REURGI 6:20.37,8 (516) foto 2. LSG Sporting Olten 6:23.54,9 (505) foto 3. Hurrican 6:45.58,1 (9602) foto
L-TeamLX Long Relay Mixed 9 ranked PDF 1. Zingg Trailfox 6:53.00,2 (510) foto 2. Flyer-Factory Team 7:07.52,1 (504) foto 3. Dream Team Tri Club Zofingen 7:32.11,7 (518) foto

Top Short Distance S-sJunW Short Juniorinnen 1 ranked PDF 1. Matafora Marisa, 1992, Cham 3:33.22,9 (1025) foto
S-sHKW Short Hauptklasse Frauen 23 ranked PDF 1. Schaller Alexandra, 1978, Zürich 2:32.27,2 (1040) foto 2. Klingler Nicole, 1980, FL-Mauren FL 2:33.18,1 (9744) foto 3. Rogger Stefanie, 1984, Bern 2:39.52,4 (1035) foto
S-sAKW Short Altersklasse Frauen 25 ranked PDF 1. Glur Yvonne, 1968, Brittnau 2:41.03,2 (9719) foto 2. Gomringer Nicole, 1972, Seuzach 2:43.06,4 (1016) foto 3. Frey Nicole, 1972, Aarburg 2:44.20,4 (9707) foto
S-sJunM Short Junioren 8 ranked PDF 1. Pedersen Jack, 1993, DK-Odense N 2:29.46,5 (2170) foto 2. Widmer Florian, 1992, Beinwil am See 2:32.26,6 (9732) foto 3. Hauswirth David, 1993, Seuzach 2:32.30,9 (2093) foto
S-sHKM Short Hauptklasse Männer 85 ranked PDF 1. Gehring Lukas, 1979, Tschingel ob Gunten 2:15.14,8 (2077) foto 2. van Beijnum Kamil, 1981, Knutwil 2:16.15,9 (9726) foto 3. Vandermeersch Henk, 1978, B-Rumbeke 2:17.38,1 (2252) foto
S-sAK1M Short Altersklasse 1 Männer 91 ranked PDF 1. Wittensöldner Christian, 1975, Zofingen 2:15.30,7 (2270) foto 2. Smallbone Marcus, 1972, Richterswil 2:18.34,2 (2228) foto 3. Nenniger Christoph, 1970, Flamatt 2:18.44,9 (9740) foto
S-sAK2M Short Altersklasse 2 Männer 61 ranked PDF 1. Schertenleib Bruno, 1966, Kappel SO 2:23.59,0 (2196) foto 2. Lüscher Rolf, 1965, Hütten 2:24.38,2 (2144) foto 3. Häfliger Othmar, 1963, Schötz 2:29.55,0 (2089) foto
S-sAK3M Short Altersklasse 3 Männer 26 ranked PDF 1. De Bellis François, 1953, Chavannes-près-Renens 2:32.44,8 (2050) foto 2. Huber Erwin, 1949, Safenwil 2:33.37,6 (2103) foto 3. Burki Adrian, 1951, Feldbrunnen 2:36.07,5 (9743) foto

Top Short Distance Relay S-TeamSM Short Staffel Männer 15 ranked PDF 1. Weishaupt-Cycle-Team 2:16.33,2 (9607) foto 2. By Schneider Wynigen 2:24.04,1 (3018) foto 3. Kindsköpfe 2:28.32,7 (3022) foto
S-TeamSW Short Staffel Frauen 5 ranked PDF 1. 2 monkeys 2:40.47,6 (3037) foto 2. OvOspOrt 2:43.25,5 (3041) foto 3. Kurbowolf 3:15.26,5 (3019) foto
S-TeamSX Short Staffel Mixed 27 ranked PDF 1. Team Bühler 2:24.54,3 (3007) foto 2. Inselhüpfer 2:29.57,2 (3016) foto 3. bauen mit Liebe...II 2:33.59,7 (3025) foto

Top Powerkids K-PantM Powerkids männl. Panters 19 ranked PDF 1. Bruegger Silvan, 2004, Brittnau 8.09,1 (1026) foto 2. Altenburger Fabian, 2004, Männedorf 8.13,5 (1001) foto 3. Ammann Timo, 2005, Zofingen 8.21,8 (1025) foto
K-PantW Powerkids weibl. Panters 10 ranked PDF 1. Rosamilia Nina, 2004, Hunzenschwil 8.28,7 (1009) foto 2. Schärer Elena, 2004, Reiden 9.15,2 (1011) foto 3. Zingg Aline, 2004, Reinach BL 9.55,3 (1017) foto
K-TigerM Powerkids männl. Tigers 32 ranked PDF 1. Burger Joel, 2002, Frick 6.50,3 (2003) foto 2. Wickihalter Dario, 2003, Brittnau 7.03,1 (2018) foto 3. Fischer Tobias, 2002, Neuendorf 7.07,2 (2021) foto
K-TigerW Powerkids weibl. Tigers 13 ranked PDF 1. Rosamilia Valentina, 2003, Hunzenschwil 7.33,6 (2012) foto 2. Meichtry Lou, 2002, Ipsach 7.44,6 (2009) foto 3. Fuerholz Patricia, 2002, Hägendorf 7.46,8 (2035) foto
K-LionM Powerkids männl. Lions 27 ranked PDF 1. Reist Tristan, 2000, Rubigen 8.19,6 (3011) foto 2. Stübi Fabio, 2000, Brittnau 8.27,1 (3017) foto 3. Wüthrich Toni, 2001, Zofingen 8.39,0 (3018) foto
K-LionW Powerkids weibl. Lions 15 ranked PDF 1. Sclabas Delia, 2000, Kirchberg BE 8.22,4 (3033) foto 2. Sclabas Silia, 2000, Kirchberg BE 8.31,8 (3034) foto 3. Sclabas Ilenia, 2000, Kirchberg BE 8.34,1 (3035) foto
K-BearsM Powerkids männl. Bears 12 ranked PDF 1. Holenweger Lars, 1998, Oberdorf SO 7.23,6 (4020) foto 2. Reich Dominik, 1998, Henggart 7.40,9 (4008) foto 3. Hauck Fabian, 1999, Oensingen 7.51,9 (4003) foto
K-BearsF Powerkids weibl. Bears 10 ranked PDF 1. Fischer Regina, 1998, Neuendorf 8.09,5 (4010) foto 2. Gerber Sara, 1998, Zofingen 8.40,5 (4021) foto 3. Derendinger Felicia, 1999, Oftringen 8.53,8 (4002) foto

Top PowerYouth YouthAm PowerYouth A männl. 3 ranked PDF 1. Springmann Mike, 1994, Mühlethal 31.47,4 (6003) foto 2. Gucher Nick, 1994, Uetikon am See 34.00,7 (6004) foto 3. Sommer Josua Richard, 1995, Schaffhausen 34.44,8 (6002) foto
YouthAw PowerYouth A weibl. 2 ranked PDF 1. Tavazzi Floriane, 1995, St-Légier 37.09,5 (6005) foto 2. Schmid Jana, 1994, Aarburg 38.39,4 (6001) foto
YouthBm PowerYouth B männl. 3 ranked PDF 1. Studer Max, 1996, Kestenholz 31.06,1 (5005) foto 2. Holer Luca, 1997, Henggart 36.06,8 (5008) foto 3. Kissling Simon, 1997, Hägendorf 36.46,0 (5007) foto
YouthBf PowerYouth B weibl. 4 ranked PDF 1. Stübi Sara, 1996, Brittnau 39.09,3 (5004) foto 2. Born Seline, 1997, Zofingen 43.33,1 (5001) foto 3. Pfäffli Leandra, 1996, Brittnau 44.38,8 (5003) foto

Top Charity R-Run5 Powerman Charity / 5km Run 58 ranked R-Bike30 Powerman Charity / 30km Bike 49 ranked
Official timing and results by DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com for results, online registration, informations and news