Triathlon d'Aubonne 2010

Triathlon d'Aubonne 2010 - classements

classements overall Triathlon Mini Triathlon Relais Ecoliers

classements par ordre alphabetique A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P R S T U V W Z
classements par ordre de nations/lieux A B C D E F G H J K L M N O P R S T V W Y Z autres nations: F
Suisse - cantons BE BL FR GE JU LU NE SO SZ TI VD VS ZH
Top classements overall --- Overall Triathlon Hommes 94 classés PDF
1. Bovay Steve, 1984, St-Légier 1:36.43,7 (59) 2. Roux Nicolas, 1977, F-Massongy 1:37.43,7 (80) 3. De Pury Renaud, 1966, Orbe 1:40.14,0 (61)
--- Overall Triathlon Femmes 18 classées PDF 1. Dufour-Bocion Ludivine, 1980, Les Bioux 1:52.43,6 (412) 2. Guyot Mélanie, 1990, Vernier 1:55.06,0 (449) 3. Roulin Vérène, 1976, Pully 1:57.33,5 (438)
--- Overall tri Mini Série Hommes 107 classés PDF 1. Berthon Grégory, 1991, F-Segny 58.10,5 (184) 2. Fromentin Marc, 1970, Prangins 1:02.03,1 (198) 3. Theraulaz Didier, 1964, Onex 1:02.31,7 (175)
--- Overall tri Mini Série Femmes 45 classées PDF 1. Friedli Isabelle, 1982, F-Echenevex 1:06.41,2 (425) 2. Probst Steffi, 1981, Villars-sur-Glâne 1:07.34,3 (160) 3. Milan Julie, 1991, F-Segny 1:08.54,9 (209)
--- Overall Minitri Ecoliers Garcons 19 classés PDF 1. Milan Bastien, 1997, F-Segny 14.43,3 (363) 2. Schlickelmann Yann, 1997, F-Prevessin Moens 16.40,3 (366) 3. Bussard Dimitri, 1996, Gimel 16.50,4 (365)
--- Overall Minitri Ecoliers Filles 15 classés PDF 1. Willig Valentina, 1996, Genève 17.28,6 (367) 2. Meylan Morgane, 1998, Vessy 18.15,9 (341) 3. Kratzer Amelie, 1997, St-Légier 18.32,9 (364)

Top Triathlon 10 Triathlon Hommes Elite 28 classés PDF 1. Bovay Steve, 1984, St-Légier 1:36.43,7 (59) 2. Roux Nicolas, 1977, F-Massongy 1:37.43,7 (80) 3. Fayet Claude, 1976, Nyon 1:41.08,5 (413)
11 Triathlon Hommes Seniors 49 classés PDF 1. De Pury Renaud, 1966, Orbe 1:40.14,0 (61) 2. Zieger Thierry, 1972, F-Annemasse 1:41.45,8 (434) 3. Ruchti Stéphane, 1971, Ecublens VD 1:44.49,7 (43)
12 Triathlon Hommes Vétérans 13 classés PDF 1. Boand Philippe, 1958, Nyon 1:48.05,9 (56) 2. Donà Guido, 1950, Meyrin 1:56.44,8 (13) 3. Wagnières Jean-Pierre, 1954, Gland 1:57.12,7 (439)
13 Triathlon Juniors m 4 classés PDF 1. Richoz Nicolas, 1993, Epalinges 1:41.50,3 (79) 2. Ruegg Matthieu, 1991, St-Sulpice VD 1:55.26,6 (81) 3. Linder Arnaud, 1991, Aubonne 1:57.44,1 (69)
20 Triathlon Femmes Elite 11 classées PDF 1. Dufour-Bocion Ludivine, 1980, Les Bioux 1:52.43,6 (412) 2. Roulin Vérène, 1976, Pully 1:57.33,5 (438) 3. Henggi Myriam, 1976, Malleray 2:00.06,5 (21)
21 Triathlon Femmes Seniores & Vet. 5 classées PDF 1. Glatz Vanessa, 1972, Crans-près-Céligny 2:00.09,8 (443) 2. Gruber Kathrin, 1969, Chexbres 2:09.27,5 (68) 3. Decurnex Yannick, 1971, Begnins 2:10.57,2 (62)
22 Triathlon Juniors f 2 classées PDF 1. Guyot Mélanie, 1990, Vernier 1:55.06,0 (449) 2. Fischer Valérie, 1990, Belmont-sur-Lausanne 2:33.05,5 (64)

Top Mini Triathlon 30 tri Mini Série Hommes Elite 22 classés PDF 1. Engler Raoul, 1981, Lausanne 1:05.51,7 (128) 2. Pirinoli Cédric, 1979, Nyon 1:06.46,5 (233) 3. Kaminski Jakub, 1981, Chêne-Bougeries 1:08.17,8 (423)
31 tri Mini Série Hommes Seniors 59 classés PDF 1. Fromentin Marc, 1970, Prangins 1:02.03,1 (198) 2. Theraulaz Didier, 1964, Onex 1:02.31,7 (175) 3. Bouzon Daniel, 1972, Yverdon-les-Bains 1:03.24,4 (111)
32 tri Mini Série Hommes Vétérans 12 classés PDF 1. Joliat Andre, 1959, Delémont 1:07.23,3 (141) 2. Bourgeois Jean-Claude, 1960, Denges 1:10.51,5 (187) 3. Matchett Patrick, 1958, Le Vaud 1:12.01,3 (146)
33 tri Mini Série Juniors m 14 classés PDF 1. Berthon Grégory, 1991, F-Segny 58.10,5 (184) 2. Favre Jimmy, 1991, Carrouge VD 1:05.27,6 (429) 3. Jeckelmann Adrien, 1994, Vugelles-La Mothe 1:08.59,0 (207)
40 tri Mini Série Femmes Elite 20 classées PDF 1. Friedli Isabelle, 1982, F-Echenevex 1:06.41,2 (425) 2. Probst Steffi, 1981, Villars-sur-Glâne 1:07.34,3 (160) 3. Gaillard Stéphanie, 1981, Yverdon 1:17.46,3 (200)
41 tri Mini Série Femmes Seniores & Ve 20 classées PDF 1. Brandes Olivia, 1975, Puplinge 1:13.22,9 (112) 2. Fasoletti Mary-Line, 1974, Leysin 1:16.21,0 (244) 3. Nunez Eugenia, 1967, Chavannes-de-Bogis 1:19.02,4 (238)
42 tri Mini Série Juniors f 5 classées PDF 1. Milan Julie, 1991, F-Segny 1:08.54,9 (209) 2. Antille Coralie, 1992, La Conversion 1:15.22,8 (181) 3. Pitt Nikita, 1992, Tolochenaz 1:17.52,4 (212)

Top Relais 50 Relais Familles 34 classés PDF 1. Le sbrebis galeuses (Natacha Milan, Bastien Milan, christophe Milan) 1:06.17,8 (269) 2. Suchet Latinos 1:07.05,1 (278) 3. C-TA-C bô! (Gilles Chantrier, Lino Finini, Johnny Zumbrunnen) 1:08.39,0 (265)
51 Relais Sociétés 13 classés PDF 1. www.e-covoiturage.ch (Baillod Julien, Wahlen Jean-François, Meszaros Tomas) 54.10,0 (262) 2. www.e-covoiturage.ch (Gaudin Mikaël, Musy Florian, Aubry Jean-Michel) 54.44,0 (260) 3. Pimpons (Marchand Jerome, Wiand, Dicamillo) 55.11,9 (294)

Top Ecoliers 61 Minitri Ecoliers Garcons 9-10 8 classés PDF 1. Golfetto Dario, 2000, Vufflens-la-Ville 16.52,2 (302) 2. Colomb Guillaume, 2001, St-Saphorin-sur-Morges 17.32,9 (310) 3. Tallant Noa, 2001, Nyon 17.47,7 (307)
62 Minitri Ecoliers Garcons 11 - 12 6 classés PDF 1. Ravussin Matthieu, 1998, Morges 17.43,6 (333) 2. Goedtkindt Dario, 1999, Prangins 18.23,7 (335) 3. Tinguely Gilles, 1998, Aubonne 18.27,9 (334)
63 Minitri Ecoliers Garcons 13-14 5 classés PDF 1. Milan Bastien, 1997, F-Segny 14.43,3 (363) 2. Schlickelmann Yann, 1997, F-Prevessin Moens 16.40,3 (366) 3. Bussard Dimitri, 1996, Gimel 16.50,4 (365)
65 Minitri Ecoliers Filles 9 - 10 5 classées PDF 1. Vesin Margot, 2001, Meyrin 18.52,6 (312) 2. Hebel Boutang Laura, 2000, La Rippe 19.51,4 (303) 3. Chollet Timea, 2000, Apples 20.30,6 (305)
66 Minitri Ecoliers Filles 11 - 12 7 classées PDF 1. Meylan Morgane, 1998, Vessy 18.15,9 (341) 2. Kratzer Marine, 1999, St-Légier 20.04,0 (337) 3. Tallant Emma, 1999, Nyon 20.18,8 (336)
67 Minitri Ecoliers Filles 13 - 14 3 classées PDF 1. Willig Valentina, 1996, Genève 17.28,6 (367) 2. Kratzer Amelie, 1997, St-Légier 18.32,9 (364) 3. Ray Julia, 1997, Petit-Lancy 20.31,7 (368)

Chronométrage officiel et informatique par DATASPORT, CH-Gerlafingen www.datasport.com pour classements, inscriptions en ligne et informations

Results, images and data are provided for personal use only. Commercial use, redistribution in whole or part, and/or reprinting is prohibited.