7th stage: Mals (I) - Schlanders (I)

7th stage: Mals (I) - Schlanders (I) - rankings

7th stage: Mals (I) - Schlanders (I) Teams Runner
GORE-TEX™ Transalpine-Run 2011 cup ranking by categories

rankings by name A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W Z
rankings by countries/cities A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z other countries: A AND B CAN CH DK E F FI FL GB GR HON I L LT MEX N NL NZL P PL R RSA RUS S USA VEN
Germany - federal states BB BE BW BY HB HE HH MV NI NW RP SH SL SN TH
Top Teams Men Men 60 ranked PDF
1. TEAM INOV-8 GORE-TEX FOOTWEAR, Schottland 3:42.52,8 (320) 2. TEAM SALOMON INTERNATIONAL, Frankreich / Deutschland 3:55.46,6 (2) 3. TRANGOWORLD GORE-TEX SPAIN II, Spanien 3:56.34,2 (210)
Master Master 69 ranked PDF 1. TEAM SCHLANDERS, Italien 4:00.58,6 (28) 2. BERGLAUFTEAM HAGLÖFS-GORE, Deutschland 4:05.42,2 (1) 3. SALOMON / SPORT REISCHMANN TEAM, Deutschland 4:08.28,1 (188)
Mixed Mixed 70 ranked PDF 1. TEAM SALOMON, Österreich / Schweiz 4:24.28,4 (6) 2. TEAM INNENAUSBAU IRENDORFER, Österreich 4:46.53,2 (44) 3. TEAM SALOMON DEUTSCHLAND MIXED, Deutschland 4:48.26,1 (21)
Women Women 27 ranked PDF 1. TEAM SHETTLETROT, Schottland 4:56.57,7 (172) 2. ALPINRUNNER TEAM 4, Schweiz 5:18.08,7 (204) 3. ORTHOMOL SPORT TEAM LAUTRACH, Deutschland 5:46.13,2 (252)
SenMast Senior Master 22 ranked PDF 1. TEAM LATSCH / MOUNTAIN HEROES, Deutschland / Italien 4:39.26,4 (27) 2. TEAM TRAIL MAGAZIN, Deutschland 4:55.08,8 (258) 3. TEAM PAX FELDAFING 100, Deutschland 5:17.39,3 (100)

Top Runner Runner Runner 496 ranked 1. Lennox Jethro, 1976, GB-Glasgow 3:42.52,6 (320-1) 2. Symonds Joe, 1983, GB-Aberdeen 3:42.52,8 (320-2) 3. Chorier Julien, 1980, F-Saint Thiband de Couz 3:55.46,5 (2-1)
IF Individual Finisher 55 ranked 1. Holzinger Florian, 1974, Traunstein 3:54.41,7 (98-2) 2. Wüstenfeld Jan, 1975, Leipzig 4:03.38,3 (341-2) 3. Mulahalilovic Sejad, 1977, A-Riezlern, Kleinwalsertal 4:15.13,8 (26-2)
Out Out of official ranking 33 ranked 1. Tejera Jose Manuel, 1965, E-Algete 4:55.03,7 (211-2) 2. Nanni Dirk, 1966, Berlin 5:02.28,0 (97-1) 3. Fischer Karl, 1966, Dettingen 5:18.58,9 (30-2)
Guest Guest 4 ranked 1. Malget Vera, 1962, L-Steinsel 6:02.17,4 (412-1) 2. Malget Camille, 1959, L-Steinsel 6:02.17,5 (408-1) 3. Neumann Josiane, 1966, Pommelsbrunn 6:48.57,5 (407-1)

GORE-TEX™ Transalpine-Run 2011

Top cup ranking by categories --- Individual Finisher 55 ranked PDF 1. Holzinger Florian, Traunstein, 26:16.21,7 2. Morgan Casey, GB-Glasgow, 27:21.04,1 3. Drechsler Thomas, Greiz, 29:38.06,5
--- Men 60 ranked PDF 1. TRANGOWORLD GORE-TEX SPAIN II, Spanien, 23:33.06,4 2. TEAM INOV-8 GORE-TEX FOOTWEAR, Schottland, 24:03.51,6 3. TEAM SALOMON INTERNATIONAL, Frankreich / Deutschland, 24:52.04,1
--- Master 69 ranked PDF 1. BERGLAUFTEAM HAGLÖFS-GORE, Deutschland, 25:55.34,5 2. TEAM SCHLANDERS, Italien, 26:31.38,2 3. SALOMON / SPORT REISCHMANN TEAM, Deutschland, 26:43.10,7
--- Mixed 70 ranked PDF 1. TEAM SALOMON, Österreich / Schweiz, 28:22.41,9 2. TEAM SALOMON DEUTSCHLAND MIXED, Deutschland, 29:50.19,6 3. TEAM INNENAUSBAU IRENDORFER, Österreich, 30:37.34,7
--- Women 27 ranked PDF 1. TEAM SHETTLETROT, Schottland, 30:42.55,7 2. ORTHOMOL SPORT TEAM LAUTRACH, Deutschland, 33:26.10,1 3. ALPINRUNNER TEAM 4, Schweiz, 35:12.17,6
--- Senior Master 22 ranked PDF 1. TEAM LATSCH / MOUNTAIN HEROES, Deutschland / Italien, 30:11.05,1 2. TEAM TRAIL MAGAZIN, Deutschland, 31:55.18,7 3. TEAM PAX FELDAFING 100, Deutschland, 33:53.53,2

Official timing and results by DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com for results, online registration, informations and news